Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2011 - JPGST - Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Sun, 07 - August - 2011
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    19:00    21:15    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-001 100 Willner, Frank GER 75 vs 9 SWE  Eksell, Tom Approved -
2 SS-002 100 Määttä, Mika FIN 35 vs 75 HUN  Dereki, Barna Approved -
10 SS-003 100 Arnesen, Jan Morten NOR 75 vs 26 LUX  Wirtz, Jos Approved -
11 SS-004 100 Bazzana, Stefano ITA 37 vs 75 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
8 SS-005 100 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 62 vs 75 NED  Peeters, Rene Approved -
12 SS-006 100 Ederl, Christian AUT 64 vs 75 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
13 SS-007 100 Strandhus, Bjorn NOR 23 vs 75 TNC  Sanlisoy, Mehmet Approved -
24 SS-008 100 Sudic, Robert CRO 75 vs 36 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
6 SS-009 100 Bjerke, Tom NOR 10 vs 75 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
3 SS-010 100 Wack, Ralf GER 62 vs 75 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
4 SS-011 100 van Helmond, Gijs NED 75 vs 64 BEL  Lambrechts, Steve Approved -
14 SS-012 100 Gundersen, Jan E. NOR 75 vs 10 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
15 SS-013 100 Everard, Xavier LUX 25 vs 75 GER  Müller, Heiko Approved -
16 SS-014 100 Korpela, Simo FIN 75 vs 47 CZE  Halamka, Pavel Approved -
7 SS-015 100 Akerblom, Roger SWE 75 vs 38 ITA  Panucci, Massimiliano Approved -
5 SS-016 100 Kotewitsch, Ralf GER 75 vs 59 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
9 SS-017 100 Pereira, Manuel POR 75 vs 55 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -
17 SS-018 100 Szekely, Alin HUN 21 vs 75 NED  Wieringa, Jacco Approved -
18 SS-019 100 Beusch, Christian LIE 17 vs 75 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
19 SS-020 100 Disivisour, Jeam-Marie LUX 15 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-021 100 Plattner, David SUI 75 vs 14 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit Approved -
2 SS-022 100 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 75 vs 21 LIE  Dutler, Hansjörg Approved -
3 SS-023 100 Sörensen, Egil Arne NOR 75 vs 40 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
4 SS-024 100 Budo, Pascal BEL 75 vs 13 NOR  Bjerke, Tor. E Approved -
5 SS-025 100 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 50 vs 75 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
6 SS-026 100 Tibesar, Mich LUX 14 vs 75 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
24 SS-027 100 Torres, Luis POR 75 vs 55 LUX  Heyard, Christian Approved -
7 SS-028 100 Weyer, Roger LUX 75 vs 27 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
8 SS-029 100 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 15 vs 75 POR  Costa, Paulo Approved -
10 SS-030 100 Eliasson, Patrik SWE 27 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
9 SS-031 100 Stjernesund, Vidar NOR 40 vs 75 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
11 SS-032 100 Burcu, Askin TNC 36 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
14 SS-033 100 Willner, Frank GER 75 vs 64 HUN  Dereki, Barna Approved -
22 SS-034 100 Arnesen, Jan Morten NOR 60 vs 75 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
20 SS-035 100 Peeters, Rene NED 75 vs 30 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
13 SS-036 100 Sanlisoy, Mehmet TNC 31 vs 75 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
19 SS-037 100 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 7 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
12 SS-038 100 van Helmond, Gijs NED 75 vs 47 NOR  Gundersen, Jan E. Approved -
21 SS-039 100 Müller, Heiko GER 75 vs 72 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
23 SS-040 100 Akerblom, Roger SWE 44 vs 75 GER  Kotewitsch, Ralf Approved -

13:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
18 SS-049 100 Eksell, Tom SWE 46 vs 75 FIN  Määttä, Mika Approved -
4 SS-050 100 Wirtz, Jos LUX 8 vs 75 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
5 SS-051 100 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 67 vs 75 AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
6 SS-052 100 Strandhus, Bjorn NOR 6 vs 75 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
7 SS-053 100 Bjerke, Tom NOR 31 vs 75 GER  Wack, Ralf Approved -
8 SS-054 100 Lambrechts, Steve BEL 75 vs 33 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
9 SS-055 100 Everard, Xavier LUX 59 vs 75 CZE  Halamka, Pavel Approved -
10 SS-056 100 Panucci, Massimiliano ITA 30 vs 75 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
11 SS-057 100 Rantanen, Antti FIN 75 vs 42 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
12 SS-058 100 Beusch, Christian LIE 75 vs 42 LUX  Disivisour, Jeam-Marie Approved -
22 SS-059 100 Celikag, Mucahit TNC 54 vs 75 LIE  Dutler, Hansjörg Approved -
13 SS-060 100 Wallner, Johann AUT 75 vs 24 NOR  Bjerke, Tor. E Approved -
14 SS-061 100 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 75 vs 38 LUX  Tibesar, Mich Approved -
15 SS-062 100 Heyard, Christian LUX 75 vs 35 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
16 SS-063 100 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 42 SWE  Eliasson, Patrik Approved -
17 SS-064 100 Stjernesund, Vidar NOR 75 vs 41 TNC  Burcu, Askin Approved -

13:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
21 SS-041 100 Pereira, Manuel POR 75 vs 59 NED  Wieringa, Jacco Approved -
1 SS-042 100 Worung, Jimmy NED 49 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
23 SS-043 100 Plattner, David SUI 75 vs 41 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
3 SS-044 100 Sörensen, Egil Arne NOR 65 vs 75 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
2 SS-045 100 Bucher, Andreas SUI 14 vs 75 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
20 SS-046 100 Torres, Luis POR 75 vs 69 LUX  Weyer, Roger Approved -
19 SS-047 100 Costa, Paulo POR 7 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
24 SS-048 100 Damm, Thomas GER 44 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -

15:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
7 SS-065 100 Määttä, Mika FIN 45 vs 75 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
1 SS-066 100 Bazzana, Stefano ITA 75 vs 65 POR  Costa, Paulo Approved -
10 SS-067 100 Ederl, Christian AUT 75 vs 45 LUX  Weyer, Roger Approved -
5 SS-068 100 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 72 vs 75 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
6 SS-069 100 Wack, Ralf GER 75 vs 42 NOR  Sörensen, Egil Arne Approved -
11 SS-070 100 Lambrechts, Steve BEL 42 vs 75 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
23 SS-071 100 Halamka, Pavel CZE 31 vs 75 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
9 SS-072 100 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 38 NED  Wieringa, Jacco Approved -
21 SS-073 100 Rantanen, Antti FIN 75 vs 62 SWE  Akerblom, Roger Approved -
8 SS-074 100 Beusch, Christian LIE 35 vs 75 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
22 SS-075 100 Dutler, Hansjörg LIE 42 vs 75 NOR  Gundersen, Jan E. Approved -
24 SS-076 100 Wallner, Johann AUT 75 vs 65 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
2 SS-077 100 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 75 vs 57 TNC  Sanlisoy, Mehmet Approved -
4 SS-078 100 Heyard, Christian LUX 20 vs 75 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
3 SS-079 100 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 58 vs 75 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -
12 SS-080 100 Stjernesund, Vidar NOR 51 vs 75 HUN  Dereki, Barna Approved -

17:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-089 100 Damm, Thomas GER 50 vs 75 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
11 SS-090 100 Ederl, Christian AUT 66 vs 75 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
22 SS-091 100 Wack, Ralf GER 51 vs 75 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
23 SS-092 100 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 46 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
12 SS-093 100 Rantanen, Antti FIN 75 vs 65 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
10 SS-094 100 Gundersen, Jan E. NOR 45 vs 75 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
9 SS-095 100 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 75 vs 26 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
20 SS-096 100 Arnesen, Jan Morten NOR 75 vs 69 HUN  Dereki, Barna Approved -

17:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
24 SS-081 100 Willner, Frank GER 44 vs 75 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
1 SS-082 100 Peeters, Rene NED 60 vs 75 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
3 SS-083 100 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 62 NED  van Helmond, Gijs Approved -
4 SS-084 100 Müller, Heiko GER 75 vs 43 GER  Kotewitsch, Ralf Approved -
5 SS-085 100 Pereira, Manuel POR 35 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
6 SS-086 100 Plattner, David SUI 26 vs 75 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
7 SS-087 100 Scheu, Werner AUT 75 vs 64 POR  Torres, Luis Approved -
2 SS-088 100 Gross, Steffen GER 37 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -

19:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
4 SS-097 100 Bazzana, Stefano ITA 75 vs 73 GER  Kotewitsch, Ralf Approved -
5 SS-098 100 Bucher, Andreas SUI 44 vs 75 NED  van Helmond, Gijs Approved -
24 SS-099 100 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 42 vs 75 NED  Peeters, Rene Approved -
1 SS-100 100 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 35 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
6 SS-101 100 Rantanen, Antti FIN 14 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
3 SS-102 100 Wallner, Johann AUT 35 vs 75 POR  Torres, Luis Approved -
2 SS-103 100 Lindgren, Magnus SWE 73 vs 75 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
7 SS-104 100 Arnesen, Jan Morten NOR 22 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

21:15 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 SS-105 100 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 34 vs 75 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
24 SS-106 100 Sudic, Robert CRO 75 vs 12 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
4 SS-107 100 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 55 vs 75 NED  Peeters, Rene Approved -
5 SS-108 100 Müller, Heiko GER 75 vs 68 NED  van Helmond, Gijs Approved -
1 SS-109 100 Karlsson, Kent SWE 51 vs 75 POR  Torres, Luis Approved -
6 SS-110 100 Budo, Pascal BEL 75 vs 12 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
7 SS-111 100 Scheu, Werner AUT 31 vs 75 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
8 SS-112 100 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 17 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament