Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Youth - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2013 - MWWC - Portoroz - Slovenia

Sa, 20 - April - 2013
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:30    15:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-025 2 Russia RUS 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
4 WT8-025 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 3 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
5 WT9-025 7 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 7 vs 3 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Spain ESP 1 vs 2 BUL  Bulgaria Approved -
6 WT8-026 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 5 vs 6 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
7 WT9-026 7 Frances, Laura ESP 7 vs 0 BUL  Levova, Marya Approved -

10:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-037 2 Spain ESP 0 vs 3 FIN  Finland Approved -
10 MT10-037 7 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 6 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
11 MT8-037 7 Alcaide, David ESP 5 vs 6 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
12 MT9-037 9 Diaz, Francesco ESP 3 vs 9 FIN  Virtanen, Valtteri Approved -
0 Match-038 2 Poland POL 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
1 MT10-038 7 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 8 vs 5 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
2 MT8-038 7 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 7 vs 8 RUS  Pavlukhin, Vitaly Approved -
3 MT9-038 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 7 vs 9 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
0 Match-039 2 Great Britain GBR 2 vs 1 SRB  Serbia Approved -
15 MT10-039 7 Peach, Daryl GBR 8 vs 4 SRB  Klasovic, Andreja Approved -
16 MT8-039 7 McLoughlin, Paddy GBR 2 vs 8 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
17 MT9-039 9 Majid, Imran GBR 9 vs 3 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
0 Match-040 2 Germany GER 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
21 MT10-040 7 Souquet, Ralf GER 6 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
22 MT8-040 7 Staab, Sebastian GER 7 vs 4 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
24 MT9-040 9 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 6 vs 9 NED  See, Huidji Approved -

12:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 BUL  Bulgaria Approved -
1 WT8-027 6 Baumgartner, Sandra AUT 4 vs 6 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
2 WT9-027 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 1 BUL  Levova, Marya Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 1 POL  Poland Approved -
6 WT8-028 6 Roos, Caroline SWE 6 vs 2 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
7 WT9-028 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 4 vs 7 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
0 Match-041 2 Finland FIN 2 vs 1 RUS  Russia Approved -
21 MT10-041 7 Makkonen, Petri FIN 8 vs 6 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
22 MT8-041 7 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 8 vs 6 RUS  Pavlukhin, Vitaly Approved -
24 MT9-041 9 Virtanen, Valtteri FIN 2 vs 9 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
0 Match-042 2 Great Britain GBR 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
5 MT10-042 7 Peach, Daryl GBR 8 vs 3 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
4 MT8-042 7 McLoughlin, Paddy GBR 4 vs 8 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
3 MT9-042 9 Majid, Imran GBR 5 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

15:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-029 2 Bulgaria BUL 0 vs 2 SWE  Sweden Approved -
2 WT8-029 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 1 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
4 WT9-029 7 Levova, Marya BUL 3 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
0 Match-043 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
24 MT10-043 7 Makkonen, Petri FIN 7 vs 8 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
21 MT8-043 7 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 8 vs 7 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
22 MT9-043 9 Virtanen, Valtteri FIN 7 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament