Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2013 - MWWC - Portoroz - Slovenia

Mo, 15 - April - 2013
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    15:00    17:00    19:00    21:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
18 M8-129 8 Balastik, Pavel CZE 6 vs 8 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
9 M8-130 8 Oegaard, Mikael NOR 5 vs 8 BEL  D Hondt, Johan Approved -
3 M8-131 8 Kyprianou, Demetris NED 3 vs 8 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
4 M8-132 8 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 7 vs 8 BUL  Dimov, Radostin Approved -
22 M8-133 8 Suchanek, Jan CZE 4 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
5 M8-134 8 Kempeneers, Wesley BEL 4 vs 8 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
7 M8-135 8 Urban, Petr CZE 2 vs 8 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
15 M8-136 8 Dyli, Ermal ALB 5 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
1 M8-137 8 Deak, Bence HUN 6 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
21 M8-138 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 8 vs 1 SWE  Azar, Senarip Approved -
10 M8-139 8 Larsson, Tomas SWE 6 vs 8 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
2 M8-140 8 Martinovic, Martin SRB 8 vs 5 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
13 M8-141 8 Kecskes, Gyula HUN 6 vs 8 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
20 M8-142 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 3 vs 8 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
19 M8-143 8 Ullah, Matey NOR 5 vs 8 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
16 M8-144 8 Cvetojevic, Marko SRB 8 vs 5 FIN  Virtanen, Valtteri Approved -
11 M8-145 8 Strolis, Henrikas LTU 4 vs 8 GBR  McLoughlin, Paddy Approved -
24 M8-146 8 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 4 vs 8 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
6 M8-147 8 Siaudkulis, Marius LTU 8 vs 5 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
17 M8-148 8 Turpel, Marc LUX 8 vs 5 ROM  Novacovici, Florin Approved -
12 M8-149 8 Malai, Nikolaos ALB 5 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -

10:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
7 WC8-017 5 Himpe, David BEL 3 vs 5 GBR  Welsh, Craig Approved -
16 WC8-018 5 Schranz, Emil AUT 2 vs 5 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
15 WC8-019 5 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5 vs 3 GER  Volkmer, Tankred Approved -
6 WC8-020 5 Kimberley, Roy GBR 5 vs 4 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -

10:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
22 W8-065 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 4 vs 6 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
20 W8-066 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 1 CZE  Kaslova, Hana Approved -
19 W8-067 6 Titaux, Severine FRA 6 vs 2 ESP  Frances, Laura Approved -
3 W8-068 6 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 4 vs 6 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
2 W8-069 6 Vujanic, Dunja SRB 0 vs 6 CYP  Spyrou, Katerina Approved -
12 W8-070 6 Wiechert, Christine GER 3 vs 6 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
9 M8-150 8 Da costa, Alain FRA 7 vs 8 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -
14 M8-151 8 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 8 vs 3 ITA  Castellano, Valerio Approved -
5 M8-152 8 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 0 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
24 M8-153 8 Kuruzovic, Davor BIH 8 vs 2 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
1 M8-154 8 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 8 vs 6 FIN  Al-Marayati, Abbas Approved -
17 M8-155 8 Ganusauskas, Marius LTU 6 vs 8 SLO  Kragolnik, Denis Approved -
11 M8-156 8 Fuka, Michal SVK 4 vs 8 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
8 M8-157 8 Verkic, Milos SRB 8 vs 4 BUL  Georgiev, Lyudmil Approved -
10 M8-158 8 Tomasevic, Boris BIH 4 vs 8 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
4 M8-159 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 7 vs 8 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
21 M8-160 8 Schneider, Daniel SUI 6 vs 8 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -

12:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
14 W8-071 6 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 0 vs 6 NED  Bemmel-van, Tessa Approved -
13 W8-072 6 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 1 vs 6 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
18 W8-073 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne LTU 6 vs 1 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
19 W8-074 6 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 6 vs 0 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
11 W8-075 6 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 3 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
7 W8-076 6 Levova, Marya BUL 1 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
8 W8-077 6 Franco, Vania POR 4 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
20 W8-078 6 Tavares, Marta POR 6 vs 3 UKR  Yevseyenko, Yuliya Approved -
5 W8-079 6 Feldmann, Christine SUI 2 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
24 W8-080 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 4 vs 6 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
2 WC8-021 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 3 GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
1 WC8-022 5 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 4 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
18 W8-081 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 6 vs 2 NED  Bemmel-van, Tessa Approved -
14 W8-082 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 6 vs 0 LTU  Jarusauskaite, Agne Approved -
7 W8-083 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 6 vs 3 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
5 W8-084 6 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 6 vs 0 POR  Tavares, Marta Approved -
3 W8-085 6 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 4 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
2 W8-086 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 1 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
19 M8-161 8 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 4 vs 8 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
15 M8-162 8 Peach, Daryl GBR 8 vs 7 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
20 M8-163 8 Knittel, Thomas AUT 4 vs 8 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
6 M8-164 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 7 SRB  Martinovic, Martin Approved -
21 M8-165 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 2 GBR  McLoughlin, Paddy Approved -
13 M8-166 8 Koch, Sebastian SUI 4 vs 8 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
10 M8-167 8 Cristea, Ovidiu ROM 8 vs 5 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
22 M8-168 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 4 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
11 M8-169 8 Svilar, Zoran SRB 8 vs 4 BIH  Kuruzovic, Davor Approved -
4 M8-170 8 Das, Serge BEL 7 vs 8 BEL  D Hondt, Johan Approved -
9 M8-171 8 Franco, Rui POR 8 vs 3 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
8 M8-172 8 Brabin, Antony CYP 7 vs 8 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
17 M8-173 8 Lauwereyns, Moritz BEL 8 vs 4 LTU  Siaudkulis, Marius Approved -
24 M8-174 8 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 7 vs 8 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
16 M8-175 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 8 vs 4 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
1 M8-176 8 Makkonen, Petri NED 8 vs 7 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -

17:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
16 WC8-023 5 Welsh, Craig GBR 0 vs 5 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
7 WC8-024 5 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 3 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -

17:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 W8-087 6 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 6 vs 3 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
17 W8-088 6 Peeters, Tamara SUI 6 vs 2 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
14 W8-089 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 3 FRA  Titaux, Severine Approved -
19 W8-090 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 3 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -

17:00 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
8 M8-177 8 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 8 vs 2 LUX  Turpel, Marc Approved -
21 M8-178 8 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 8 vs 0 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
4 M8-179 8 Chawki, Jim SWE 8 vs 7 BUL  Dimov, Radostin Approved -
20 M8-180 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 6 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
12 M8-181 8 Cohen, Stephan FRA 6 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
10 M8-182 8 Susnjara, Josip CRO 8 vs 7 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
15 M8-183 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 5 vs 8 SLO  Kragolnik, Denis Approved -
22 M8-184 8 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 8 vs 2 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
5 M8-185 8 Feijen, Niels NED 8 vs 3 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
13 M8-186 8 Jentsch, Dominic GER 8 vs 3 SRB  Cvetojevic, Marko Approved -
2 M8-187 8 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 3 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
24 M8-188 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 7 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
3 M8-189 8 See, Huidji NED 8 vs 2 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
6 M8-190 8 Sudic, Robert CRO 3 vs 8 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
9 M8-191 8 Anagnostopoulos, George GRE 5 vs 8 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
11 M8-192 8 Diaz, Francesco ESP 8 vs 3 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -

19:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
17 W8-091 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 3 vs 6 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
15 W8-092 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 6 vs 4 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
1 W8-093 6 Michel, Jasmin GER 2 vs 6 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
10 W8-094 6 Christiansen, Martine NOR 6 vs 3 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
18 W8-095 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 2 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
22 W8-096 6 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 6 vs 2 CYP  Spyrou, Katerina Approved -
2 M8-193 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 8 vs 4 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
11 M8-194 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 8 vs 6 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
3 M8-195 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 6 vs 8 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
13 M8-196 8 Cristea, Ovidiu ROM 4 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
19 M8-197 8 Svilar, Zoran SRB 8 vs 3 BEL  D Hondt, Johan Approved -
4 M8-198 8 Franco, Rui POR 8 vs 6 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
8 M8-199 8 Lauwereyns, Moritz BEL 6 vs 8 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
9 M8-200 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 8 vs 6 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
5 M8-201 8 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 8 vs 5 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
16 M8-202 8 Chawki, Jim SWE 8 vs 4 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
12 M8-203 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 2 vs 8 CRO  Susnjara, Josip Approved -
24 M8-204 8 Kragolnik, Denis SLO 4 vs 8 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
21 M8-205 8 Feijen, Niels NED 8 vs 6 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
20 M8-206 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 3 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
6 M8-207 8 See, Huidji NED 7 vs 8 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
7 M8-208 8 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 4 vs 8 ESP  Diaz, Francesco Approved -

21:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
22 WC8-025 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5 vs 1 GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
1 WC8-026 5 Kimberley, Roy GBR 3 vs 5 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -

21:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
14 W8-097 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 5 vs 6 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastasia Approved -
7 W8-098 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 5 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
4 W8-099 6 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 6 vs 1 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
12 W8-100 6 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 5 vs 6 NED  Peeters, Tamara Approved -
2 W8-101 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 1 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
17 W8-102 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 2 vs 6 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
21 W8-103 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 1 vs 6 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
16 W8-104 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 4 vs 6 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -
24 M8-209 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 6 vs 8 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
3 M8-210 8 Verkic, Milos SRB 7 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
11 M8-211 8 Svilar, Zoran SRB 8 vs 3 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
10 M8-212 8 Putnik, Ivica CRO 6 vs 8 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
5 M8-213 8 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 5 vs 8 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
13 M8-214 8 Susnjara, Josip CRO 4 vs 8 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
15 M8-215 8 Feijen, Niels NED 8 vs 3 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
9 M8-216 8 Majid, Imran GBR 5 vs 8 ESP  Diaz, Francesco Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament