Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Youth - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2012 - MWWC - Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Wed, 21 - March - 2012
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    19:00    21:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
14 MS-001 125 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 34 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miquel Approved -
1 MS-003 125 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 100 vs 56 TUR  Yuksel, Sina Approved -
23 MS-004 125 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 100 vs 53 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
22 MS-005 125 Kieffer, Joe LUX 28 vs 100 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
4 MS-006 125 Monaco, Michele ITA 100 vs 85 SVK  Klobucnik, Milan Approved -
20 MS-007 125 Feijen, Niels NED 100 vs 15 CYP  Kyriacou, Kyriakos Approved -
15 MS-008 125 Schjetne, Mats NOR 31 vs 100 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
7 MS-009 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 100 vs 72 GER  Zobrekis, Klaus Approved -
24 MS-011 125 Babica, Radoslaw POL 100 vs 6 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
8 MS-012 125 Dalmatin, Karlo CRO 43 vs 100 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
19 MS-013 125 Teutscher, Marco NED 82 vs 100 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
21 MS-014 125 Jentsch, Dominic GER 100 vs 50 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
6 MS-016 125 Dimov, Radostin BUL 100 vs 14 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
5 MS-017 125 D Hondt, Johan BEL 85 vs 100 CRO  Primic, Bozo Approved -
16 MS-019 125 Ayas, Murat SUI 61 vs 100 MLT  Drago, Tony Approved -
10 MS-020 125 Urban, Petr CZE 18 vs 100 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
18 MS-021 125 Iivonen, Jussi FIN 100 vs 57 TNC  Karanfiloglu, Ali Approved -
17 MS-022 125 Martinovic, Martin SRB 100 vs 90 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
13 MS-023 125 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 50 vs 100 BEL  Bruynooghe, Noell Approved -
3 MS-024 125 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 50 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
12 MS-025 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 57 vs 100 UKR  Koshevoy, Artem Approved -
11 MS-026 125 Erm, Erki EST 58 vs 100 CRO  Kutlesa, Luka Approved -
2 MS-027 125 Kudlik, Marek POL 100 vs 52 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
9 MS-028 125 He, Mario AUT 0 vs 100 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
6 WS-001 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 75 vs 35 FRA  Dos Santos, Laetitia Approved -
15 WS-003 75 Yevseyenko, Yuliya UKR 4 vs 75 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
7 WS-004 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila SUI 75 vs 45 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
1 WS-005 75 Kurtlapa, Dilara TUR 18 vs 75 UKR  Nagornaya, Viktoriya Approved -
23 WS-006 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 75 vs 49 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
12 WS-008 75 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 75 vs 59 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
10 WS-009 75 Bemmel-van, Tessa NED 75 vs 43 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
8 WS-011 75 Levova, Marya BUL 34 vs 75 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
2 WS-012 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 75 vs 58 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
9 WS-013 75 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 23 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
24 WS-014 75 Sirotina, Darya RUS 75 vs 72 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
22 WS-016 75 Rademakers, Tamara NED 75 vs 15 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
11 MS-029 125 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 68 vs 100 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
5 MS-030 125 Georgiev, Lyudmil BUL 100 vs 61 ITA  Martini, Alberto Approved -
16 MS-032 125 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 46 vs 100 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -

13:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
23 MS-033 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 91 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miquel Approved -
- MS-034 125 Graff, Jo LUX 0 vs FF BEL  Castelein, Cliff Approved -
20 MS-035 125 Rasmussen, Roger NOR 65 vs 100 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
17 MS-036 125 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 100 vs 7 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -
16 MS-037 125 Malai, Nikolaos ALB 100 vs 92 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
15 MS-038 125 Monaco, Michele ITA 100 vs 79 CYP  Kyprianou, Demetris Approved -
5 MS-039 125 Vukajlovic, Milinko SRB 48 vs 100 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
14 MS-040 125 Gama, Manuel POR 0 vs 100 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
13 MS-041 125 Orasch, Andreas AUT 5 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
19 MS-042 125 Ullah, Matey NOR 100 vs 91 FRA  Robaine, Eric Approved -
22 MS-043 125 Putnik, Ivica CRO 58 vs 100 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
12 MS-044 125 Das, Serge BEL 100 vs 22 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
21 MS-045 125 Alcaide, David ESP 19 vs 100 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
2 MS-046 125 Jentsch, Dominic GER 100 vs 34 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
6 MS-047 125 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 88 vs 100 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
11 MS-048 125 Dimov, Radostin BUL 14 vs 100 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
3 MS-049 125 Ederer, Manuel GER 100 vs 44 CRO  Primic, Bozo Approved -
1 MS-050 125 Chuprov, Dmitry BLR 31 vs 100 ESP  Diaz, Francesco Approved -
24 MS-051 125 Piekarski, Konrad POL 100 vs 85 MLT  Drago, Tony Approved -
4 MS-052 125 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 62 vs 100 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal Approved -
8 MS-053 125 Altur, Onuc TNC 85 vs 100 FIN  Iivonen, Jussi Approved -
18 MS-054 125 Martinovic, Martin SRB 74 vs 100 LUX  Zenner, Ben Approved -
7 MS-055 125 Azar, Senarip SWE 41 vs 100 BEL  Bruynooghe, Noell Approved -
9 MS-056 125 Uski, Jani FIN 100 vs 39 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -

15:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
13 WS-017 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 12 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
12 WS-018 75 Vujanic, Dunja SRB 34 vs 75 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
11 WS-019 75 Stadlbauer, Petra AUT 75 vs 32 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
14 WS-020 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 75 vs 59 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
21 WS-021 75 Rademakers, Melissa NED 45 vs 75 UKR  Nagornaya, Viktoriya Approved -
1 WS-022 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 75 vs 49 GER  Wiechert, Christine Approved -
17 WS-023 75 Anil, Emete TNC 75 vs 63 CZE  Kaslova, Hana Approved -
5 WS-024 75 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 75 vs 58 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
7 WS-025 75 Mazhirina, Anna RUS 73 vs 75 NED  Bemmel-van, Tessa Approved -
15 WS-026 75 Mehren, Nicole GER 20 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
2 WS-027 75 Rocha, Sara POR 75 vs 43 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
9 WS-028 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 52 vs 75 GER  Kunzl, Simone Approved -
3 WS-029 75 Witzel, Kim Christin GER 75 vs 61 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
10 WS-030 75 Sirotina, Darya RUS 75 vs 21 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
16 WS-031 75 Nydegger, Ingrid SUI 74 vs 75 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
4 WS-032 75 Rademakers, Tamara NED 75 vs 49 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
18 MS-057 125 Mujicic, Benjamin BIH 94 vs 98 UKR  Koshevoy, Artem Approved -
23 MS-058 125 Kutlesa, Luka CRO 9 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
22 MS-059 125 Yildrim, Onur TUR 18 vs 100 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
24 MS-060 125 Svilar, Zoran SRB 100 vs 4 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
6 MS-061 125 Facquet, Vincent FRA 100 vs 86 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
8 MS-062 125 Georgiev, Lyudmil BUL 100 vs 68 TUR  Akkurt, Ozgur Approved -
19 MS-063 125 Chen, Eric FRA 100 vs 90 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
20 MS-064 125 Novosad, Evgen UKR 100 vs 96 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -

17:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 MS-065 125 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 37 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
17 MS-067 125 Yuksel, Sina TUR 100 vs 13 TUR  Akkurt, Ozgur Approved -
14 MS-068 125 Leisen, Steve LUX 80 vs 100 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
2 MS-069 125 Kieffer, Joe LUX 13 vs 100 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
10 MS-070 125 Klobucnik, Milan SVK 100 vs 51 TUR  Yildrim, Onur Approved -
13 MS-071 125 Kyriacou, Kyriakos CYP 44 vs 100 CRO  Kutlesa, Luka Approved -
5 MS-072 125 Schjetne, Mats NOR 100 vs 83 BIH  Mujicic, Benjamin Approved -
24 MS-073 125 Zobrekis, Klaus GER 100 vs 90 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
18 MS-075 125 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 100 vs 35 SRB  Martinovic, Martin Approved -
11 MS-076 125 Dalmatin, Karlo CRO 100 vs 52 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
23 MS-077 125 Teutscher, Marco NED 100 vs 66 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
1 MS-078 125 Wetzel, Sam LUX 10 vs 100 MLT  Drago, Tony Approved -
4 MS-080 125 Scheu, Werner AUT 100 vs 47 CRO  Primic, Bozo Approved -
22 MS-081 125 D Hondt, Johan BEL 19 vs 100 BUL  Dimov, Radostin Approved -
21 MS-083 125 Ayas, Murat SUI 100 vs 78 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
8 MS-084 125 Urban, Petr CZE 52 vs 100 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
15 MS-085 125 Karanfiloglu, Ali TNC 59 vs 100 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
3 MS-086 125 Mehmetcik, Berk TNC 70 vs 100 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
12 MS-087 125 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 42 vs 100 FRA  Robaine, Eric Approved -
20 MS-088 125 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 100 vs 61 AUT  Orasch, Andreas Approved -

19:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
22 WS-033 75 Dos Santos, Laetitia FRA 56 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
1 WS-035 75 Yevseyenko, Yuliya UKR 40 vs 75 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
16 WS-036 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 57 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
2 WS-037 75 Kurtlapa, Dilara TUR 14 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
11 WS-038 75 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 63 vs 75 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
7 WS-040 75 Helvik, Ine NOR 9 vs 75 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
17 WS-041 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 42 vs 75 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
4 WS-043 75 Levova, Marya BUL 51 vs 75 GER  Wiechert, Christine Approved -
9 WS-044 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 75 vs 55 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
19 WS-045 75 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 73 vs 75 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
13 WS-046 75 Matas, Amalia ESP 24 vs 75 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
6 WS-048 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 75 vs 4 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
3 MS-089 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 69 vs 100 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
18 MS-090 125 Erm, Erki EST 88 vs 100 SRB  Vukajlovic, Milinko Approved -
8 MS-091 125 Schneider, Daniel SUI 100 vs 75 CYP  Kyprianou, Demetris Approved -
24 MS-092 125 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 73 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
15 MS-093 125 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 100 vs 15 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -
20 MS-094 125 Martini, Alberto ITA 38 vs 100 NOR  Rasmussen, Roger Approved -
12 MS-096 125 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 41 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -

21:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 WS-049 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 1 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
2 WS-050 75 Baumgartner, Sandra AUT 75 vs 8 CZE  Kaslova, Hana Approved -
3 WS-051 75 Stadlbauer, Petra AUT 75 vs 67 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
23 WS-052 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 69 vs 75 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
4 WS-053 75 Nagornaya, Viktoriya UKR 50 vs 75 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna Approved -
14 WS-054 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 75 vs 46 SUI  Nydegger, Ingrid Approved -
15 WS-055 75 Anil, Emete TNC 75 vs 27 SRB  Vujanic, Dunja Approved -
16 WS-056 75 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 42 vs 75 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -

21:30 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
8 MS-097 125 Silva, Miquel POR 111 vs 125 NOR  Rasmussen, Roger Approved -
7 MS-098 125 Graff, Jo LUX 117 vs 125 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
6 MS-099 125 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 104 vs 125 MLT  Drago, Tony Approved -
5 MS-100 125 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 125 vs 31 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
9 MS-101 125 Malai, Nikolaos ALB 100 vs 125 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
10 MS-102 125 Monaco, Michele ITA 51 vs 125 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
11 MS-103 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs -1 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
22 MS-104 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 26 NOR  Mindreboe, Kristoffer Approved -
12 MS-105 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 125 vs 99 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
13 MS-106 125 Ullah, Matey NOR 125 vs 67 SVK  Klobucnik, Milan Approved -
17 MS-107 125 Babica, Radoslaw POL 119 vs 125 GER  Zobrekis, Klaus Approved -
18 MS-108 125 Das, Serge BEL 91 vs 125 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
19 MS-109 125 Grabe, Denis EST 125 vs 41 BUL  Dimov, Radostin Approved -
24 MS-110 125 Jentsch, Dominic GER 4 vs 125 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
20 MS-111 125 Chawki, Jim SWE 125 vs 31 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
21 MS-112 125 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 106 vs 125 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament