Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2011 - JPGST - Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Fri, 12 - August - 2011
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    19:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
15 S9-A33 9 Korpela, Simo FIN 9 vs 3 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
3 S9-A34 9 Bazzana, Stefano ITA 5 vs 9 SWE  Lindgren, Magnus Approved -
14 S9-A35 9 Panucci, Massimiliano ITA 4 vs 9 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
13 S9-A36 9 Wack, Ralf GER 9 vs 5 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
12 S9-B33 9 Rantanen, Antti FIN 9 vs 4 LIE  Dutler, Hansjörg Approved -
9 S9-B34 9 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 9 vs 5 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
7 S9-B35 9 Arnesen, Jan Morten NOR 9 vs 4 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
1 S9-B36 9 Everard, Xavier LUX 2 vs 9 POR  Costa, Paulo Approved -
11 S9-C33 9 Bucher, Andreas SUI 5 vs 9 FIN  Määttä, Mika Approved -
8 S9-C34 9 Müller, Heiko GER 3 vs 9 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
10 S9-C35 9 Damm, Thomas GER 9 vs 5 NED  Wieringa, Jacco Approved -
24 S9-C36 9 Sanlisoy, Mehmet TNC 3 vs 9 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
2 S9-D33 9 Torres, Luis POR 9 vs 4 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
6 S9-D34 9 Peeters, Rene NED 3 vs 9 NED  van Helmond, Gijs Approved -
4 S9-D35 9 Beusch, Christian LIE 3 vs 9 NOR  Sörensen, Egil Arne Approved -
5 S9-D36 9 Dereki, Barna HUN 9 vs 6 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -

11:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
24 S9-SE01 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 7 NED  van Helmond, Gijs Approved -
1 S9-SE02 9 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 8 vs 9 SWE  Eksell, Tom Approved -
9 S9-SE03 9 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 7 vs 9 SWE  Lindgren, Magnus Approved -
13 S9-SE04 9 Dereki, Barna HUN 8 vs 9 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
12 S9-SE05 9 Worung, Jimmy NED 9 vs 1 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -
5 S9-SE06 9 Costa, Paulo POR 9 vs 6 AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
11 S9-SE07 9 Lambrechts, Steve BEL 6 vs 9 NOR  Sörensen, Egil Arne Approved -
10 S9-SE08 9 Silic, Berislav CRO 9 vs 4 CZE  Halamka, Pavel Approved -
6 S9-SE09 9 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 9 vs 4 GER  Wack, Ralf Approved -
14 S9-SE10 9 Korpela, Simo FIN 5 vs 9 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
8 S9-SE11 9 Scheu, Werner AUT 9 vs 7 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
2 S9-SE12 9 Määttä, Mika FIN 5 vs 9 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
3 S9-SE13 9 Gross, Steffen GER 0 vs 9 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
4 S9-SE14 9 Torres, Luis POR 5 vs 9 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
7 S9-SE15 9 Budo, Pascal BEL 7 vs 9 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -
15 S9-SE16 9 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 9 vs 1 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

13:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
6 S9-SE17 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 1 SWE  Eksell, Tom Approved -
7 S9-SE18 9 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 9 vs 8 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
24 S9-SE19 9 Worung, Jimmy NED 9 vs 7 POR  Costa, Paulo Approved -
1 S9-SE20 9 Sörensen, Egil Arne NOR 7 vs 9 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
4 S9-SE21 9 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 7 vs 9 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
8 S9-SE22 9 Scheu, Werner AUT 5 vs 9 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
2 S9-SE23 9 Damm, Thomas GER 5 vs 9 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
5 S9-SE24 9 Rantanen, Antti FIN 9 vs 5 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -

15:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
24 S9-SE25 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 5 SWE  Lindgren, Magnus Approved -
4 S9-SE26 9 Worung, Jimmy NED 9 vs 4 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
1 S9-SE27 9 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 3 vs 9 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
2 S9-SE28 9 Karlsson, Kent SWE 5 vs 9 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -

17:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
1 S9-SE29 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 5 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
24 S9-SE30 9 Sudic, Robert CRO 9 vs 2 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -

19:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
24 S9-SE31 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 6 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament