Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2011 - JPGST - Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Sat, 30 - July - 2011
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    15:00    16:45    18:30    20:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
24 JS-001 100 Klishchar, Leonid UKR 100 vs 84 GER  Schmidt, Christian Approved -
22 PS-001 75 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 75 vs 38 POL  Szaszor, Mateusz Approved -
23 PS-002 75 Paulavicius, Rapolas LTU 34 vs 75 SWE  Zhang, Tian Approved -
21 JS-003 100 Berrend, Justin LUX 83 vs 100 TNC  Celikag, Huseyin Approved -
1 PS-003 75 Filler, Joshua GER 74 vs 75 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
20 JS-004 100 Varga, Bence HUN 100 vs 56 EST  Saska, Joonas Approved -
11 PS-004 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 75 vs 11 NED  van Dijk, Lars Approved -
12 JS-005 100 Gollnhuber, Daniel AUT 78 vs 100 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
10 PS-005 75 Ernst, Nicolas SUI 71 vs 75 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
9 PS-006 75 Kaczmarek, Pawel POL 66 vs 75 LUX  Ferreira, Kevin Approved -
8 PS-007 75 Zabecki, Mikolaj POL 70 vs 75 RUS  Maslov, David Approved -
6 JS-008 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri RUS 100 vs 59 CRO  Vukovic, Kresimir Approved -
7 PS-008 75 Virrankoski, Aapo FIN 75 vs 58 FIN  Kivelä, Jesse Approved -
5 JS-009 100 Dungarov, Georgi BUL 100 vs 71 AUT  Ohr, Kenneth Approved -
4 JS-012 100 Da Costa, Alain FRA 100 vs 85 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
3 JS-013 100 Dinamarca, Alejandro SWE 100 vs 89 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto Approved -
2 JS-016 100 Deak, Bence HUN 73 vs 100 FIN  Myllymäki, Miikka Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
22 PS-009 75 Reumann, Jakob AUT 28 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
20 PS-010 75 Zhang, Tian SWE 75 vs 42 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
19 PS-011 75 Berardi, Jeremy LUX 21 vs 75 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
18 PS-012 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 75 vs 50 AUT  Trattnig, Tobias Approved -
17 PS-013 75 Maciol, Daniel POL 12 vs 75 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
9 PS-014 75 Ferreira, Kevin LUX 42 vs 75 NED  Sayim, Sahin Approved -
8 PS-015 75 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan NOR 32 vs 75 RUS  Maslov, David Approved -
16 PS-016 75 Virrankoski, Aapo FIN 75 vs 27 AUT  Butora, Patrick Approved -
2 JS-017 100 Ederer, Manuel GER 100 vs 88 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -
15 JS-018 100 Kortüm, Julian GER 100 vs 40 RUS  Zaborovskii, Vladislav Approved -
3 JS-019 100 Koniar, Jakub SVK 100 vs 58 TNC  Celikag, Huseyin Approved -
5 JS-020 100 Varga, Bence HUN 15 vs 100 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel Approved -
24 JS-021 100 Lauwereyns, Moritz BEL 51 vs 100 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
13 JS-022 100 Rodriguez, Luis ESP 69 vs 100 ESP  Blasco, Alvaro Approved -
1 JS-023 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 100 vs 64 SVK  Koles, Balasz Approved -
14 JS-024 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri RUS 61 vs 100 LUX  Pereira, Hugo Approved -
23 JS-025 100 Waernes, Even Letnes NOR 100 vs 68 BUL  Dungarov, Georgi Approved -
6 JS-026 100 Kuckherm, Lars GER 100 vs 39 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
7 JS-027 100 Madsen, Frederik DEN 12 vs 100 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
4 JS-028 100 Da Costa, Alain FRA 74 vs 100 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
21 JS-029 100 Chawki, Jim SWE 100 vs 45 SWE  Dinamarca, Alejandro Approved -
11 JS-030 100 Hubavenski, Nikolay NED 50 vs 100 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
10 JS-031 100 Bermanec, Filip CRO 100 vs 19 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
12 JS-032 100 Myllymäki, Miikka FIN 84 vs 100 RUS  Smelnitskii, Danila Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
5 PS-017 75 Szaszor, Mateusz POL 75 vs 41 AUT  Butora, Patrick Approved -
9 PS-018 75 Paulavicius, Rapolas LTU 35 vs 75 NOR  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan Approved -
8 PS-019 75 Filler, Joshua GER 75 vs 52 LUX  Ferreira, Kevin Approved -
6 PS-020 75 van Dijk, Lars NED 47 vs 75 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
3 PS-021 75 Ernst, Nicolas SUI 75 vs 60 AUT  Trattnig, Tobias Approved -
7 PS-022 75 Kaczmarek, Pawel POL 75 vs 24 LUX  Berardi, Jeremy Approved -
20 PS-023 75 Zabecki, Mikolaj POL 75 vs 53 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
- PS-024 75 Kivelä, Jesse FIN 75 vs 35 AUT  Reumann, Jakob Approved -
24 JS-033 100 Schmidt, Christian GER 100 vs 43 FIN  Myllymäki, Miikka Approved -
- JS-035 100 Berrend, Justin LUX 59 vs 100 BUL  Hubavenski, Nikolay Approved -
21 JS-036 100 Saska, Joonas EST 72 vs 100 SWE  Dinamarca, Alejandro Approved -
4 JS-037 100 Gollnhuber, Daniel AUT 36 vs 100 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
14 JS-040 100 Vukovic, Kresimir CRO 84 vs 100 BUL  Dungarov, Georgi Approved -
11 JS-041 100 Ohr, Kenneth AUT 73 vs 100 RUS  Storozhenko, Dmitri Approved -
12 JS-044 100 Kudlik, Marek POL 74 vs 100 BEL  Lauwereyns, Moritz Approved -
10 JS-045 100 Delgado, Jose Alberto ESP 29 vs 100 HUN  Varga, Bence Approved -
2 JS-048 100 Deak, Bence HUN 57 vs 100 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -

15:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
7 PS-025 75 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 67 vs 75 SWE  Zhang, Tian Approved -
2 PS-026 75 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri FIN 48 vs 75 RUS  Pavlukhin, Vitaly Approved -
11 PS-027 75 Bongers, Tobias GER 75 vs 40 NED  Sayim, Sahin Approved -
10 PS-028 75 Maslov, David RUS 75 vs 39 FIN  Virrankoski, Aapo Approved -
8 JS-049 100 Ederer, Manuel GER 68 vs 100 GER  Kortüm, Julian Approved -
1 JS-050 100 Koniar, Jakub SVK 100 vs 28 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel Approved -
6 JS-051 100 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 100 vs 29 ESP  Blasco, Alvaro Approved -
4 JS-052 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 100 vs 57 LUX  Pereira, Hugo Approved -
9 JS-053 100 Waernes, Even Letnes NOR 13 vs 100 GER  Kuckherm, Lars Approved -
24 JS-054 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 50 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
3 JS-055 100 Chawki, Jim NED 100 vs 16 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
5 JS-056 100 Bermanec, Filip CRO 62 vs 100 RUS  Smelnitskii, Danila Approved -

16:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
4 PS-029 75 Szaszor, Mateusz POL 75 vs 59 NOR  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan Approved -
2 PS-030 75 Filler, Joshua GER 75 vs 43 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
7 PS-031 75 Ernst, Nicolas SUI 75 vs 56 POL  Kaczmarek, Pawel Approved -
8 PS-032 75 Zabecki, Mikolaj POL 75 vs 58 FIN  Kivelä, Jesse Approved -
3 JS-057 100 Schmidt, Christian GER 79 vs 100 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
1 JS-058 100 Hubavenski, Nikolay BUL 85 vs 100 SWE  Dinamarca, Alejandro Approved -
6 JS-059 100 Da Costa, Alain FRA 100 vs 66 DEN  Madsen, Frederik Approved -
24 JS-060 100 Saris, Ivar NED 100 vs 31 BUL  Dungarov, Georgi Approved -
9 JS-061 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri RUS 100 vs 42 SVK  Koles, Balasz Approved -
5 JS-062 100 Rodriguez, Luis ESP 22 vs 100 BEL  Lauwereyns, Moritz Approved -
10 JS-063 100 Varga, Bence HUN 100 vs 39 TNC  Celikag, Huseyin Approved -
11 JS-064 100 Zaborovskii, Vladislav RUS 29 vs 100 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -

18:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
24 JS-065 100 Wetzel, Sam LUX 81 vs 100 LUX  Pereira, Hugo Approved -
1 JS-066 100 Dinamarca, Alejandro SWE 100 vs 75 ESP  Blasco, Alvaro Approved -
8 JS-067 100 Da Costa, Alain FRA 95 vs 100 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel Approved -
2 JS-068 100 Saris, Ivar NED 100 vs 84 GER  Ederer, Manuel Approved -
4 JS-069 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri RUS 100 vs 66 CRO  Bermanec, Filip Approved -
5 JS-070 100 Lauwereyns, Moritz NED 59 vs 100 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
7 JS-071 100 Varga, Bence HUN 100 vs 71 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
3 JS-072 100 Klishchar, Leonid UKR 100 vs 51 NOR  Waernes, Even Letnes Approved -

20:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 PS-033 75 Szaszor, Mateusz POL 56 vs 75 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
9 PS-034 75 Filler, Joshua GER 75 vs 73 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
10 PS-035 75 Ernst, Nicolas SUI 19 vs 75 FIN  Virrankoski, Aapo Approved -
7 PS-036 75 Zabecki, Mikolaj POL 26 vs 75 NED  Sayim, Sahin Approved -

20:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
8 JS-073 100 Kortüm, Julian GER 68 vs 100 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
6 JS-074 100 Koniar, Jakub SVK 100 vs 33 SWE  Dinamarca, Alejandro Approved -
5 JS-075 100 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 97 vs 100 RUS  Storozhenko, Dmitri Approved -
1 JS-076 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 100 vs 89 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
2 JS-077 100 Kuckherm, Lars GER 100 vs 40 LUX  Pereira, Hugo Approved -
4 JS-078 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 94 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -
24 JS-079 100 Chawki, Jim SWE 100 vs 86 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel Approved -
3 JS-080 100 Smelnitskii, Danila RUS 67 vs 100 HUN  Varga, Bence Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament