Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2015 - MWWC - Vale do Lobo - Portugal

Mi, 22 - April - 2015
 Select time session:     all times    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:30    day overview 

11:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
12 W9-073 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 1 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
18 W9-074 7 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 5 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
3 W9-075 7 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 7 vs 4 LTU  Jarusauskaite, Agne Approved -
4 W9-076 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 5 vs 7 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
5 W9-077 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 7 vs 6 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
6 W9-078 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
7 W9-079 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 6 vs 7 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
8 W9-080 7 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 7 vs 1 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
1 M9-209 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 7 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
19 M9-210 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 5 vs 9 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
11 M9-211 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 4 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
9 M9-212 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 6 vs 9 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
13 M9-213 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 3 vs 9 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
14 M9-214 9 Das, Serge BEL 7 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
15 M9-215 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 5 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
16 M9-216 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 6 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -

13:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
2 WC9-037 7 Abubaker, Aslam GBR 5 vs 7 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -
3 WC9-038 7 Southern, Tony GBR 7 vs 2 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
14 WC9-039 7 Kimberley, Roy GBR 5 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
15 WC9-040 7 Luton, Daniel GBR 3 vs 7 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
4 W9-081 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 2 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
6 W9-082 7 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 4 vs 7 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
7 W9-083 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 7 vs 3 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
11 W9-084 7 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 6 vs 7 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
8 M9-217 9 Feijen, Niels NED 8 vs 9 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
12 M9-218 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 8 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
18 M9-219 9 Diaz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 7 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
1 M9-220 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -

15:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
21 WC9-041 7 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 6 vs 7 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
23 WC9-042 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 5 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
3 W9-085 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
18 W9-086 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 7 vs 4 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
1 M9-221 9 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 2 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
2 M9-222 9 Diaz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -

17:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 WC9-043 7 Southern, Tony GBR 4 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
2 W9-087 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
1 M9-223 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 5 vs 9 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament