Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2012 - MWWC - Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Thu, 22 - March - 2012
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:30    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
19 WS-057 75 Bemmel-van, Tessa NED 37 vs 75 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
23 WS-058 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 37 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
1 WS-059 75 Rocha, Sara POR 28 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
20 WS-060 75 Kunzl, Simone NED 41 vs 75 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
2 WS-061 75 Witzel, Kim Christin GER 75 vs 47 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
3 WS-062 75 Sirotina, Darya RUS 48 vs 75 GER  Wiechert, Christine Approved -
4 WS-063 75 Franco, Vania POR 52 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
18 WS-064 75 Rademakers, Tamara NED 62 vs 75 GER  Mehren, Nicole Approved -

09:00 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
13 MS-113 125 Ederer, Manuel GER 47 vs 125 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
8 MS-114 125 Diaz, Francesco ESP 94 vs 125 FRA  Robaine, Eric Approved -
14 MS-115 125 Piekarski, Konrad POL 125 vs 66 SRB  Vukajlovic, Milinko Approved -
9 MS-116 125 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 125 vs 74 TUR  Yuksel, Sina Approved -
5 MS-117 125 Iivonen, Jussi FIN 70 vs 125 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
7 MS-118 125 Zenner, Ben LUX 61 vs 125 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
16 MS-119 125 Bruynooghe, Noell BEL 30 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
15 MS-121 125 Koshevoy, Artem UKR 125 vs 92 CRO  Kutlesa, Luka Approved -
24 MS-122 125 Chamat, Marcus SWE 125 vs 68 BLR  Chuprov, Dmitry Approved -
22 MS-123 125 Kudlik, Marek POL 101 vs 125 CRO  Dalmatin, Karlo Approved -
12 MS-124 125 Svilar, Zoran SRB 125 vs 118 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
11 MS-125 125 Facquet, Vincent FRA 15 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
10 MS-126 125 Georgiev, Lyudmil BUL 53 vs 125 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
6 MS-127 125 Chen, Eric FRA 74 vs 125 SWE  Azar, Senarip Approved -
17 MS-128 125 Novosad, Evgen UKR 125 vs 69 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -

11:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 MS-129 125 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 125 vs 43 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
24 MS-130 125 Drago, Tony MLT 125 vs 73 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
22 MS-131 125 Alcaide, David ESP 125 vs 105 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
23 MS-132 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 1 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
2 MS-133 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 125 vs 97 NOR  Ullah, Matey Approved -
3 MS-134 125 Zobrekis, Klaus GER 125 vs 51 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
4 MS-135 125 Grabe, Denis EST 125 vs 61 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
16 MS-136 125 Chawki, Jim SWE 125 vs 97 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
14 MS-137 125 Teutscher, Marco NED 125 vs 57 FRA  Robaine, Eric Approved -
8 MS-138 125 Piekarski, Konrad POL 125 vs 77 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal Approved -
7 MS-139 125 He, Mario AUT 125 vs 84 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
5 MS-140 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 38 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
9 MS-141 125 Koshevoy, Artem UKR 125 vs 85 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
13 MS-142 125 Dalmatin, Karlo CRO 36 vs 125 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
11 MS-143 125 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 125 vs 42 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
10 MS-144 125 Azar, Senarip SWE 72 vs 125 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -

13:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
1 WS-065 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 32 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
3 WS-066 75 Stadlbauer, Petra AUT 75 vs 44 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
4 WS-067 75 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 75 vs 32 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -
5 WS-068 75 Anil, Emete TNC 46 vs 75 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
6 WS-069 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 42 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
23 WS-070 75 Kjorsvik, Line NED 75 vs 6 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
15 WS-071 75 Witzel, Kim Christin GER 56 vs 75 GER  Wiechert, Christine Approved -
12 WS-072 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 75 vs 70 GER  Mehren, Nicole Approved -
22 MS-145 125 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 26 vs 125 MLT  Drago, Tony Approved -
10 MS-146 125 Alcaide, David ESP 13 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
7 MS-147 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 119 vs 125 GER  Zobrekis, Klaus Approved -
9 MS-148 125 Grabe, Denis EST 125 vs 33 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
11 MS-149 125 Teutscher, Marco NED 47 vs 125 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
24 MS-150 125 He, Mario AUT 125 vs 38 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
14 MS-151 125 Koshevoy, Artem UKR 118 vs 125 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
13 MS-152 125 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 125 vs 23 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -

15:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
23 WS-073 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 37 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
11 WS-074 75 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 75 vs 57 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
13 WS-075 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 62 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
14 WS-076 75 Wiechert, Christine GER 75 vs 55 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
24 MS-153 125 Drago, Tony MLT 84 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
12 MS-154 125 Zobrekis, Klaus GER 121 vs 125 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
15 MS-155 125 Piekarski, Konrad POL 43 vs 125 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
22 MS-156 125 Svilar, Zoran SRB 82 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -

17:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
14 WS-077 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 29 vs 75 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
12 WS-078 75 Kjorsvik, Line NOR 75 vs 45 GER  Wiechert, Christine Approved -
23 MS-157 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 16 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
24 MS-158 125 He, Mario AUT 51 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -

20:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
23 WS-079 75 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 42 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
24 MS-159 125 Feijen, Niels NED 18 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament