Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2015 - MWWC - Vale do Lobo - Portugal

Mo, 20 - April - 2015
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    11:45    13:30    15:15    17:00    18:45    20:30    day overview 

10:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-002 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 9 vs 8 TUR  Bakici, Mehmet Approved -
2 M9-003 9 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 9 vs 7 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
3 M9-004 9 Hajduch, Michal SVK 6 vs 9 SLO  Sulek, Matej Approved -
4 M9-005 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 6 vs 9 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
5 M9-006 9 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 9 vs 2 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
6 M9-007 9 Graser, Christian LUX 2 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
7 M9-008 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nick GRE 9 vs 4 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
8 M9-010 9 Schjetne, Mats NOR 9 vs 4 LUX  Bartoccioni, Gregory Approved -
9 M9-011 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 4 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
10 M9-012 9 Teker, Murat TUR 8 vs 9 SLO  Sinkovec, Miha Approved -
11 M9-013 9 Torres, John SUI 6 vs 9 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
12 M9-014 9 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 4 vs 9 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
13 M9-015 9 Lagunas, Sergio ESP 1 vs 9 TUR  Koylu, Sami Approved -
14 M9-018 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 5 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
15 M9-019 9 Santos, Samuel POR 2 vs 9 CZE  Gavenciak, Michal Approved -
16 M9-020 9 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 5 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
17 M9-021 9 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 9 vs 2 TNC  Karanfiloglu, Ali Approved -
18 M9-022 9 Chuprov, Dzmitry BLR 6 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Andreas Approved -
19 M9-023 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 5 ITA  Candela, Francesco Approved -
20 M9-026 9 Staab, Sebastian GER 9 vs 5 FRA  Vernedal, Lionel Approved -
21 M9-027 9 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 0 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
22 M9-028 9 Strolis, Henrikas LTU 9 vs 8 LTU  Salkauskas, Mindaugas Approved -
23 M9-029 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 9 vs 3 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
24 M9-030 9 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 2 vs 9 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -

11:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-031 9 Babica, Radoslaw POL 9 vs 7 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
7 M9-034 9 Surdea, Christian ROM 3 vs 9 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
13 M9-035 9 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 3 vs 9 RUS  Smelnitskii, Danila Approved -
20 M9-036 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 6 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
6 M9-037 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 9 vs 6 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
17 M9-038 9 Franco, Rui POR 5 vs 9 POR  Tinoco, Jorge Approved -
18 M9-039 9 Schneider, Michael SUI 3 vs 9 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
22 M9-042 9 Uski, Jani FIN 1 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
21 M9-043 9 Susnjara, Josip CRO 8 vs 9 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
15 M9-044 9 Koch, Sebastian SUI 6 vs 9 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
4 M9-045 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 9 vs 5 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
23 M9-046 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 9 vs 8 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
19 M9-047 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 7 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
14 M9-050 9 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 9 vs 5 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
11 M9-051 9 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 9 vs 7 ROM  Voicu, Sergiu Approved -
24 M9-052 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 6 vs 9 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
9 M9-053 9 Kijlstra, Jelle NED 9 vs 5 NOR  Wolff, Steffen Approved -
16 M9-054 9 Beuel, Sebastian LUX 1 vs 9 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
1 M9-055 9 Alcaide, David ESP 7 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
12 M9-057 9 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 9 vs 6 ROM  Braga, Mihai Approved -
5 M9-058 9 Kaci, Eklent ALB 5 vs 9 ROM  Ladanyi, Ioan Approved -
3 M9-059 9 Lisnic, Marko CRO 4 vs 9 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -

13:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
12 W9-001 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 7 vs 5 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
15 WC9-001 7 Klusakiewicz, Michal POL 1 vs 7 GBR  Abubaker, Aslam Approved -
10 W9-003 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 7 vs 6 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
5 W9-004 7 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 7 vs 3 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
2 W9-005 7 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 7 vs 6 ITA  Zuddas, Barbara Approved -
4 W9-006 7 Jarusauskaite, Agne LTU 2 vs 7 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
14 W9-007 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 7 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
13 W9-008 7 Frances, Laura ESP 3 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
18 W9-009 7 Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
7 W9-010 7 Khodjaeva, Diana BEL 3 vs 7 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
3 W9-011 7 Tiihonen, Tuija FIN 1 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
9 W9-012 7 Titaux, Severine FRA 7 vs 4 GER  Kunzl, Simone Approved -
22 W9-013 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 4 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
8 W9-014 7 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 2 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
17 W9-016 7 Seichter, Nathalie NED 7 vs 2 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
20 M9-060 9 Sousa, Guilherme POR 5 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
11 M9-061 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
19 M9-062 9 Demsar, Matjaz SLO 9 vs 1 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
1 M9-063 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 5 AUT  He, Mario Approved -

15:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
23 M9-065 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 6 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
24 M9-066 9 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 6 vs 9 SLO  Sulek, Matej Approved -
22 M9-067 9 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 6 vs 9 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
8 M9-068 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 2 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nick Approved -
21 M9-069 9 Dumus, Tolga-Yukselir TUR 9 vs 8 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
19 M9-070 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 5 SLO  Sinkovec, Miha Approved -
17 M9-071 9 Caperna, Pietro ITA 9 vs 8 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
4 M9-072 9 Koylu, Sami TUR 9 vs 8 CYP  Louka, George Approved -
1 M9-073 9 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 6 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
16 M9-074 9 Gavenciak, Michal CZE 8 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
15 M9-075 9 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 6 vs FF GRE  Koukiadakis, Andreas Approved -
7 M9-076 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 2 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -
13 M9-077 9 Brabin, Antony CYP 3 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
3 M9-078 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 3 LTU  Strolis, Henrikas Approved -
12 M9-079 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 4 vs 9 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
10 M9-080 9 Babica, Radoslaw POL 9 vs 3 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
20 M9-081 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 8 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
11 M9-082 9 Smelnitskii, Danila RUS 8 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
9 M9-083 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 5 vs 9 POR  Tinoco, Jorge Approved -
18 M9-084 9 Diaz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 7 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
14 M9-085 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 2 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
5 M9-086 9 Das, Serge BEL 9 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
6 M9-087 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 9 vs 6 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
2 M9-088 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 5 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -

17:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
16 W9-017 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 1 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
2 W9-018 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 7 vs 4 POR  Silva, Ines Approved -
3 W9-019 7 Beuriot, Micha NED 7 vs 3 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
4 W9-020 7 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 7 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
24 W9-021 7 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 7 vs 2 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
6 W9-022 7 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 7 vs 2 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
7 W9-023 7 Christiansen, Martine NOR 3 vs 7 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
8 W9-024 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 5 vs 7 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
9 W9-025 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 7 vs 5 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
10 W9-026 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 7 vs 1 TNC  Parali, Gizem Approved -
11 W9-027 7 Jaeger, Kristina GER 6 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
12 W9-028 7 Titaux, Severine SUI 5 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
13 W9-029 7 Marin, Covadonga ESP 1 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
14 W9-030 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
15 W9-031 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 7 vs 3 RUS  Sirotina, Daria Approved -
18 W9-032 7 Seichter, Nathalie NED 1 vs 7 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -

17:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
17 M9-089 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 9 vs 7 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
1 M9-090 9 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 7 vs 9 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
19 M9-091 9 Kijlstra, Jelle NED 5 vs 9 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
20 M9-092 9 Grilo, Joao POR 4 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
21 M9-093 9 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 4 vs 9 ROM  Ladanyi, Ioan Approved -
22 M9-094 9 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 8 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
23 M9-095 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 7 vs 9 SLO  Demsar, Matjaz Approved -
5 M9-096 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -

18:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-098 9 Kurthysa, Edlir ALB 9 vs 5 SVK  Hajduch, Michal Approved -
8 M9-099 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 9 vs 4 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
3 M9-100 9 Graser, Christian LUX 3 vs 9 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
1 M9-102 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 9 vs 4 TUR  Teker, Murat Approved -
14 M9-103 9 Torres, John SUI 9 vs 4 LAT  Jemeljanovs, Vadims Approved -
12 M9-106 9 Santos, Samuel POR 6 vs 9 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
19 M9-107 9 Karanfiloglu, Ali TNC 6 vs 9 BLR  Chuprov, Dzmitry Approved -
7 M9-110 9 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 6 vs 9 LTU  Salkauskas, Mindaugas Approved -
10 M9-111 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 7 vs 9 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
4 M9-114 9 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 6 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
13 M9-115 9 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 5 vs 9 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
20 M9-118 9 Susnjara, Josip CRO 9 vs 2 SUI  Koch, Sebastian Approved -
11 M9-119 9 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 9 vs 5 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
6 M9-122 9 Voicu, Sergiu ROM 9 vs 3 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -

18:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
17 WC9-009 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 6 vs 7 GBR  Abubaker, Aslam Approved -
21 WC9-010 7 Himpe, David BEL 7 vs 6 CRO  Karamatic, Eduard Approved -
22 WC9-011 7 Welsh, Craig GBR 3 vs 7 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
23 WC9-012 7 Malanowski, Emil POL 0 vs 7 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
24 WC9-013 7 Kimberley, Roy GBR 7 vs 4 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
18 WC9-014 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 0 vs 7 GER  Gattinger, Manfred Approved -
16 WC9-015 7 Lee, Daniel GBR 5 vs 7 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -
15 WC9-016 7 Luton, Daniel GBR 7 vs 1 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -

20:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
14 WC9-017 7 Klusakiewicz, Michal POL 0 vs 7 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
3 W9-033 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 7 vs 4 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
11 W9-035 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 3 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
2 W9-036 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 7 vs 4 ESP  Marin, Covadonga Approved -
10 W9-037 7 Zuddas, Barbara ITA 5 vs 7 FRA  Titaux, Severine Approved -
1 W9-038 7 Jarusauskaite, Agne GER 7 vs 4 GER  Jaeger, Kristina Approved -
20 W9-039 7 Roos, Caroline SWE 7 vs 1 TNC  Parali, Gizem Approved -
4 W9-040 7 Frances, Laura ESP 4 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
18 W9-041 7 Rademakers, Melissa NED 3 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
15 W9-042 7 Khodjaeva, Diana BEL 7 vs 4 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
9 W9-043 7 Tiihonen, Tuija FIN 3 vs 7 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
8 W9-044 7 Kunzl, Simone GER 7 vs 2 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
7 W9-045 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 7 vs 1 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
6 W9-046 7 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
5 W9-048 7 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 3 vs 7 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
22 M9-123 9 Wolff, Steffen NOR 9 vs 4 LUX  Beuel, Sebastian Approved -
17 M9-125 9 Braga, Mihai ROM 8 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
19 M9-126 9 Lisnic, Marko CRO 5 vs 9 POR  Sousa, Guilherme Approved -
21 M9-127 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 3 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament