Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2015 - MWWC - Vale do Lobo - Portugal

Mo, 13 - April - 2015
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:30    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 MS-129 100 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 92 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
17 MS-130 100 Skowerski, Karol POL 125 vs 101 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
3 MS-131 100 Grabe, Denis EST 61 vs 125 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
13 MS-132 100 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 35 vs 125 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
5 MS-133 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 125 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
6 MS-134 100 Das, Serge BEL 125 vs 80 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
7 MS-135 100 Silva, Miguel POR 117 vs 125 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
8 MS-136 100 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 93 vs 125 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
10 MS-137 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 69 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
15 MS-138 100 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 67 vs 125 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
11 MS-139 100 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 109 vs 125 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
12 MS-140 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 125 vs 94 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
16 MS-141 100 Koukiadakis, Andreas GRE 106 vs 125 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
2 MS-142 100 Chuprov, Dzmitry BLR 67 vs 125 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
14 MS-143 100 Alcaide, David ESP 125 vs 88 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
4 MS-144 100 Caperna, Pietro ITA 48 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -

11:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 MS-145 100 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 87 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
8 MS-146 100 Aarts, Ivo NED 52 vs 125 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
10 MS-147 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 65 vs 125 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
6 MS-148 100 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 61 vs 125 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
4 MS-149 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 49 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
3 MS-150 100 Schjetne, Mats NOR 112 vs 125 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
12 MS-151 100 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 1 vs 125 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
1 MS-152 100 Alcaide, David ESP 122 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -

13:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-017 2 Luxembourg LUX 0 vs 2 ESP  Spain Approved -
24 MT10-017 8 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 3 vs 8 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
22 MT8-017 8 Glatz, Marc LUX 2 vs 2 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
23 MT9-017 9 Beuel, Sebastian LUX 3 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
0 Match-019 2 Denmark DEN 2 vs 0 CZE  Czech Republic Approved -
15 MT10-019 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 8 vs 6 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
13 MT8-019 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 6 vs 6 CZE  Gavenciak, Michal Approved -
14 MT9-019 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 9 vs 3 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
0 Match-020 2 France FRA 2 vs 1 GRE  Greece Approved -
18 MT10-020 8 Cohen, Stephan FRA 8 vs 6 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
16 MT8-020 8 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 8 vs 5 GRE  Koukiadakis, Andreas Approved -
17 MT9-020 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 6 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nick Approved -
0 Match-021 2 Norway NOR 0 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
5 MT10-021 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 6 vs 7 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
3 MT8-021 8 Wolff, Steffen NOR 1 vs 8 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
4 MT9-021 9 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 1 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
0 Match-022 2 Turkey TUR 0 vs 2 SLO  Slovenia Approved -
12 MT10-022 8 Koylu, Sami TUR 7 vs 7 SLO  Sinkovec, Miha Approved -
10 MT8-022 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 4 vs 8 SLO  Demsar, Matjaz Approved -
11 MT9-022 9 Teker, Murat TUR 6 vs 9 SLO  Sulek, Matej Approved -
0 Match-024 2 Sweden SWE 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
21 MT10-024 8 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 5 vs 8 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
19 MT8-024 8 Larsson, Tomas SWE 8 vs 5 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
20 MT9-024 9 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 5 vs 9 RUS  Smelnitskii, Danila Approved -

15:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
3 MS-153 100 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 44 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
1 MS-154 100 Das, Serge BEL 41 vs 125 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
2 MS-155 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 107 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
4 MS-156 100 Teutscher, Marco NED 71 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -

17:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
2 MS-157 100 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 1 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
1 MS-158 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 61 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -

20:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
1 MS-159 100 Feijen, Niels NED 94 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament