Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2011 - JPGST - Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Sun, 31 - July - 2011
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    17:00    18:45    20:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 G10-001 5 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 5 vs 3 AUT  Bachler, Teresa Approved -
9 J10-002 7 Koles, Balasz SVK 7 vs 6 BUL  Dungarov, Georgi Approved -
8 J10-003 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 7 vs 2 NOR  Waernes, Even Letnes Approved -
7 J10-004 7 Dinamarca, Alejandro SWE 7 vs 4 EST  Saska, Joonas Approved -
12 J10-006 7 Wetzel, Sam LUX 6 vs 7 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
6 J10-007 7 Bermanec, Filip CRO 7 vs 4 RUS  Storozhenko, Dmitri Approved -
10 G10-008 5 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 5 vs 1 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
19 J10-010 7 Vassli, Marius NOR 3 vs 7 FIN  Myllymäki, Miikka Approved -
24 J10-011 7 Gollnhuber, Daniel AUT 3 vs 7 SVK  Latika, Robert Approved -
11 J10-014 7 Celikag, Huseyin TNC 7 vs 3 ALB  Sinanaj, Neritan Approved -
23 J10-015 7 Hubavenski, Nikolay BUL 4 vs 7 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto Approved -
5 J10-018 7 Zaborovskii, Vladislav RUS 7 vs 6 GER  Schmidt, Christian Approved -
22 J10-019 7 Varga, Bence HUN 6 vs 7 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
4 J10-022 7 Kudlik, Marek POL 7 vs 3 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
21 J10-023 7 Vukovic, Kresimir CRO 7 vs 6 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -
13 J10-026 7 Koniar, Jakub SVK 2 vs 7 BEL  Lauwereyns, Moritz Approved -
20 J10-027 7 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 7 vs 2 DEN  Madsen, Frederik Approved -
2 J10-030 7 Ohr, Kenneth AUT 6 vs 7 FIN  Piipponen, Eetu Approved -
3 J10-031 7 Pöyhönen, Aki FIN 6 vs 7 ESP  Rodriguez, Luis Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 P10-002 6 Saska, Juss EST 3 vs 6 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
23 P10-003 6 Virrankoski, Aapo FIN 1 vs 6 NOR  Oegaard, Mikael Approved -
10 P10-004 6 Sveikauskas, Eimantas LTU 2 vs 6 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
22 P10-006 6 Wilfling, Marcel AUT 4 vs 6 POL  Statkiewicz, Patryk Approved -
19 P10-007 6 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 6 vs 2 HUN  Papp, Gergely Approved -
20 P10-010 6 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr BLR 5 vs 6 AUT  Guttenberger, Daniel Approved -
18 P10-011 6 Oboni, Safet ALB 2 vs 6 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
17 P10-014 6 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 3 vs 6 NOR  Eisajan, Elkhem Approved -
3 P10-015 6 Sayim, Sahin NED 2 vs 6 POL  Kaczmarek, Pawel Approved -
16 P10-018 6 Nechvile, Josef CZE 2 vs 6 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
15 P10-019 6 Babovic, Denil BIH 4 vs 6 LUX  Wetzel, Jo Approved -
24 P10-022 6 Zhang, Tian SWE 6 vs 5 CRO  Vukojevic, Borna Approved -
14 P10-023 6 Müller, Paul GER 6 vs 4 DEN  Rosenfeldt, Joel Approved -
13 P10-026 6 Kragolnik, Denis SLO 6 vs 1 TNC  Sozgen, Mehmetali Approved -
9 P10-027 6 Berardi, Jeremy LUX 6 vs 2 AUT  Butora, Patrick Approved -
6 P10-029 6 Overeem, Brandon LUX 1 vs 6 HUN  Horvath, Otto Approved -
5 P10-030 6 Les, Vladislav BLR 5 vs 6 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
4 P10-031 6 Muratovic, Alen BIH 6 vs 4 POL  Zabecki, Mikolaj Approved -

10:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 J10-033 7 Rehepapp, Mihkel EST 6 vs 7 SVK  Koles, Balasz Approved -
7 J10-034 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 7 vs 4 SWE  Dinamarca, Alejandro Approved -
12 J10-035 7 Gjini, Andrit ALB 0 vs 7 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
11 J10-036 7 Bermanec, Filip CRO 7 vs 2 HUN  Deak, Bence Approved -

12:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
23 G10-009 5 Sirotina, Darya RUS 5 vs 1 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
7 G10-010 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 5 vs 3 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
11 G10-011 5 Bläser, Pia GER 2 vs 5 AUT  Winkler, Marion Approved -
12 G10-012 5 Zabek, Sylwia POL 3 vs 5 SUI  Keiser, Stephanie Approved -
10 G10-013 5 Meyer, Janika LUX 1 vs 5 GER  Steiner, Miriam Approved -
1 G10-014 5 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 5 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
6 G10-015 5 Zabek, Monika POL 5 vs 2 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
3 G10-016 5 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 5 vs 2 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
16 J10-037 7 Blasco, Alvaro ESP 5 vs 7 FIN  Myllymäki, Miikka Approved -
14 J10-038 7 Latika, Robert SVK 6 vs 7 CZE  Tichy, Jaroslav Approved -
22 J10-039 7 Smelnitskii, Danila RUS 7 vs 2 TNC  Celikag, Huseyin Approved -
13 J10-040 7 Delgado, Jose Alberto ESP 7 vs 0 LUX  Berrend, Justin Approved -
5 J10-041 7 He, Mario AUT 7 vs 2 RUS  Zaborovskii, Vladislav Approved -
24 J10-042 7 Piekarski, Konrad NED 7 vs 3 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
8 J10-043 7 Pereira, Hugo LUX 6 vs 7 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
18 J10-044 7 Vukovic, Kresimir CRO 6 vs 7 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
2 J10-045 7 Kuckherm, Lars GER 2 vs 7 BEL  Lauwereyns, Moritz Approved -
9 J10-046 7 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 7 vs 4 ALB  Agaj, Albion Approved -
21 J10-047 7 Ederer, Manuel GER 7 vs 2 FIN  Piipponen, Eetu Approved -
4 J10-048 7 Rodriguez, Luis ESP 1 vs 7 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -

13:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
15 G10-017 5 Bachler, Teresa AUT 1 vs 5 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
17 G10-024 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 5 vs 4 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
19 J10-050 7 Waernes, Even Letnes NOR 6 vs 7 EST  Saska, Joonas Approved -
23 P10-050 6 Virrankoski, Aapo FIN 6 vs 2 LTU  Sveikauskas, Eimantas Approved -
22 P10-063 6 Overeem, Brandon LUX 0 vs 6 BLR  Les, Vladislav Approved -

13:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 P10-033 6 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 2 vs 6 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
21 P10-034 6 Oegaard, Mikael NOR 6 vs 2 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
3 P10-035 6 Falah, Haydar DEN 6 vs 4 POL  Statkiewicz, Patryk Approved -
24 P10-036 6 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 6 vs 2 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
20 P10-037 6 Andreuzzi, Nino GER 6 vs 1 AUT  Guttenberger, Daniel Approved -
18 P10-038 6 Schneider, Daniel SUI 6 vs 4 ISR  Weinberg, Elad Approved -
5 P10-039 6 Clerico, Loris ITA 1 vs 6 NOR  Eisajan, Elkhem Approved -
14 P10-040 6 Kaczmarek, Pawel POL 6 vs 5 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
6 P10-041 6 Persad, Kaylash NED 3 vs 6 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
8 P10-042 6 Wetzel, Jo LUX 1 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
13 P10-043 6 Madsen, Andreas DEN 1 vs 6 SWE  Zhang, Tian Approved -
2 P10-044 6 Müller, Paul GER 6 vs 3 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
9 P10-045 6 Veikkanen, Saku FIN 6 vs 4 SLO  Kragolnik, Denis Approved -
7 P10-046 6 Berardi, Jeremy LUX 6 vs 2 ALB  Mara, Renato Approved -
10 P10-047 6 Horvath, Otto HUN 4 vs 6 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
4 P10-048 6 Muratovic, Alen BIH 6 vs 0 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -

15:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
3 J10-065 7 Dungarov, Georgi BUL 7 vs 2 ESP  Rodriguez, Luis Approved -
10 J10-066 7 Saska, Joonas EST 4 vs 7 FIN  Piipponen, Eetu Approved -
22 J10-067 7 Wetzel, Sam LUX 7 vs 1 ALB  Agaj, Albion Approved -
8 J10-068 7 Storozhenko, Dmitri RUS 2 vs 7 GER  Kuckherm, Lars Approved -
21 J10-069 7 Vassli, Marius NOR 1 vs 7 CRO  Vukovic, Kresimir Approved -
20 J10-070 7 Gollnhuber, Daniel AUT 3 vs 7 LUX  Pereira, Hugo Approved -
16 J10-071 7 Sinanaj, Neritan NED 1 vs 7 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
15 J10-072 7 Hubavenski, Nikolay BUL 4 vs 7 RUS  Zaborovskii, Vladislav Approved -
1 J10-073 7 Schmidt, Christian GER 7 vs 3 LUX  Berrend, Justin Approved -
14 J10-074 7 Varga, Bence HUN 7 vs 2 TNC  Celikag, Huseyin Approved -
4 J10-075 7 Saris, Ivar NED 7 vs 4 SVK  Latika, Robert Approved -
5 J10-076 7 Klishchar, Leonid UKR 7 vs 6 ESP  Blasco, Alvaro Approved -
13 J10-077 7 Koniar, Jakub SVK 7 vs 3 HUN  Deak, Bence Approved -
12 J10-078 7 Madsen, Frederik DEN 7 vs 6 ALB  Gjini, Andrit Approved -
11 J10-079 7 Ohr, Kenneth AUT 7 vs 2 SWE  Dinamarca, Alejandro Approved -
2 J10-080 7 Pöyhönen, Aki FIN 6 vs 7 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel Approved -

15:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 G10-025 5 Sirotina, Darya BEL 2 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
7 G10-026 5 Winkler, Marion AUT 1 vs 5 SUI  Keiser, Stephanie Approved -
9 G10-027 5 Steiner, Miriam GER 0 vs 5 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
24 G10-028 5 Zabek, Monika POL 5 vs 3 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastasia Approved -

17:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
7 PS-037 75 Zhang, Tian SWE 75 vs 39 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
3 PS-038 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 75 vs 57 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
1 PS-039 75 Bongers, Tobias GER 75 vs 41 FIN  Virrankoski, Aapo Approved -
5 PS-040 75 Maslov, David RUS 75 vs 41 NED  Sayim, Sahin Approved -
2 JS-081 100 Saris, Ivar NED 100 vs 91 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
4 JS-082 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri RUS 86 vs 100 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
24 JS-083 100 Kuckherm, Lars GER 100 vs 43 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
6 JS-084 100 Chawki, Jim SWE 65 vs 100 HUN  Varga, Bence Approved -

18:45 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
1 PS-041 75 Zhang, Tian SWE 67 vs 75 RUS  Pavlukhin, Vitaly Approved -
3 PS-042 75 Bongers, Tobias GER 43 vs 75 RUS  Maslov, David Approved -
24 JS-085 100 Saris, Ivar NED 41 vs 100 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
2 JS-086 100 Kuckherm, Lars GER 85 vs 100 HUN  Varga, Bence Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 PS-043 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 54 vs 75 RUS  Maslov, David Approved -
24 JS-087 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 82 vs 100 HUN  Varga, Bence Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament