Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2014 - MWWC - Kyrenia - North Cyprus

Sun, 30 - March - 2014
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    21:15    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
14 MS-001 100 Beuel, Sebastian LUX 36 vs 100 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
1 WS-001 75 Evseenko, Yuliya UKR 31 vs 75 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
24 MS-003 100 Feijen, Niels NED 100 vs 5 TNC  Demirkiran, Irfan Approved -
3 WS-003 75 Levova, Mariya BUL 59 vs 75 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
12 MS-004 100 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 100 vs 52 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
22 WS-004 75 Baumgartner, Sandra AUT 72 vs 75 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
23 MS-005 100 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 32 vs 100 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
11 WS-005 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 75 vs 66 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
10 MS-006 100 Mehmetcik, Berk TNC 100 vs 37 LUX  Graser, Christian Approved -
7 WS-006 75 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 75 vs 26 TNC  Tomko, Tetyana Approved -
9 WS-007 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 74 vs 75 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
8 MS-008 100 Gama, Manuel POR 77 vs 100 RUS  Pavlukhin, Vitaly Approved -
5 WS-008 75 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 75 vs 27 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
6 MS-009 100 Knittel, Thomas AUT 100 vs 29 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
13 WS-009 75 Titaux, Severine FRA 39 vs 75 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
4 MS-010 100 Zlotnytskyi, Yevgen UKR 22 vs 100 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
15 WS-011 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 66 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
21 WS-012 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 20 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
18 WS-013 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 44 vs 75 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
16 WS-014 75 Grim, Kristina GER 75 vs 40 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
2 WS-016 75 Jarusauskaite, Agne LTU 75 vs 47 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 MS-007 100 Montpellier, Alex FRA 50 vs 100 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
7 MS-011 100 Aarts, Ivo NED 100 vs 13 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
16 MS-012 100 Teutscher, Marco NED 100 vs 92 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal Approved -
9 MS-013 100 Muratovic, Alen BIH 58 vs 100 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
11 MS-014 100 Iivonen, Jussi FIN 83 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
15 MS-015 100 Chamat, Marcus SWE 100 vs 6 TNC  Soezgen, Mehmetali Approved -
22 MS-016 100 Torres, John SUI 29 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
13 MS-017 100 Zalman, David CZE 16 vs 100 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
4 MS-018 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 100 vs 95 SVK  Klobucnik, Milan Approved -
2 MS-019 100 Lisnic, Marko CRO 100 vs 83 TUR  Teker, Murat Approved -
1 MS-020 100 Ganusauskas, Marius LTU 66 vs 100 DEN  Lyng, Jakob Approved -
21 MS-021 100 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 20 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
12 MS-022 100 Hybler, Roman CZE 100 vs 92 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
18 MS-023 100 Kaci, Eklent ALB 19 vs 100 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
14 MS-024 100 Schneider, Daniel SUI 19 vs 100 AUT  Jenisy, Juergen Approved -
23 MS-025 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 100 vs 42 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
10 MS-026 100 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 63 vs 100 BEL  D Hondt, Johan Approved -
6 MS-027 100 Montejo, Manuel ESP 100 vs 44 UKR  Pavelko, Nykyta Approved -
5 MS-028 100 Susnjara, Josip CRO 100 vs 52 ALB  Dyli, Ermal Approved -
24 MS-029 100 Al-Marayati, Abbas FIN 29 vs 100 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
17 MS-030 100 Salzano, Angelo ITA 13 vs 100 GBR  Melling, Chris Approved -
19 MS-031 100 Altur, Onuc TNC 23 vs 100 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
20 MS-032 100 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 100 vs 43 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
15 WS-017 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 53 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
17 WS-018 75 Jaeger, Kristina GER 75 vs 26 TNC  Anil, Emete Approved -
21 WS-019 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 75 vs 47 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
7 WS-020 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila SUI 75 vs 34 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
13 WS-021 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 45 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
20 WS-022 75 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 75 vs 43 FRA  Marcotte, Alice Approved -
8 WS-023 75 Seichter, Nathalie NED 20 vs 75 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
18 WS-024 75 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 75 vs 22 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
16 WS-025 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 75 vs 72 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
14 WS-026 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 75 vs 45 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
12 WS-027 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 75 vs 16 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
10 WS-028 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 18 vs 75 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
6 WS-029 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 75 vs 71 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
4 WS-030 75 Grim, Kristina GER 75 vs 15 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
2 WS-031 75 Sirotina, Daria RUS FF vs 0 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
19 WS-032 75 Jarusauskaite, Agne LTU 22 vs 75 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
22 MS-033 100 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 100 vs 74 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
1 MS-034 100 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 100 vs 9 LTU  Salkauskas, Mindaugas Approved -
5 MS-035 100 Koniar, Jakub SVK 100 vs 92 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
23 MS-036 100 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 100 vs 99 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
9 MS-037 100 Putnik, Ivica CRO 100 vs 65 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
24 MS-038 100 Mehmetcik, Berk TNC 84 vs 100 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
3 MS-039 100 Peach, Daryl GBR 100 vs 26 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
11 MS-040 100 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 100 vs 80 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
21 MS-041 100 Ouschan, Albin AUT 100 vs -1 AUT  Knittel, Thomas Approved -
20 MS-042 100 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 20 vs 100 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
22 MS-043 100 Majid, Imran GBR 100 vs 78 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
1 MS-044 100 Teutscher, Marco NED 100 vs 41 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
2 MS-045 100 Lauwereyns, Moritz BEL 100 vs 95 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
3 MS-046 100 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 100 vs 30 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas Approved -
19 MS-047 100 Staab, Sebastian GER 100 vs 35 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
18 MS-048 100 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 50 vs 100 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
24 MS-049 100 Alcaide, David ESP 100 vs 1 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
8 MS-050 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 88 vs 100 POR  Sousa, Guilherme Approved -
10 MS-051 100 Suchanek, Jan CZE 38 vs 100 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
14 MS-052 100 Lyng, Jakob DEN 26 vs 100 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
11 MS-053 100 Strolis, Henrikas LTU 21 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
7 MS-054 100 Hybler, Roman CZE 100 vs 32 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
6 MS-055 100 Dudanetc, Maksim RUS 100 vs 76 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
5 MS-056 100 Jenisy, Juergen AUT 50 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
4 MS-057 100 Silva, Miquel POR 49 vs 100 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
13 MS-058 100 D Hondt, Johan BEL 79 vs 100 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -
9 MS-059 100 Das, Serge BEL 100 vs 4 ESP  Montejo, Manuel Approved -
12 MS-060 100 Susnjara, Josip CRO 56 vs 100 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
15 MS-061 100 Makkonen, Petri FIN 56 vs 100 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
16 MS-062 100 Melling, Chris GBR 42 vs 100 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
17 MS-063 100 Facquet, Vincent FRA 100 vs 24 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
23 MS-064 100 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 100 vs 89 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -

16:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
20 WS-033 75 Evseenko, Yuliya UKR 37 vs 75 LTU  Jarusauskaite, Agne Approved -
2 WS-035 75 Levova, Mariya BUL 61 vs 75 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
9 WS-036 75 Baumgartner, Sandra AUT 75 vs 36 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
10 WS-037 75 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 75 vs 62 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
19 WS-038 75 Tomko, Tetyana TNC 29 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
18 WS-039 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 75 vs 60 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
24 WS-040 75 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 32 vs 75 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
16 WS-041 75 Titaux, Severine FRA 75 vs 67 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
15 WS-043 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 75 vs 45 FRA  Marcotte, Alice Approved -
13 WS-044 75 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 21 vs 75 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
12 WS-045 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul SUI 75 vs 44 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
11 WS-046 75 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 56 vs 75 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
14 WS-048 75 Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 25 vs 75 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -

16:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
17 MS-065 100 Beuel, Sebastian LUX 29 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
7 MS-067 100 Demirkiran, Irfan TNC 24 vs 100 GBR  Melling, Chris Approved -
23 MS-068 100 Leisen, Steve LUX 79 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
21 MS-069 100 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 36 vs 100 CRO  Susnjara, Josip Approved -
22 MS-070 100 Graser, Christian LUX 79 vs 100 ESP  Montejo, Manuel Approved -
5 MS-071 100 Montpellier, Alex FRA 100 vs 82 BEL  D Hondt, Johan Approved -
6 MS-072 100 Gama, Manuel POR 100 vs 91 POR  Silva, Miquel Approved -
3 MS-073 100 Labutis, Pijus LTU 26 vs 100 AUT  Jenisy, Juergen Approved -
1 MS-074 100 Zlotnytskyi, Yevgen UKR 15 vs 100 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -

17:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
21 MS-075 100 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 98 vs 100 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
20 MS-076 100 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 100 vs 57 LTU  Strolis, Henrikas Approved -
24 MS-077 100 Muratovic, Alen BIH 100 vs 42 DEN  Lyng, Jakob Approved -
19 MS-078 100 Iivonen, Jussi FIN 100 vs 74 CZE  Suchanek, Jan Approved -
18 MS-079 100 Soezgen, Mehmetali TNC 87 vs 100 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
17 MS-080 100 Torres, John SUI 53 vs 100 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
16 MS-081 100 Zalman, David CZE 56 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
23 MS-082 100 Klobucnik, Milan SVK 2 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
22 MS-083 100 Teker, Murat TUR 96 vs 100 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas Approved -
15 MS-084 100 Ganusauskas, Marius LTU 75 vs 100 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
14 MS-085 100 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 36 vs 100 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
13 MS-086 100 Larsson, Tomas SWE 100 vs 38 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
12 MS-087 100 Kaci, Eklent ALB 100 vs 70 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
10 MS-088 100 Schneider, Daniel SUI 100 vs 27 AUT  Knittel, Thomas Approved -
5 MS-089 100 Bartol, Michel CRO 100 vs 60 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
9 MS-090 100 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 70 vs 100 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
8 MS-091 100 Pavelko, Nykyta UKR 70 vs 100 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
7 MS-092 100 Dyli, Ermal ALB 61 vs 100 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
11 MS-093 100 Al-Marayati, Abbas FIN 100 vs 70 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
1 MS-094 100 Salzano, Angelo ITA 26 vs 100 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
4 MS-095 100 Altur, Onuc TNC 92 vs 100 LTU  Salkauskas, Mindaugas Approved -
3 MS-096 100 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 100 vs 79 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
6 WS-057 75 Jarusauskaite, Agne LTU 51 vs 75 RUS  Sirotina, Daria Approved -
20 WS-058 75 Rademakers, Melissa NED 75 vs 51 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
17 WS-059 75 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 67 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
1 WS-060 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 41 vs 75 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
5 WS-061 75 Titaux, Severine FRA 71 vs 75 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
13 WS-062 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 75 vs 62 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
8 WS-063 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 24 vs 75 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
2 WS-064 75 Anil, Emete TNC 45 vs 75 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -

19:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
7 WS-049 75 Ouschan, Jasmin GER 75 vs 7 GER  Jaeger, Kristina Approved -
15 WS-050 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 64 vs 75 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
23 WS-051 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 75 vs 37 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
14 WS-052 75 Rocha, Sara POR 28 vs 75 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
9 WS-053 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 75 vs 48 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
10 WS-054 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 75 vs 47 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
22 WS-055 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 75 vs 24 GER  Grim, Kristina Approved -
24 WS-056 75 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 20 vs 75 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -

21:15 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
23 MS-097 100 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 125 vs 97 AUT  Jenisy, Juergen Approved -
22 MS-098 100 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 125 vs 50 GBR  Melling, Chris Approved -
4 MS-099 100 Koniar, Jakub SVK 114 vs 125 ESP  Montejo, Manuel Approved -
6 MS-100 100 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 36 vs 125 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
18 MS-101 100 Putnik, Ivica CRO 125 vs 57 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
3 MS-102 100 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 125 vs 105 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal Approved -
13 MS-103 100 Peach, Daryl GBR 125 vs 25 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
11 MS-104 100 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 93 vs 125 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
1 MS-105 100 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 0 LTU  Salkauskas, Mindaugas Approved -
12 MS-106 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 92 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
8 MS-107 100 Majid, Imran GBR 125 vs 34 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
10 MS-108 100 Teutscher, Marco NED 125 vs 1 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
2 MS-109 100 Lauwereyns, Moritz BEL 125 vs 88 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
5 MS-110 100 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 125 vs 95 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
14 MS-111 100 Staab, Sebastian GER 125 vs 46 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
9 MS-112 100 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 125 vs 17 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
17 MS-113 100 Alcaide, David ESP 98 vs 125 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
19 MS-114 100 Sousa, Guilherme POR 100 vs 125 FIN  Al-Marayati, Abbas Approved -
7 MS-115 100 Lisnic, Marko CRO 21 vs 125 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
15 MS-116 100 See, Huidji NED 125 vs 52 FIN  Iivonen, Jussi Approved -
16 MS-117 100 Cohen, Stephan FRA 80 vs 125 CRO  Susnjara, Josip Approved -
24 MS-118 100 Hybler, Roman CZE 115 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
20 MS-119 100 Dudanetc, Maksim RUS 125 vs 117 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
21 MS-120 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 125 vs 77 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament