Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2014 - MWWC - Kyrenia - North Cyprus

Fri, 04 - April - 2014
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    15:00    17:30    20:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M8-002 8 Facquet, Vincent FRA 4 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
4 M8-003 8 Dudanetc, Maksim RUS 8 vs 5 TUR  Arslan, Yagmur Approved -
3 M8-004 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 4 CRO  Susnjara, Josip Approved -
7 M8-005 8 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 7 vs 8 SVK  Klobucnik, Milan Approved -
22 M8-006 8 Das, Serge BEL 8 vs 5 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
6 M8-007 8 Zlotnytskyi, Yevgen UKR 5 vs 8 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
8 M8-010 8 Salkauskas, Mindaugas LTU 3 vs 8 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
9 M8-011 8 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 1 vs 8 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
10 M8-012 8 Silva, Ricardo POR 3 vs 8 FIN  Iivonen, Jussi Approved -
11 M8-013 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 2 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
24 M8-014 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 8 vs 0 UKR  Pavelko, Nykyta Approved -
23 M8-015 8 Altur, Orcun TNC 7 vs 8 AUT  Knittel, Thomas Approved -
12 M8-018 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 3 vs 8 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
13 M8-019 8 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 7 vs 8 ROM  Braga, Mihai Approved -
14 M8-020 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 6 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
15 M8-021 8 Vernedal, Lionel FRA 5 vs 8 ROM  Surdea, Christian Approved -
16 M8-022 8 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 8 vs 1 LTU  Mineikis, Domas Approved -
17 M8-023 8 Keller, Jan DEN 8 vs 3 LTU  Ganusauskas, Marius Approved -
19 M8-026 8 Majid, Imran GBR 6 vs 8 AUT  Jenisy, Juergen Approved -
18 M8-027 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 8 vs 1 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
20 M8-028 8 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 5 vs 8 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
21 M8-029 8 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 8 vs 3 LUX  Graser, Christian Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
7 M8-030 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 2 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
1 M8-031 8 Ladanyi, Ioan ROM 8 vs 3 CZE  Suchanek, Jan Approved -
17 M8-034 8 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 6 vs 8 SUI  Torres, John Approved -
20 M8-035 8 Muratovic, Alen BIH 8 vs 5 TUR  Koylu, Sami Approved -
24 M8-036 8 See, Huidji NED 8 vs 4 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
5 M8-037 8 Franco, Rui POR 8 vs 3 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
9 M8-038 8 Beuel, Sebastian LUX 7 vs 8 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
22 M8-039 8 Soezgen, Mehmetali TNC 8 vs 7 LTU  Strolis, Henrikas Approved -
19 M8-042 8 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 5 vs 8 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
4 M8-043 8 He, Mario AUT 8 vs 3 ITA  Benvenuto, Antonio Approved -
18 M8-044 8 Bakici, Mehmet TUR 7 vs 8 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
2 M8-045 8 Anghel, Radu ROM 5 vs 8 SWE  Azar, Senarip Approved -
21 M8-046 8 Zalman, David CZE 2 vs 8 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
6 M8-047 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 7 vs 8 GBR  Melling, Chris Approved -
10 M8-050 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 0 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
14 M8-051 8 Sousa, Guilherme POR 7 vs 8 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas Approved -
3 M8-052 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 8 vs 3 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
12 M8-053 8 Lauwereyns, Moritz BEL 5 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
16 M8-054 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 4 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
13 M8-055 8 Dyli, Ermal ALB 3 vs 8 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
11 M8-058 8 Kaci, Eklent ALB 6 vs 8 BEL  D Hondt, Johan Approved -
15 M8-059 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas FIN 6 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
8 M8-060 8 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 0 vs 8 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
11 W8-001 6 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 3 vs 6 FRA  Marcotte, Alice Approved -
1 WC8-001 5 Brovold, Per NOR 0 vs 5 GBR  Abubaker, Aslam Approved -
2 W8-002 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 6 vs 2 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
14 W8-003 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 3 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
9 W8-004 6 Tomko, Tetyana TNC 0 vs 6 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
18 W8-005 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 2 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
12 W8-006 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 6 vs 1 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
7 W8-007 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 1 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
19 W8-008 6 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 6 vs 3 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
13 W8-009 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 2 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
3 W8-010 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne LTU 3 vs 6 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
4 W8-011 6 Sirotina, Daria RUS 6 vs 3 FRA  Titaux, Severine Approved -
5 W8-012 6 Franco, Vania POR 3 vs 6 DEN  Feijen, Katrine Approved -
6 W8-013 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 6 vs 2 UKR  Evseenko, Yuliya Approved -
8 W8-014 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 1 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
10 W8-015 6 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 6 vs 3 TNC  Anil, Emete Approved -
24 W8-016 6 Bolfelli, Barbara NED 4 vs 6 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
23 M8-061 8 Grilo, Joao POR 6 vs 8 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
21 M8-062 8 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 8 vs 1 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
16 M8-063 8 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 4 vs 8 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -

15:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-025 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 1 POL  Poland Approved -
12 WT8-025 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 2 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
14 WT9-025 7 Baumgartner, Sandra AUT 6 vs 7 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Netherlands NED 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
18 WT8-026 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 5 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
20 WT9-026 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 5 vs 7 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -

15:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-037 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 CRO  Croatia Approved -
9 MT10-037 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 7 vs 5 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
13 MT8-037 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 8 vs 1 CRO  Susnjara, Josip Approved -
11 MT9-037 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 5 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
0 Match-038 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 1 GBR  Great Britain Approved -
21 MT10-038 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 4 vs 8 GBR  Melling, Chris Approved -
19 MT8-038 8 He, Mario AUT 8 vs 6 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
15 MT9-038 9 Jenisy, Juergen AUT 9 vs 5 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
0 Match-039 2 Spain ESP 2 vs 0 RUS  Russia Approved -
22 MT10-039 8 Diaz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 6 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
24 MT8-039 8 Alcaide, David ESP 4 vs 6 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
23 MT9-039 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 3 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii Approved -
0 Match-040 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 2 POR  Portugal Approved -
1 MT10-040 8 Makkonen, Petri FIN 4 vs 8 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
5 MT8-040 8 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 8 vs 3 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
3 MT9-040 9 Al-Marayati, Abbas FIN 5 vs 9 POR  Sousa, Guilherme Approved -

17:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 2 Switzerland SUI 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
15 WT8-027 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 2 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
13 WT9-027 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 3 vs 7 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Norway NOR 1 vs 1 AUT  Austria Approved -
21 WT8-028 6 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 6 vs 3 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
19 WT9-028 7 Christiansen, Martine NOR 6 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
0 Match-041 2 Germany GER 0 vs 2 AUT  Austria Approved -
22 MT10-041 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 5 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
23 MT8-041 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 4 vs 8 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
24 MT9-041 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 7 vs 6 AUT  Jenisy, Juergen Approved -
0 Match-042 2 Spain ESP 2 vs 1 POR  Portugal Approved -
20 MT10-042 8 Diaz, Francisco ESP 7 vs 8 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
18 MT8-042 8 Alcaide, David ESP 8 vs 5 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
16 MT9-042 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 5 POR  Sousa, Guilherme Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-029 2 Russia RUS 0 vs 2 AUT  Austria Approved -
21 WT8-029 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 0 vs 6 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
19 WT9-029 7 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 6 vs 7 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
0 Match-043 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 1 ESP  Spain Approved -
22 MT10-043 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 7 ESP  Diaz, Francisco Approved -
24 MT8-043 8 He, Mario AUT 6 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
23 MT9-043 9 Jenisy, Juergen AUT 9 vs 4 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament