Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2015 - MWWC - Vale do Lobo - Portugal

Fr, 17 - April - 2015
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    21:15    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
14 M8-002 8 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 8 vs 7 TNC  Karanfiloglu, Ali Approved -
2 M8-003 8 Demsar, Matjaz SLO 8 vs 7 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
3 M8-004 8 Lisnic, Marko CRO 4 vs 8 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
1 M8-005 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nick GRE 8 vs 2 LUX  Beuel, Sebastian Approved -
21 M8-006 8 Das, Serge BEL 8 vs 2 TUR  Teker, Murat Approved -
23 M8-007 8 Koch, Sebastian SUI 8 vs 3 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
24 M8-008 8 Susnjara, Josip CRO 7 vs 8 NOR  Rasmussen, Roger Approved -
15 M8-010 8 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 3 TUR  Dumus, Tolga-Yukselir Approved -
20 M8-011 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 6 vs 8 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
10 M8-012 8 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 3 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
11 M8-013 8 Surdea, Christian ROM 8 vs 7 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
12 M8-014 8 Bartol, Michel CRO 2 vs 8 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
13 M8-015 8 Alcaide, David ESP 8 vs 6 BLR  Chuprov, Dzmitry Approved -
8 M8-018 8 D Hondt, Johan BEL 5 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
22 M8-019 8 Koylu, Sami TUR 6 vs 8 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
9 M8-020 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 3 ESP  Del Santo Sanz, Javi Approved -

09:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
- Match-017 2 Poland POL 2 vs 0 GER  Germany Approved -
4 WT8-017 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia GER 6 vs 4 GER  Jaeger, Kristina Approved -
5 WT9-017 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 7 vs 5 GER  Kunzl, Simone Approved -
- Match-018 2 Italy ITA 1 vs 1 SWE  Sweden Approved -
- WT8-018 6 Zuddas, Barbara ITA 2 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
7 WT9-018 7 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 7 vs 1 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
- Match-019 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
16 WT8-019 6 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 6 vs 3 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
17 WT9-019 7 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 1 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
- Match-020 2 Spain ESP 1 vs 1 POR  Portugal Approved -
18 WT8-020 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 6 vs 2 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
19 WT9-020 7 Frances, Laura ESP 1 vs 7 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M8-021 8 Wolff, Steffen NOR 3 vs 8 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
2 M8-022 8 Fumega, Bruno POR 4 vs 8 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
3 M8-023 8 Vernedal, Lionel FRA 4 vs 8 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
4 M8-026 8 Caperna, Pietro ITA 6 vs 8 CZE  Gavenciak, Michal Approved -
5 M8-027 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 8 vs 4 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
6 M8-028 8 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 6 vs 8 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
7 M8-029 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 6 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
8 M8-030 8 Grabe, Denis EST 8 vs 1 ESP  Del Amo, Hector Approved -
9 M8-031 8 Sousa, Guilherme POR 5 vs 8 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
10 M8-034 8 Bakici, Mehmet TUR 8 vs 0 LAT  Jemeljanovs, Vadims Approved -
11 M8-035 8 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 5 vs 8 CYP  Louka, George Approved -
12 M8-036 8 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 8 vs 7 CYP  Brabin, Antony Approved -
13 M8-037 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 6 vs 8 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
14 M8-038 8 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 8 vs 7 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
15 M8-039 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 8 vs 7 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
16 M8-042 8 Smelnitskii, Danila RUS 4 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
17 M8-043 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 5 vs 8 ITA  Candela, Francesco Approved -
18 M8-044 8 Teutscher, Marco NED 8 vs 2 LUX  Bartoccioni, Gregory Approved -
19 M8-045 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 5 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
20 M8-046 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 0 vs 8 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
21 M8-047 8 Sulek, Matej SLO 4 vs 8 LTU  Strolis, Henrikas Approved -
22 M8-050 8 Hajduch, Michal SVK 8 vs 3 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
23 M8-051 8 Ladanyi, Ioan ROM 8 vs 7 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
24 M8-052 8 Koukiadakis, Andreas GRE 8 vs 3 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 W8-001 6 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 2 vs 6 ESP  Frances, Laura Approved -
20 W8-003 6 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 6 vs 5 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
18 W8-004 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 4 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
12 W8-005 6 Christiansen, Martine SUI 2 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
10 W8-006 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne LTU 6 vs 0 TNC  Parali, Gizem Approved -
6 W8-007 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 6 vs 4 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
16 W8-008 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 6 vs 3 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
3 W8-009 6 Marin, Covadonga ESP 1 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
15 W8-011 6 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 6 vs 5 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
22 W8-012 6 Tiihonen, Tuija FIN 5 vs 6 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
11 W8-013 6 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 3 vs 6 FRA  Titaux, Severine Approved -
8 W8-014 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 5 vs 6 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
2 W8-016 6 Silva, Ines POR 0 vs 6 GER  Kunzl, Simone Approved -
1 M8-053 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 7 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
14 M8-054 8 Graser, Christian LUX 4 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
24 M8-055 8 Voicu, Sergiu ROM 8 vs 5 NED  Kijlstra, Jelle Approved -
21 M8-057 8 Da Costa, Alain FRA 8 vs 6 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
7 M8-058 8 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 8 vs 4 SUI  Torres, John Approved -
5 M8-059 8 Salkauskas, Mindaugas LTU 2 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
17 M8-060 8 Glatz, Marc LUX 3 vs 8 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
9 M8-061 8 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 8 vs 7 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
13 M8-062 8 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 2 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
4 M8-063 8 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 3 vs 8 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -

14:15 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
6 WC8-001 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 1 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
22 WC8-002 5 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5 vs 1 CRO  Karamatic, Eduard Approved -
24 WC8-003 5 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 4 GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
5 WC8-004 5 Welsh, Craig GBR 1 vs 5 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
23 WC8-005 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5 vs 4 GBR  Lee, Daniel Approved -
3 WC8-006 5 Himpe, David BEL 5 vs 0 POL  Klusakiewicz, Michal Approved -
2 WC8-007 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 5 vs 0 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
4 WC8-008 5 Kimberley, Roy GBR 5 vs 4 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
9 M8-065 8 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 8 vs 1 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
10 M8-066 8 Demsar, Matjaz SLO 4 vs 8 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
20 M8-067 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nick GRE 8 vs 6 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
18 M8-068 8 Koch, Sebastian SUI 4 vs 8 NOR  Rasmussen, Roger Approved -
21 M8-069 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 7 vs 8 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
15 M8-070 8 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 5 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
12 M8-071 8 Surdea, Christian ROM 2 vs 8 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
8 M8-072 8 Alcaide, David ESP 8 vs 3 ROM  Braga, Mihai Approved -
19 M8-073 8 Uski, Jani FIN 7 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
17 M8-074 8 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 6 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
13 M8-075 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 8 vs 4 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
16 M8-076 8 Madsen, Andreas DEN 8 vs 3 POR  Barqueiro, Antonio Approved -
11 M8-077 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 4 vs 8 CZE  Gavenciak, Michal Approved -
7 M8-078 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 6 vs 8 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
1 M8-079 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 4 vs 8 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -

16:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
13 W8-017 6 Sirotina, Daria RUS 5 vs 6 ESP  Frances, Laura Approved -
9 W8-018 6 Roos, Caroline SWE 6 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
8 W8-019 6 Rocha, Sara POR 0 vs 6 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
6 W8-020 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 2 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
10 W8-021 6 Jaeger, Kristina GER 6 vs 0 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
12 W8-022 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne LTU 3 vs 6 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
5 W8-023 6 Franco, Vania POR 3 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
20 M8-080 8 Kaci, Eklent ALB 2 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
21 M8-081 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 8 vs 6 TUR  Bakici, Mehmet Approved -
4 M8-082 8 Louka, George CYP 8 vs 4 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
14 M8-083 8 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 8 vs 6 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
15 M8-084 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 8 vs 1 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
3 M8-085 8 Makkonen, Petri FIN 8 vs 6 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
19 M8-086 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 5 vs 8 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
1 M8-087 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 6 vs 8 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
18 M8-088 8 Strolis, Henrikas LTU 4 vs 8 POR  Tinoco, Jorge Approved -
24 M8-089 8 Aarts, Ivo NED 8 vs 5 SVK  Hajduch, Michal Approved -
2 M8-090 8 Ladanyi, Ioan ROM 4 vs 8 GRE  Koukiadakis, Andreas Approved -
7 M8-091 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 6 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
17 M8-092 8 Voicu, Sergiu ROM 6 vs 8 SLO  Sinkovec, Miha Approved -
11 M8-093 8 Da Costa, Alain FRA 8 vs 6 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
22 M8-094 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 7 vs 8 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
23 M8-095 8 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 8 vs 7 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
16 M8-096 8 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 1 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -

17:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
17 M8-098 8 He, Mario AUT 4 vs 8 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
9 M8-099 8 Beuel, Sebastian LUX 4 vs 8 TUR  Teker, Murat Approved -
18 M8-100 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 6 vs 8 CRO  Susnjara, Josip Approved -
12 M8-102 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 1 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
24 M8-103 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 8 vs 7 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
21 M8-106 8 Koylu, Sami TUR 8 vs 1 ESP  Del Santo Sanz, Javi Approved -
7 M8-107 8 Wolff, Steffen NOR 8 vs 7 POR  Fumega, Bruno Approved -
13 M8-110 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 8 vs 6 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
1 M8-111 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 8 vs 3 ESP  Del Amo, Hector Approved -
22 M8-114 8 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 6 vs 8 CYP  Brabin, Antony Approved -
19 M8-115 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 4 vs 8 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -

17:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 WC8-009 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 4 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
3 WC8-010 5 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 3 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
4 WC8-011 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5 vs 3 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
5 WC8-012 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 2 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
23 W8-024 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 6 vs 4 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
20 W8-025 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 3 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
6 W8-026 6 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 2 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
16 W8-027 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 3 vs 6 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -
14 W8-028 6 Seichter, Nathalie NED 2 vs 6 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
15 W8-029 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 2 FRA  Titaux, Severine Approved -
8 W8-030 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 1 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
11 W8-031 6 Zuddas, Barbara ITA 1 vs 6 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
10 W8-032 6 Kunzl, Simone GER 1 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
6 M8-118 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 8 vs 7 LUX  Bartoccioni, Gregory Approved -
10 M8-119 8 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 7 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
11 M8-122 8 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 8 vs 3 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -
3 M8-123 8 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 8 vs 3 LUX  Graser, Christian Approved -
14 M8-125 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 6 vs 8 SUI  Torres, John Approved -
15 M8-126 8 Salkauskas, Mindaugas LTU 8 vs 5 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
1 M8-127 8 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 8 vs 2 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -

19:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-023 2 Poland POL 0 vs 2 SWE  Sweden Approved -
21 WT8-023 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 2 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
22 WT9-023 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 4 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
0 Match-024 2 Finland FIN 2 vs 0 ESP  Spain Approved -
19 WT8-024 6 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 6 vs 5 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
20 WT9-024 7 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 7 vs 2 ESP  Frances, Laura Approved -

19:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-021 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 1 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
7 WT8-021 6 Baumgartner, Sandra SUI 3 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
8 WT9-021 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 2 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
0 Match-022 2 Norway NOR 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
17 WT8-022 6 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 4 vs 6 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
18 WT9-022 7 Christiansen, Martine NOR 1 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -

21:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
11 W8-033 6 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 3 vs 6 GER  Kunzl, Simone Approved -
2 W8-035 6 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 6 vs 2 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
20 W8-036 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 6 vs 5 FRA  Titaux, Severine Approved -
7 W8-037 6 Christiansen, Martine NOR 4 vs 6 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
14 W8-038 6 Parali, Gizem TNC 0 vs 6 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
17 W8-039 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 6 vs 3 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
8 W8-040 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 6 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
10 W8-041 6 Marin, Covadonga ESP 2 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
23 W8-043 6 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 6 vs 1 LTU  Jarusauskaite, Agne Approved -
15 W8-044 6 Tiihonen, Tuija SUI 4 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
22 W8-045 6 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 1 vs 6 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
24 W8-046 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 3 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
21 W8-048 6 Silva, Ines POR 5 vs 6 RUS  Sirotina, Daria Approved -

21:15 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
16 M8-129 8 Karanfiloglu, Ali TNC 1 vs 8 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
13 M8-130 8 Lisnic, Marko CRO 2 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
12 M8-131 8 Teker, Murat TUR 2 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
5 M8-132 8 Susnjara, Josip CRO 8 vs 6 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
3 M8-133 8 Dumus, Tolga-Yukselir TUR 8 vs 7 ROM  Voicu, Sergiu Approved -
4 M8-134 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 6 vs 8 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
1 M8-135 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 8 vs 2 ROM  Ladanyi, Ioan Approved -
9 M8-136 8 Chuprov, Dzmitry BLR 1 vs 8 SVK  Hajduch, Michal Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament