Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

Fri, 05 - September - 2008
 Select time session:     all times    15:00    day overview 

15:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-053 3 BSG Osnabrück GER 0 vs 3 NED  Dijkjes FM Tornados Approved -
1 CT8-053-1-1 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 0 vs 4 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
1 CT8-053-1-2 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 1 vs 4 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
1 CT8-053-1-3 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 0 vs 0 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
2 CT8-053-2-1 4 Westen, Marcus GER 4 vs 1 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Approved -
2 CT8-053-2-2 4 Westen, Marcus GER 4 vs 2 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Approved -
2 CT8-053-2-3 4 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Approved -
1 CT9-053-1-1 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 2 vs 5 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
1 CT9-053-1-2 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 3 vs 5 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
1 CT9-053-1-3 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 0 vs 0 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
2 CT9-053-2-1 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 1 vs 5 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
2 CT9-053-2-2 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 1 vs 5 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
2 CT9-053-2-3 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 0 vs 0 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
0 Match-054 3 Duet Lipinski Dachy POL 3 vs 0 HUN  Modena SE Approved -
3 CT8-054-1-1 4 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 4 vs 3 HUN  Toth, Sandor Approved -
3 CT8-054-1-2 4 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 4 vs 0 HUN  Toth, Sandor Approved -
3 CT8-054-1-3 4 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 0 vs 0 HUN  Toth, Sandor Approved -
4 CT8-054-2-1 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 2 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
4 CT8-054-2-2 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 3 vs 4 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
4 CT8-054-2-3 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 0 vs 0 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
3 CT9-054-1-1 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 0 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
3 CT9-054-1-2 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 2 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
3 CT9-054-1-3 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 0 vs 0 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
4 CT9-054-2-1 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 1 HUN  Antal, Gabor Approved -
4 CT9-054-2-2 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 3 HUN  Antal, Gabor Approved -
4 CT9-054-2-3 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 0 vs 0 HUN  Antal, Gabor Approved -
0 Match-056 3 Black Eight Linz AUT 3 vs 2 FRA  L Antre Choc Approved -
7 CT8-056-1-1 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 3 vs 4 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
7 CT8-056-1-2 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 2 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
7 CT8-056-1-3 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 0 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
8 CT8-056-2-1 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 0 vs 4 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
8 CT8-056-2-2 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 2 vs 4 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
8 CT8-056-2-3 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 0 vs 0 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
7 CT9-056-1-1 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 0 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
7 CT9-056-1-2 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 2 vs 5 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
7 CT9-056-1-3 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 1 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
8 CT9-056-2-1 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 3 vs 5 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
8 CT9-056-2-2 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 4 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
8 CT9-056-2-3 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 4 vs 5 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament