Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - MWWC - Sankt Johann - Austria

za, 02 - April - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 MS-001 100 Di Martino, Giovanni ITA 43 vs 100 GRE  Papageorgiou, Chris Approved -
3 WS-001 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 75 vs 57 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
1 MS-003 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 37 vs 100 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
4 MS-004 100 Kandi, Daniel DEN 50 vs 100 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
6 MS-005 100 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 66 vs 100 LUX  Beuel, Sebastian Approved -
5 WS-005 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 45 vs 75 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
7 MS-008 100 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 100 vs 16 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
8 WS-008 75 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 34 vs 75 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
9 MS-009 100 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 0 vs 100 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
10 WS-009 75 Stadlbauer, Petra AUT 75 vs 71 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
11 MS-012 100 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 100 vs 47 CYP  Louka, George Approved -
12 WS-012 75 Rademakers, Melissa NED 51 vs 75 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
14 MS-013 100 Chawki, Jim SWE 91 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
13 WS-013 75 Matas, Amalia ESP 75 vs 39 FRA  Marcotte, Alice Approved -
15 MS-016 100 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 46 vs 100 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
16 WS-016 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 57 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
17 MS-017 100 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 37 vs 100 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
18 MS-020 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 100 vs 69 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
19 MS-021 100 Weissenberger, Geronimo GER 100 vs 60 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 MS-024 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 100 vs 67 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
4 MS-025 100 Specchia, Sascha SUI 100 vs 53 SUI  Torres, John Approved -
11 MS-028 100 Grilo, Joao POR 100 vs 43 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
15 MS-029 100 Alcaide, David ESP 100 vs 70 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
7 MS-030 100 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 11 vs 100 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
8 MS-032 100 Hybler, Roman CZE 41 vs 100 BLR  Chuprov, Dzmitry Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
19 WS-017 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 26 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -
22 WS-018 75 Vietz, Jenny GER 75 vs 55 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
24 WS-019 75 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 75 vs 8 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
21 WS-020 75 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 75 vs 47 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
14 WS-021 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 17 vs 75 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
3 WS-022 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 75 vs 59 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
23 WS-023 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 48 vs 75 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
20 WS-024 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 75 vs 52 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -

11:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
12 MS-034 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 55 vs 100 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
9 MS-038 100 Meisner, Jan CZE 100 vs 3 LUX  Graser, Christian Approved -
18 MS-039 100 Bitsaxakis, Theodore GRE 11 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
17 MS-042 100 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 100 vs 82 CYP  Brabin, Antony Approved -
6 MS-047 100 Jenisy, Juergen AUT 35 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
5 MS-050 100 Amendola, Federico ITA 38 vs 100 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
13 MS-055 100 Montpellier, Alex FRA 100 vs 72 GRE  Papadodimitrakis, Manolis Approved -
16 MS-058 100 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 100 vs 54 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
10 MS-059 100 Makkonen, Petri FIN 100 vs 18 NOR  Wolff, Tommy Approved -
1 MS-063 100 Koniar, Jakub SVK 100 vs 76 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -

13:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
24 WS-025 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 39 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
23 WS-026 75 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 75 vs 47 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
8 WS-027 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 75 vs 36 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
19 WS-028 75 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 19 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
18 WS-029 75 Tiihonen, Tuija FIN 29 vs 75 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
17 WS-030 75 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 22 vs 75 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
20 WS-031 75 Beuriot, Micha NED 75 vs 56 ESP  Frances, Laura Approved -
21 WS-032 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 75 vs 40 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -

13:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
3 MS-033 100 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 100 vs 8 GRE  Papageorgiou, Chris Approved -
2 MS-035 100 Wolff, Steffen NOR 100 vs 79 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
12 MS-036 100 Franco, Rui POR 100 vs 46 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
4 MS-037 100 Schneider, Michael SUI 100 vs 12 LUX  Beuel, Sebastian Approved -
11 MS-040 100 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 12 vs 100 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
5 MS-041 100 Cohen, Stephan FRA 1 vs 100 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
10 MS-043 100 Leisen, Steve LUX 58 vs 100 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
14 MS-044 100 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 64 vs 100 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
1 MS-045 100 Petroni, Fabio ITA 100 vs 96 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
13 MS-046 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 10 vs 100 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
22 MS-048 100 Regli, Ronald SUI 100 vs 5 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
16 MS-049 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 100 vs 89 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
7 MS-051 100 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 100 vs 26 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
15 MS-052 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 100 vs 58 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
9 MS-053 100 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 100 vs 50 GER  Weissenberger, Geronimo Approved -
6 MS-054 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 77 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -

15:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
2 WS-033 75 Christiansen, Martine NOR 64 vs 75 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
17 WS-037 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 24 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
1 WS-040 75 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 75 vs 42 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
10 WS-041 75 Rocha, Sara POR 65 vs 75 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
18 WS-044 75 Rademakers, Melissa NED 66 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
14 WS-045 75 Marcotte, Alice FRA 71 vs 75 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
13 WS-048 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 38 vs 75 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -

15:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
3 MS-056 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 42 vs 100 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 MS-057 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 100 vs 62 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
7 MS-060 100 Grilo, Joao POR 100 vs 58 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
8 MS-061 100 Urban, Petr CZE 75 vs 100 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
9 MS-062 100 Madsen, Andreas DEN 100 vs 60 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
5 MS-064 100 Chuprov, Dzmitry BLR 18 vs 100 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

17:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
5 MS-065 100 Di Martino, Giovanni ITA 23 vs 100 BLR  Chuprov, Dzmitry Approved -
21 MS-067 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 100 vs 46 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
10 MS-068 100 Kandi, Daniel DEN 8 vs 100 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
6 MS-069 100 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 95 vs 100 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
2 MS-072 100 Koeles, Balazs SVK 100 vs 87 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
16 MS-073 100 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 76 vs 100 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
17 MS-076 100 Louka, George CYP 40 vs 100 GER  Weissenberger, Geronimo Approved -
11 MS-077 100 Chawki, Jim SWE 53 vs 100 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
15 MS-080 100 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 85 vs 100 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
1 MS-081 100 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 82 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
8 MS-084 100 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 100 vs 72 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
12 MS-085 100 Caperna, Pietro ITA 100 vs 39 NOR  Mindreboe, Kristoffer Approved -
13 MS-088 100 Skowerski, Karol POL 90 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
19 MS-089 100 Torres, John SUI 78 vs 100 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
3 MS-092 100 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 100 vs 40 LUX  Beuel, Sebastian Approved -
7 MS-093 100 Juva, Markus FIN 46 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
20 MS-094 100 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 100 vs 35 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
9 MS-096 100 Hybler, Roman CZE 38 vs 100 GRE  Papageorgiou, Chris Approved -

19:30 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
1 MS-097 100 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 125 vs 43 CYP  Brabin, Antony Approved -
2 MS-098 100 Schjetne, Mats NOR 125 vs 77 GER  Weissenberger, Geronimo Approved -
3 MS-099 100 Wolff, Steffen NOR 125 vs 53 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
4 MS-100 100 Franco, Rui POR 125 vs 17 SUI  Karabiyk, Aygun Approved -
5 MS-101 100 Schneider, Michael SUI 125 vs 117 GRE  Bitsaxakis, Theodore Approved -
6 MS-102 100 Meisner, Jan CZE 31 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
7 MS-103 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 125 vs 2 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
8 MS-104 100 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 125 vs 73 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
9 MS-105 100 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 125 vs 47 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
10 MS-106 100 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 64 vs 125 GRE  Papageorgiou, Chris Approved -
11 MS-107 100 Aarts, Ivo NED 125 vs 64 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
12 MS-108 100 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 12 LUX  Graser, Christian Approved -
13 MS-109 100 Petroni, Fabio ITA 125 vs 88 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
14 MS-110 100 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 125 vs 89 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
15 MS-111 100 Chamat, Marcus SWE 66 vs 125 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
16 MS-112 100 Regli, Ronald SUI 125 vs 97 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -

19:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
17 WS-049 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 40 GER  Vietz, Jenny Approved -
18 WS-050 75 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 51 vs 75 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
19 WS-051 75 Vogelmann, Tina GER 18 vs 75 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
20 WS-052 75 Franco, Vania POR 75 vs 66 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
21 WS-053 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 42 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
22 WS-054 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 75 vs 27 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
23 WS-055 75 Matas, Amalia ESP 56 vs 75 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
24 WS-056 75 Beuriot, Micha NED 41 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament