Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2010 - MWWC - Zagreb - Croatia

Thu, 18 - March - 2010
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    19:00    21:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
17 MS-002 125 Medunic, Ivica CRO 39 vs 125 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
2 WS-002 75 Karadag, Handan TUR 50 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
16 MS-006 125 Teutscher, Marco NED 125 vs 49 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -
15 MS-007 125 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 7 vs 125 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
14 MS-010 125 Graff, Jo LUX 125 vs 68 ESP  Gonzales, Jose Luis Approved -
8 WS-010 75 Pizzinat, Delphine FRA 71 vs 75 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
13 MS-015 125 Svilar, Zoran SRB 125 vs 80 ISR  Ben-Simon, Moti Approved -
7 WS-015 75 Boelman, Rena NED 62 vs 75 SUI  Fleckenstein, Jennifer Approved -
12 MS-018 125 He, Mario AUT 125 vs 87 CZE  Halamka, Dominik Approved -
6 WS-018 75 Grintsuk, Anna EST 26 vs 75 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
11 MS-022 125 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 125 vs 104 ISR  Dobronsky, Dror Approved -
3 MS-023 125 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 125 vs 85 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
5 WS-023 75 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 49 vs 75 FRA  Faroux, Christelle Approved -
10 MS-026 125 Facquet, Vincent FRA 107 vs 125 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
9 MS-027 125 Gmach, Ben ISR 71 vs 125 ESP  Sanchez, Francisco Approved -
1 MS-031 125 Alcaide, David ESP 41 vs 125 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
4 WS-031 75 Margeta, Monica SWE 75 vs 71 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 MS-034 125 Thygesen, Kasper DEN 125 vs 29 GRE  Mavroulias, George Approved -
18 MS-038 125 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 85 vs 125 GRE  Kazaqi, Aleksandros Approved -
2 MS-039 125 Krenek, Lukas CZE 51 vs 125 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
17 MS-042 125 Sudic, Robert CRO 125 vs 89 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
16 MS-047 125 Leisen, Steve LUX 115 vs 125 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
15 MS-050 125 Monaco, Michele ITA 125 vs 88 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
21 MS-055 125 Muratore, Bruno ITA 125 vs 60 SLO  Demsar, Matjaz Approved -
13 MS-058 125 Scepanovic, Dragan MNE 23 vs 125 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
12 MS-059 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 125 vs 39 DEN  Larsen, Martin Approved -
1 MS-063 125 Kostic, Igor MNE 33 vs 125 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 WS-033 75 Hofstatter, Gerda AUT 75 vs 38 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
11 WS-034 75 Jentschura, Ina GER 25 vs 75 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
10 WS-035 75 Levina, Olga RUS 75 vs 65 NED  Bemmel-van, Tessa Approved -
9 WS-036 75 Venhodova, Vladimira CZE 9 vs 75 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
24 WS-037 75 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 75 vs 62 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
14 WS-038 75 Majirina, Anna RUS 75 vs 72 AUT  Naverschnig, Sabrina Approved -
4 WS-039 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 49 vs 75 GER  Wagner, Anja Approved -
22 WS-040 75 Fleckenstein, Jennifer SUI 75 vs 22 UKR  Yevseyenko, Yuliya Approved -
20 WS-041 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 75 vs 16 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
8 WS-042 75 Kokten, Sinem TUR 73 vs 75 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
7 WS-043 75 De Smul, Romina SUI 62 vs 75 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
23 WS-044 75 Faroux, Christelle NED 22 vs 75 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
6 WS-045 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 75 vs 24 CZE  Mlejnkova, Marketa Approved -
5 WS-046 75 Christiansen, Martine NOR 24 vs 75 DEN  Jensen, Katrine Approved -

13:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
4 WS-047 75 Galantini, Elisa ITA 36 vs 75 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
1 WS-048 75 Margeta, Monica SWE 11 vs 75 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
2 MS-065 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 20 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
20 MS-066 125 Kempter, Martin AUT 125 vs 27 RUS  Plishkin, Egor Approved -
19 MS-067 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 125 vs 78 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
18 MS-068 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 67 vs 125 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
17 MS-069 125 Juva, Markus FIN 125 vs 16 LUX  Graff, Jo Approved -
16 MS-070 125 Makkonen, Petri FIN 125 vs 51 FRA  Vernedal, Lionel Approved -
15 MS-071 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 96 vs 125 GER  Blacklaw, John Approved -
14 MS-072 125 Svilar, Zoran SRB 109 vs 125 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
13 MS-073 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 89 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
12 MS-074 125 Sinkovec, Miha SLO 29 vs 125 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
11 MS-075 125 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 87 vs 125 NOR  Mindreboe, Kristoffer Approved -
10 MS-076 125 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 120 vs 125 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
9 MS-077 125 Radomski, Aleksander MAC 53 vs 125 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
8 MS-078 125 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 125 vs 13 LUX  Zenner, Ben Approved -
7 MS-079 125 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 125 vs 40 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
6 MS-080 125 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 56 vs 125 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
21 MS-081 125 Zvi, Zion ISR 104 vs 125 DEN  Thygesen, Kasper Approved -
5 MS-082 125 Babica, Radoslaw POL 125 vs 101 NOR  Bjelland, Malvin Approved -
24 MS-083 125 Dalmatin, Karlo CRO FF vs 0 GRE  Kazaqi, Aleksandros Approved -
23 MS-084 125 Putnik, Ivica CRO 114 vs 125 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
22 MS-085 125 Cimmino, Gabriele ITA 91 vs 125 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
3 MS-086 125 Verkic, Milos SRB 4 vs 125 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -

15:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
17 WS-065 75 Karadag, Handan TUR 75 vs 41 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -
16 WS-069 75 Pizzinat, Delphine FRA 75 vs 51 FRA  Faroux, Christelle Approved -
3 WS-072 75 Boelman, Rena NED 45 vs 75 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
20 WS-073 75 Grintsuk, Anna EST 59 vs 75 UKR  Yevseyenko, Yuliya Approved -
24 WS-076 75 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 39 vs 75 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
18 WS-080 75 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 10 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
9 MS-087 125 See, Huidji NED 125 vs 14 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
8 MS-088 125 Jentsch, Dominic GER 125 vs 70 SRB  Mladenovic, Goran Approved -
7 MS-089 125 Nikitin, Sergey RUS 125 vs 77 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
19 MS-090 125 De Falco, Vittorio ITA 125 vs 115 TUR  Yuksel, Sina Approved -
6 MS-091 125 Keller, Jan DEN 58 vs 125 FIN  Virtanen, Valtteri Approved -
11 MS-092 125 Muratore, Bruno ITA 125 vs 44 GRE  Koukiadakis, Andreas Approved -
12 MS-093 125 Zalman, David CZE 98 vs 125 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
1 MS-094 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 86 vs 125 CRO  Primic, Bozo Approved -
2 MS-095 125 Tot, Sandor HUN 125 vs 65 SUI  Hofmann, Jan Approved -
13 MS-096 125 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 125 vs 36 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -

17:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
1 MS-129 125 Medunic, Ivica CRO 1 vs 125 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
16 MS-131 125 Novosad, Evgen UKR 7 vs 125 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
6 MS-132 125 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 125 vs 113 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
11 MS-133 125 Gonzales, Jose Luis ESP 125 vs 120 GRE  Koukiadakis, Andreas Approved -
7 MS-136 125 Ben-Simon, Moti ISR 101 vs 125 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
8 MS-137 125 Halamka, Dominik CZE 125 vs 92 SRB  Mladenovic, Goran Approved -
13 MS-139 125 Dobronsky, Dror ISR 125 vs 105 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
17 MS-140 125 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 125 vs 10 ITA  Cimmino, Gabriele Approved -
15 MS-141 125 Facquet, Vincent FRA 121 vs 125 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
24 MS-142 125 Gmach, Ben ISR 0 vs DIS CRO  Dalmatin, Karlo Approved -
14 MS-144 125 Alcaide, David ESP 125 vs 93 ISR  Zvi, Zion Approved -
10 MS-145 125 Mavroulias, George GRE 42 vs 125 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
9 MS-147 125 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 125 vs 20 LUX  Zenner, Ben Approved -
23 MS-148 125 Krenek, Lukas CZE 125 vs 92 MAC  Radomski, Aleksander Approved -
18 MS-149 125 Specchia, Sascha SUI 125 vs 115 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
22 MS-152 125 Leisen, Steve LUX 78 vs 125 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
3 MS-153 125 Budo, Pascal BEL 51 vs 125 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
21 MS-156 125 Demsar, Matjaz SLO 70 vs 125 LUX  Graff, Jo Approved -
5 MS-157 125 Scepanovic, Dragan MNE 6 vs 125 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
2 MS-158 125 Larsen, Martin DEN 125 vs 76 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
4 MS-160 125 Kostic, Igor MNE 0 vs FF BEL  Das, Serge Approved -

19:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
18 WS-081 75 Hofstatter, Gerda AUT 75 vs 71 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
17 WS-082 75 Levina, Olga RUS 63 vs 75 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
16 WS-083 75 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 54 vs 75 RUS  Majirina, Anna Approved -
24 WS-084 75 Wagner, Anja GER 75 vs 30 SUI  Fleckenstein, Jennifer Approved -
22 WS-085 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 75 vs 47 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
20 WS-086 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 24 vs 75 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
15 WS-087 75 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 56 vs 75 DEN  Jensen, Katrine Approved -
14 WS-088 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 29 vs 75 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
13 MS-161 125 Feijen, Niels NED 113 vs 125 AUT  Kempter, Martin Approved -
12 MS-162 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 125 vs 118 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
21 MS-163 125 Juva, Markus FIN 125 vs 16 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
3 MS-164 125 Blacklaw, John GER 69 vs 125 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
11 MS-165 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 87 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
7 MS-166 125 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 43 vs 125 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
10 MS-167 125 Skowerski, Karol POL 95 vs 125 ESP  Sanchez, Francisco Approved -
9 MS-168 125 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 125 vs 64 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
23 MS-169 125 Thygesen, Kasper DEN 58 vs 125 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
8 MS-170 125 Kazaqi, Aleksandros GRE 125 vs 73 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
1 MS-171 125 Sudic, Robert CRO 100 vs 125 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
2 MS-172 125 See, Huidji NED 102 vs 125 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
19 MS-173 125 Nikitin, Sergey RUS 125 vs 111 ITA  De Falco, Vittorio Approved -
6 MS-174 125 Virtanen, Valtteri FIN 83 vs 125 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
5 MS-175 125 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 125 vs 61 CRO  Primic, Bozo Approved -
4 MS-176 125 Tot, Sandor HUN 97 vs 125 RUS  Chinahov, Ruslan Approved -

21:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
14 WS-089 75 Karadag, Handan TUR 75 vs 49 ITA  Galantini, Elisa Approved -
23 WS-090 75 Christiansen, Martine NOR 75 vs 34 CZE  Mlejnkova, Marketa Approved -
21 WS-091 75 Pizzinat, Delphine FRA 75 vs 60 BEL  De Smul, Romina Approved -
15 WS-092 75 Kokten, Sinem TUR 75 vs 65 SWE  Roos, Caroline Approved -
19 WS-093 75 Yevseyenko, Yuliya UKR 9 vs 75 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
16 WS-094 75 Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT 70 vs 75 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
9 WS-095 75 Venhodova, Vladimira CZE 33 vs 75 NED  Bemmel-van, Tessa Approved -
1 WS-096 75 Jentschura, Ina GER 75 vs 64 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
10 MS-177 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 125 vs 48 SUI  Hofmann, Jan Approved -
7 MS-178 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 125 vs 50 LUX  Bartoccioni, Gregory Approved -
8 MS-179 125 Gonzales, Jose Luis ESP 37 vs 125 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
24 MS-180 125 Yuksel, Sina TUR 50 vs 125 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
22 MS-181 125 Halamka, Dominik CZE 125 vs 66 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
6 MS-182 125 Dobronsky, Dror ISR 12 vs 125 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
17 MS-183 125 Putnik, Ivica CRO 91 vs 125 ISR  Gmach, Ben Approved -
12 MS-184 125 Bjelland, Malvin NOR 77 vs 125 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
13 MS-185 125 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 125 vs 13 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
5 MS-186 125 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 74 vs 125 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
4 MS-187 125 Specchia, Sascha SUI 86 vs 125 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
3 MS-188 125 Sinkovec, Miha SLO 56 vs 125 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
2 MS-189 125 Svilar, Zoran SRB 125 vs 14 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
20 MS-190 125 Vernedal, Lionel FRA 34 vs 125 LUX  Graff, Jo Approved -
11 MS-191 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 125 vs 52 DEN  Larsen, Martin Approved -
18 MS-192 125 Plishkin, Egor RUS 125 vs 85 MNE  Kostic, Igor Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament