Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2015 - MWWC - Vale do Lobo - Portugal

Fr, 17 - April - 2015
 Select time session:     all times    17:45    day overview 

17:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
17 M8-098 8 He, Mario AUT 4 vs 8 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
9 M8-099 8 Beuel, Sebastian LUX 4 vs 8 TUR  Teker, Murat Approved -
18 M8-100 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 6 vs 8 CRO  Susnjara, Josip Approved -
12 M8-102 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 1 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
24 M8-103 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 8 vs 7 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
21 M8-106 8 Koylu, Sami TUR 8 vs 1 ESP  Del Santo Sanz, Javi Approved -
7 M8-107 8 Wolff, Steffen NOR 8 vs 7 POR  Fumega, Bruno Approved -
13 M8-110 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 8 vs 6 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
1 M8-111 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 8 vs 3 ESP  Del Amo, Hector Approved -
22 M8-114 8 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 6 vs 8 CYP  Brabin, Antony Approved -
19 M8-115 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 4 vs 8 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -

17:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 WC8-009 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 4 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
3 WC8-010 5 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 3 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
4 WC8-011 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5 vs 3 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
5 WC8-012 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 2 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
23 W8-024 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 6 vs 4 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
20 W8-025 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 3 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
6 W8-026 6 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 2 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
16 W8-027 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 3 vs 6 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -
14 W8-028 6 Seichter, Nathalie NED 2 vs 6 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
15 W8-029 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 2 FRA  Titaux, Severine Approved -
8 W8-030 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 1 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
11 W8-031 6 Zuddas, Barbara ITA 1 vs 6 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
10 W8-032 6 Kunzl, Simone GER 1 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament