Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2011 - MWWC - Brandenburg - Germany

Thu, 24 - March - 2011
 Select time session:     all times    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    19:00    21:00    day overview 

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
12 MS-A01 125 Bjelland, Malvin NOR 125 vs 20 LUX  Baum, Daniel Approved -
5 WS-001 75 Yevseyenko, Yuliya UKR 35 vs 75 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
15 MS-A03 125 Makkonen, Petri FIN 125 vs 49 MAC  Mihajlovski, Zika Approved -
21 WS-003 75 Rademakers, Melissa NED 75 vs 35 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
14 MS-A04 125 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 125 vs 18 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
22 WS-004 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 41 vs 75 GER  Witzel, Kim Christin Approved -
6 MS-A05 125 Wolff, Steffen NOR 125 vs 40 NOR  Mindreboe, Kristoffer Approved -
13 MS-A08 125 Higgins, Scott GBR 125 vs 108 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
11 MS-B01 125 Svilar, Zoran SRB 125 vs 124 HUN  Agics, Laszlo Approved -
16 MS-B03 125 Virtanen, Valtteri FIN 125 vs 99 BEL  Raymakers, Dieter Approved -
23 MS-B04 125 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 85 vs 125 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -
9 MS-B05 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 21 ISR  Gmach, Ben Approved -
17 MS-B06 125 Suchanek, Jan CZE 109 vs 125 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
3 MS-B08 125 Leisen, Steve LUX 44 vs 125 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
18 MS-C01 125 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 53 vs 125 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -
20 MS-C03 125 Tege, Sascha GER 125 vs 87 BIH  Resic, Damir Approved -
24 MS-C04 125 Pruchay, Roman RUS 108 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
10 MS-C05 125 Tot, Sandor HUN 125 vs 48 IRL  Power, Jason Approved -
7 MS-C08 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 125 vs 34 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
2 MS-D01 125 Das, Serge BEL 125 vs 22 LUX  Graff, Jo Approved -
19 MS-D04 125 Zalman, David CZE 125 vs 32 TNC  Sanlisoy, Mehmet Approved -
1 MS-D05 125 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 125 vs 19 LUX  Bartoccioni, Gregory Approved -
8 MS-D06 125 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 0 vs FF SRB  Mladenovic, Goran Approved -
4 MS-D08 125 Gama, Manuel POR 125 vs 47 ISR  Goldfinger, Yavgeni Approved -

13:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
8 WS-005 75 Helvik, Ine NOR 75 vs 49 TNC  Anil, Emete Approved -
2 WS-008 75 Bolfelli, Barbara BEL 47 vs 75 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
1 WS-009 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 75 vs 19 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
3 WS-012 75 Pereira, Sandra POR 35 vs 75 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
4 WS-013 75 Polovinchyk, Ecatherine UKR 62 vs 75 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
11 WS-014 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 38 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
10 WS-016 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 45 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -

13:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
24 MS-A09 125 Alcaide, David ESP 125 vs 32 NOR  Bjelland, Malvin Approved -
23 MS-A10 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 112 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
9 MS-A11 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 39 vs 125 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
20 MS-A12 125 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 125 vs 81 TUR  Yuksel, Sina Approved -
22 MS-A13 125 Ederer, Manuel GER 125 vs 28 NOR  Wolff, Steffen Approved -
21 MS-A14 125 McLoughlin, Paddy IRL 69 vs 125 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
19 MS-A15 125 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 125 vs 103 CRO  Primic, Bozo Approved -
13 MS-A16 125 Higgins, Scott GBR 63 vs 125 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
5 MS-B09 125 Yildrim, Onur TUR 125 vs 49 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
12 MS-B10 125 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 90 vs 125 ESP  Cabello, Carlos Approved -
14 MS-B11 125 Dunworth, Jason ISR 46 vs 125 FIN  Virtanen, Valtteri Approved -
6 MS-B12 125 Novosad, Evgen UKR 125 vs 96 SRB  Martinovic, Martin Approved -
7 MS-B13 125 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 37 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
24 WS-017 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 42 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
8 WS-018 75 Rademakers, Tamara NED 75 vs 48 GER  Michel, Jasmin Approved -
9 WS-019 75 Dos Santos, Laetitia FRA 42 vs 75 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
1 WS-020 75 Witzel, Kim Christin GER 75 vs 55 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
3 WS-021 75 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 75 vs 20 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
15 MS-B14 125 Mehmetcik, Berk TNC 52 vs 125 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
16 MS-B15 125 Muratore, Bruno ITA 125 vs 62 IRL  Poole, David Approved -
11 MS-B16 125 Skowerski, Karol POL 83 vs 125 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
6 MS-C09 125 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 125 vs 36 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -
12 MS-C10 125 Chawki, Jim SWE 51 vs 125 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
7 MS-C11 125 Facquet, Vincent FRA 125 vs 48 GER  Tege, Sascha Approved -
2 MS-C12 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 58 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
13 MS-C13 125 Robaine, Eric HUN 23 vs 125 SRB  Tot, Sandor Approved -
21 MS-C14 125 Kralj, Kreso Ivan CRO 125 vs 88 TNC  Eren, Timur Vahit Approved -
19 MS-C15 125 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 47 vs 125 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
18 MS-C16 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 125 vs 42 MKD  Bosaski, Aleksandar Approved -
10 MS-D09 125 Lundell, Jan SWE 78 vs 125 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
14 MS-D10 125 Larsson, Tomas SWE 120 vs 125 DEN  Larsen, Martin Approved -
20 MS-D11 125 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 16 vs 125 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
23 MS-D12 125 Zalman, David CZE 125 vs 120 BEL  Vaes, Joris Approved -
4 MS-D13 125 Babica, Radoslaw POL 40 vs 125 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
5 MS-D14 125 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 91 vs 125 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
17 MS-D15 125 Dalmatin, Karlo CRO 98 vs 125 GER  Blacklaw, John Approved -
22 MS-D16 125 Gama, Manuel POR 50 vs 125 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -

17:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
2 MS-A17 125 Baum, Daniel LUX 15 vs 125 GBR  Higgins, Scott Approved -
1 MS-A19 125 Mihajlovski, Zika MAC 94 vs 125 IRL  McLoughlin, Paddy Approved -
6 MS-A20 125 Schjetne, Mats NOR 125 vs 44 NOR  Wolff, Steffen Approved -
12 MS-A21 125 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 100 vs 125 TUR  Yuksel, Sina Approved -
5 MS-A24 125 Keller, Jan DEN 50 vs 125 NOR  Bjelland, Malvin Approved -
17 MS-B17 125 Agics, Laszlo HUN 125 vs 115 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
19 MS-B19 125 Raymakers, Dieter BEL 125 vs 124 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
24 MS-B20 125 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 125 vs 70 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
9 MS-B21 125 Gmach, Ben ISR 97 vs 125 SRB  Martinovic, Martin Approved -

17:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
13 WS-022 75 Kunzl, Simone GER 75 vs 58 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
15 WS-023 75 Majirina, Anna RUS 75 vs 67 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
20 WS-024 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 75 vs 5 FRA  Pizzinat, Delphine Approved -
3 WS-025 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 73 vs 75 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -
21 WS-026 75 Jentschura, Ina GER 75 vs 38 TUR  Kokten, Sinem Approved -
18 WS-027 75 Roos, Caroline SWE 75 vs 37 CZE  Venhodova, Vladimira Approved -
11 WS-028 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 75 vs 54 DEN  Jensen, Katrine Approved -
8 WS-029 75 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 35 vs 75 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
4 WS-030 75 Kjorsvik, Line NOR 75 vs 54 NED  Bemmel-van, Tessa Approved -
7 WS-031 75 Kaslova, Hana CZE 75 vs 56 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
22 WS-032 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya RUS 34 vs 75 AUT  Hofstatter, Gerda Approved -

19:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
11 WS-033 75 Yevseyenko, Yuliya UKR 12 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya Approved -
19 WS-035 75 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 61 vs 75 NED  Bemmel-van, Tessa Approved -
13 WS-036 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 75 vs 69 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
4 WS-037 75 Anil, Emete TNC 43 vs 75 DEN  Jensen, Katrine Approved -
15 WS-040 75 Bolfelli, Barbara NED 65 vs 75 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
2 WS-041 75 Stadlbauer, Petra AUT 75 vs 42 FRA  Pizzinat, Delphine Approved -
18 WS-044 75 Pereira, Sandra POR 10 vs 75 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
22 WS-045 75 Polovinchyk, Ecatherine UKR 38 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
20 WS-046 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 75 vs 60 FRA  Dos Santos, Laetitia Approved -
21 WS-048 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 75 vs 51 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
17 MS-B22 125 Suchanek, Jan CZE 11 vs 125 ISR  Dunworth, Jason Approved -
16 MS-B24 125 Leisen, Steve LUX 72 vs 125 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
14 MS-C17 125 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 125 vs 82 MKD  Bosaski, Aleksandar Approved -
24 MS-C19 125 Resic, Damir BIH 117 vs 125 TNC  Eren, Timur Vahit Approved -
23 MS-C20 125 Pruchay, Roman RUS 125 vs 71 FRA  Robaine, Eric Approved -
9 MS-C21 125 Power, Jason IRL 125 vs 67 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
8 MS-C24 125 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 125 vs 63 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -
10 MS-D17 125 Graff, Jo LUX 125 vs 111 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
5 MS-D20 125 Sanlisoy, Mehmet TNC 24 vs 125 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
6 MS-D21 125 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 125 vs 112 BEL  Vaes, Joris Approved -
7 MS-D22 125 Mladenovic, Goran SRB 64 vs 125 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
3 MS-D24 125 Goldfinger, Yavgeni ISR 28 vs 125 SWE  Lundell, Jan Approved -

21:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 WS-049 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 23 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
18 WS-050 75 Rademakers, Melissa NED 75 vs 67 GER  Witzel, Kim Christin Approved -
21 WS-051 75 Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS 66 vs 75 GER  Kunzl, Simone Approved -
5 WS-052 75 Majirina, Anna BEL 75 vs 51 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
22 WS-053 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 75 vs 71 GER  Jentschura, Ina Approved -
7 WS-054 75 Roos, Caroline SWE 75 vs 46 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
15 WS-055 75 Rocha, Sara POR 58 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
17 WS-056 75 Kaslova, Hana CZE 17 vs 75 AUT  Hofstatter, Gerda Approved -
4 MS-A25 125 Alcaide, David ESP 125 vs 31 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
19 MS-A26 125 Makkonen, Petri FIN 125 vs 79 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -
24 MS-A27 125 Ederer, Manuel GER 84 vs 125 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
10 MS-A28 125 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 22 vs 125 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
14 MS-B25 125 Yildrim, Onur TUR 125 vs 64 ESP  Cabello, Carlos Approved -
6 MS-B26 125 Virtanen, Valtteri FIN 125 vs 90 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -
16 MS-B27 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 7 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
3 MS-B28 125 Muratore, Bruno ITA 29 vs 125 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
2 MS-C25 125 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 125 vs 114 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
8 MS-C26 125 Facquet, Vincent FRA 1 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
9 MS-C27 125 Tot, Sandor HUN 125 vs 67 CRO  Kralj, Kreso Ivan Approved -
12 MS-C28 125 Petroni, Fabio ITA 125 vs 95 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
13 MS-D25 125 Das, Serge BEL 125 vs 61 DEN  Larsen, Martin Approved -
20 MS-D26 125 Souquet, Ralf GER 125 vs 40 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
11 MS-D27 125 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 125 vs 77 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
23 MS-D28 125 Blacklaw, John GER 109 vs 125 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament