Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2011 - JPGST - Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Sat, 06 - August - 2011
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:30    14:30    16:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
10 G9-037 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 6 vs 4 POL  Zabek, Sylwia Approved -
7 G9-038 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 6 vs 2 GER  Steiner, Miriam Approved -
11 G9-039 6 Sirotina, Darya RUS 4 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
2 G9-040 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya BEL 6 vs 2 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
24 J9-113 8 Kuckherm, Lars GER 8 vs 4 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
1 P9-113 7 Maslov, David RUS 7 vs 3 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
3 J9-114 8 Kudlik, Marek POL 8 vs 1 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
4 P9-114 7 Oegaard, Mikael NOR 7 vs 4 NED  Persad, Kaylash Approved -
6 J9-115 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 8 vs 2 CRO  Vukovic, Kresimir Approved -
8 P9-115 7 Andreuzzi, Nino GER 7 vs 4 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
5 J9-116 8 Szewczyk, Wojciech NED 8 vs 6 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
9 P9-116 7 Filler, Joshua GER 7 vs 2 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -

10:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
5 G9-041 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 6 vs 4 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
1 G9-042 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 1 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
3 J9-117 8 Kuckherm, Lars GER 8 vs 2 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
24 P9-117 7 Maslov, David RUS 7 vs 3 NOR  Oegaard, Mikael Approved -
2 J9-118 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 5 vs 8 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
4 P9-118 7 Andreuzzi, Nino GER 0 vs 7 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

12:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 G9-043 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 6 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
1 J9-119 8 Kuckherm, Lars GER 1 vs 8 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
24 P9-119 7 Maslov, David RUS 7 vs 6 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

14:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 2 Germany GER 1 vs 2 HUN  Hungary Approved -
4 JT8-027 7 Kuckherm, Lars GER 7 vs 2 HUN  Papp, Gergely Approved -
3 JT9-027 8 Schmidt, Christian GER 5 vs 8 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
5 JTS-027 100 Kortüm, Julian GER 64 vs 100 HUN  Varga, Bence Approved -
- Match-027 2 Poland POL 0 vs 3 RUS  Russia Approved -
10 PT8-027 6 Zabecki, Mikolaj POL 5 vs 6 RUS  Pavlukhin, Vitaly Approved -
9 PT9-027 7 Maciol, Daniel POL 0 vs 7 RUS  Maslov, David Approved -
11 PTS-027 75 Kaczmarek, Pawel POL 33 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Netherlands NED 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
24 JT8-028 7 Saris, Ivar NED 3 vs 7 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
1 JT9-028 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 5 vs 5 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
2 JTS-028 100 Aarts, Ivo NED 41 vs 100 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
- Match-028 2 Germany GER 3 vs 0 FIN  Finland Approved -
7 PT8-028 6 Bongers, Tobias GER 6 vs 4 FIN  Veikkanen, Saku Approved -
6 PT9-028 7 Andreuzzi, Nino GER 7 vs 6 FIN  Kivelä, Jesse Approved -
8 PTS-028 75 Filler, Joshua GER 75 vs 27 FIN  Virrankoski, Aapo Approved -

16:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
- Match-029 2 Hungary HUN 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
4 JT8-029 7 Papp, Gergely HUN 4 vs 7 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
3 JT9-029 8 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 6 vs 8 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
5 JTS-029 100 Varga, Bence HUN 100 vs 40 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
- Match-029 2 Russia RUS 0 vs 3 GER  Germany Approved -
2 PT8-029 6 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 4 vs 6 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
1 PT9-029 7 Maslov, David RUS 3 vs 7 GER  Andreuzzi, Nino Approved -
24 PTS-029 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 42 vs 75 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament