Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2011 - JPGST - Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Wed, 10 - August - 2011
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:00    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 S8-A01 7 Stjernesund, Vidar NOR 1 vs 7 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
8 S8-D08 7 van Helmond, Gijs NED 4 vs 7 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -

09:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 S8-A10 7 Peeters, Rene NED 5 vs 7 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
16 S8-A11 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 7 vs 6 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
15 S8-A12 7 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 1 vs 7 GER  Kotewitsch, Ralf Approved -
9 S8-A13 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 0 NOR  Bjerke, Tor. E Approved -
24 S8-A14 7 Wack, Ralf GER 5 vs 7 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
11 S8-A15 7 Janata, Jan CZE 7 vs 3 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
13 S8-A16 7 Celikag, Mucahit TNC 7 vs 5 NOR  Strandhus, Bjorn Approved -
14 S8-B09 7 Ederl, Christian AUT 7 vs 4 LUX  Weyer, Roger Approved -
2 S8-B10 7 Bazzana, Stefano ITA 7 vs 4 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
12 S8-B11 7 Tibesar, Mich LUX 7 vs 3 LIE  Beusch, Christian Approved -
10 S8-B12 7 Korpela, Simo FIN 7 vs 5 CZE  Halamka, Pavel Approved -
7 S8-B13 7 Heyard, Christian LUX 2 vs 7 NOR  Gundersen, Jan E. Approved -
6 S8-B14 7 Budo, Pascal BEL 7 vs 2 FIN  Määttä, Mika Approved -
5 S8-B15 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 0 vs 7 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
3 S8-B16 7 Rantanen, Antti FIN 6 vs 7 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
15 S8-A09 7 Plattner, David SUI 7 vs 5 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
5 S8-C09 7 Eksell, Tom SWE 7 vs 6 BEL  Vanrijkel, Johny Approved -
14 S8-C10 7 Everard, Xavier LUX 7 vs 4 LUX  Wirtz, Jos Approved -
21 S8-C11 7 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 7 vs 1 ITA  Panucci, Massimiliano Approved -
7 S8-C12 7 Akerblom, Roger SWE 3 vs 7 BEL  Lambrechts, Steve Approved -
6 S8-C13 7 Wallner, Johann AUT 6 vs 7 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
12 S8-C14 7 Dereki, Barna HUN 7 vs 2 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
24 S8-C15 7 Wieringa, Jacco NED 5 vs 7 GER  Müller, Heiko Approved -
4 S8-C16 7 Eliasson, Patrik SWE 7 vs 4 TNC  Dogahan, Hakan Approved -
9 S8-D09 7 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 7 vs 4 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -
11 S8-D10 7 Burcu, Askin TNC 4 vs 7 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
10 S8-D11 7 Wille, Mario LIE 3 vs 7 LIE  Dutler, Hansjörg Approved -
2 S8-D12 7 Sörensen, Egil Arne NOR 1 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 S8-D13 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 3 POR  Torres, Luis Approved -
3 S8-D14 7 Sanlisoy, Mehmet TNC 3 vs 7 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
8 S8-D15 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 1 LUX  Disivisour, Jeam-Marie Approved -
17 S8-D16 7 Willner, Frank GER 7 vs 3 POR  Costa, Paulo Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
21 S8-A17 7 Stjernesund, Vidar NOR 7 vs 3 NOR  Strandhus, Bjorn Approved -
12 S8-D24 7 van Helmond, Gijs NED 2 vs 7 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 S8-A25 7 Plattner, David SUI 6 vs 7 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
3 S8-A26 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 1 vs 7 GER  Kotewitsch, Ralf Approved -
8 S8-A27 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 5 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
16 S8-A28 7 Janata, Jan CZE 7 vs 2 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit Approved -
9 S8-B25 7 Ederl, Christian AUT 7 vs 6 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
13 S8-B26 7 Tibesar, Mich LUX 5 vs 7 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
1 S8-B27 7 Gundersen, Jan E. NOR 5 vs 7 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
2 S8-B28 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 7 vs 1 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
15 S8-C25 7 Eksell, Tom SWE 7 vs 1 LUX  Everard, Xavier Approved -
10 S8-C26 7 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 4 vs 7 BEL  Lambrechts, Steve Approved -
14 S8-C27 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 6 HUN  Dereki, Barna Approved -
11 S8-C28 7 Müller, Heiko GER 7 vs 1 SWE  Eliasson, Patrik Approved -
17 S8-D25 7 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 7 vs 1 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
7 S8-D26 7 Dutler, Hansjörg LIE 2 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
4 S8-D27 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 3 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
24 S8-D28 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 5 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -

14:15 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
24 S8-A29 7 Stjernesund, Vidar NOR 6 vs 7 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
21 S8-A30 7 Wack, Ralf GER 7 vs 1 NOR  Bjerke, Tor. E Approved -
22 S8-A31 7 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 7 vs 2 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
3 S8-A32 7 Peeters, Rene NED 7 vs 4 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
9 S8-B29 7 Rantanen, Antti FIN 3 vs 7 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
17 S8-B30 7 Määttä, Mika FIN 7 vs 6 LUX  Heyard, Christian Approved -
18 S8-B31 7 Halamka, Pavel CZE 7 vs 2 LIE  Beusch, Christian Approved -
20 S8-B32 7 Damm, Thomas GER 7 vs 5 LUX  Weyer, Roger Approved -
8 S8-C29 7 Dogahan, Hakan TNC 0 vs 7 NED  Wieringa, Jacco Approved -
16 S8-C30 7 Szekely, Alin HUN 7 vs 3 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
12 S8-C31 7 Akerblom, Roger SWE 5 vs 7 ITA  Panucci, Massimiliano Approved -
11 S8-C32 7 Wirtz, Jos LUX 3 vs 7 BEL  Vanrijkel, Johny Approved -
7 S8-D29 7 Costa, Paulo POR 7 vs 3 LUX  Disivisour, Jeam-Marie Approved -
2 S8-D30 7 Sanlisoy, Mehmet TNC 3 vs 7 POR  Torres, Luis Approved -
5 S8-D31 7 Sörensen, Egil Arne NOR 7 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
10 S8-D32 7 Burcu, Askin TNC 1 vs 7 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -

16:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
9 S8-A33 7 Bjerke, Tom NOR 5 vs 7 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
24 S8-A34 7 Wack, Ralf GER 7 vs 2 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
5 S8-A35 7 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 7 vs 4 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
8 S8-A36 7 Peeters, Rene NED 7 vs 1 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit Approved -
10 S8-B33 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 5 vs 7 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
16 S8-B34 7 Määttä, Mika FIN 7 vs 4 LUX  Tibesar, Mich Approved -
7 S8-B35 7 Halamka, Pavel CZE 5 vs 7 NOR  Gundersen, Jan E. Approved -
6 S8-B36 7 Damm, Thomas GER 7 vs 3 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
4 S8-C33 7 Wieringa, Jacco NED 7 vs 1 LUX  Everard, Xavier Approved -
3 S8-C34 7 Szekely, Alin HUN 3 vs 7 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
22 S8-C35 7 Panucci, Massimiliano ITA 7 vs 3 HUN  Dereki, Barna Approved -
11 S8-C36 7 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 7 vs 6 SWE  Eliasson, Patrik Approved -
14 S8-D33 7 Costa, Paulo POR 7 vs 5 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
1 S8-D34 7 Torres, Luis POR 7 vs 0 LIE  Dutler, Hansjörg Approved -
2 S8-D35 7 Sörensen, Egil Arne NOR 6 vs 7 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
15 S8-D36 7 Arnesen, Jan Morten NOR 7 vs 6 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -

18:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
11 S8-SE01 7 Scheu, Werner AUT 4 vs 7 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
6 S8-SE02 7 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 2 vs 7 GER  Kotewitsch, Ralf Approved -
1 S8-SE03 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 1 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
10 S8-SE04 7 Määttä, Mika FIN 1 vs 7 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
9 S8-SE05 7 Ederl, Christian AUT 7 vs 4 NED  Peeters, Rene Approved -
8 S8-SE06 7 Panucci, Massimiliano ITA 3 vs 7 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
4 S8-SE07 7 Budo, Pascal BEL 7 vs 1 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -
24 S8-SE08 7 Torres, Luis POR 3 vs 7 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
3 S8-SE09 7 Eksell, Tom SWE 4 vs 7 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
12 S8-SE10 7 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 1 vs 7 BEL  Lambrechts, Steve Approved -
5 S8-SE11 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 3 NOR  Gundersen, Jan E. Approved -
14 S8-SE12 7 Wack, Ralf GER 7 vs 2 GER  Müller, Heiko Approved -
15 S8-SE13 7 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 7 vs 2 POR  Costa, Paulo Approved -
16 S8-SE14 7 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 7 vs 6 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
7 S8-SE15 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 5 NED  Wieringa, Jacco Approved -
2 S8-SE16 7 Damm, Thomas GER 6 vs 7 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

19:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
8 S8-SE17 7 Bazzana, Stefano ITA 7 vs 3 GER  Kotewitsch, Ralf Approved -
24 S8-SE18 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 5 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
3 S8-SE19 7 Ederl, Christian AUT 7 vs 6 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
1 S8-SE20 7 Budo, Pascal BEL 7 vs 0 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
5 S8-SE21 7 Plattner, David SUI 7 vs 1 BEL  Lambrechts, Steve Approved -
6 S8-SE22 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 3 GER  Wack, Ralf Approved -
4 S8-SE23 7 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 7 vs 4 SWE  Lindgren, Magnus Approved -
9 S8-SE24 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 1 vs 7 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament