Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2013 - MWWC - Portoroz - Slovenia

Fr, 19 - April - 2013
 Select time session:     all times    13:00    day overview 

13:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-033 2 Russia RUS 3 vs 0 ITA  Italy Approved -
21 MT10-033 7 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 6 vs 4 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
22 MT8-033 7 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 7 vs 6 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
24 MT9-033 9 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 3 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
0 Match-034 2 Finland FIN 3 vs 0 CRO  Croatia Approved -
11 MT10-034 7 Makkonen, Petri FIN 7 vs 2 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
12 MT8-034 7 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 7 vs 1 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
13 MT9-034 9 Virtanen, Valtteri FIN 5 vs 2 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
0 Match-035 2 Serbia SRB 2 vs 1 BEL  Belgium Approved -
15 MT10-035 7 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 4 vs 6 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
16 MT8-035 7 Svilar, Zoran SRB 7 vs 1 BEL  Lauwereyns, Moritz Approved -
17 MT9-035 9 Verkic, Milos SRB 9 vs 1 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
0 Match-036 2 Luxembourg LUX 0 vs 3 NED  Netherlands Approved -
10 MT10-036 7 Caputo, Claude LUX 2 vs 7 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
8 MT8-036 7 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 2 vs 7 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
9 MT9-036 9 Leisen, Steve LUX 3 vs 7 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

13:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-021 2 Poland POL 1 vs 2 AUT  Austria Approved -
3 WT8-021 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 6 vs 2 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
4 WT9-021 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 3 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
0 Match-022 2 Bulgaria BUL 1 vs 2 SWE  Sweden Approved -
18 WT8-022 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 6 vs 5 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
19 WT9-022 7 Levova, Marya BUL 3 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -

13:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-023 2 Norway NOR 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
1 WT8-023 6 Christiansen, Martine NOR 2 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
2 WT9-023 7 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 7 vs 6 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
0 Match-024 2 Netherlands NED 1 vs 2 ESP  Spain Approved -
5 WT8-024 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 6 vs 2 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
6 WT9-024 7 Peeters, Tamara NED 2 vs 7 ESP  Frances, Laura Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament