Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

Fri, 05 - September - 2008
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    15:00    19:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-049 3 Jolo Pool Club SWE 0 vs 3 NED  Dijkjes FM Tornados Approved -
1 CT8-049-1-1 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 1 vs 4 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
1 CT8-049-1-2 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 4 vs 2 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
1 CT8-049-1-3 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 3 vs 4 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
2 CT8-049-2-1 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 0 vs 4 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Approved -
2 CT8-049-2-2 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 1 vs 4 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Approved -
2 CT8-049-2-3 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 0 vs 0 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Scheduled -
3 CT9-049-1-1 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 0 vs 5 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
3 CT9-049-1-2 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 5 vs 4 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
3 CT9-049-1-3 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 1 vs 5 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
2 CT9-049-2-1 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 2 vs 5 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
2 CT9-049-2-2 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 3 vs 5 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
2 CT9-049-2-3 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 0 vs 0 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
0 Match-050 3 L Antre Choc FRA 3 vs 2 BEL  Bon Aparte Approved -
4 CT8-050-1-1 4 Chen, Eric FRA 4 vs 3 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 CT8-050-1-2 4 Chen, Eric FRA 1 vs 4 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 CT8-050-1-3 4 Chen, Eric FRA 4 vs 2 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
5 CT8-050-2-1 4 Cohen, Stephan FRA 4 vs 1 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
5 CT8-050-2-2 4 Cohen, Stephan FRA 4 vs 0 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
5 CT8-050-2-3 4 Cohen, Stephan FRA 0 vs 0 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
6 CT9-050-1-1 5 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 2 vs 5 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
6 CT9-050-1-2 5 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 4 vs 5 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
6 CT9-050-1-3 5 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 0 vs 0 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
5 CT9-050-2-1 5 Deloriol, Betrand FRA 2 vs 5 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
5 CT9-050-2-2 5 Deloriol, Betrand FRA 5 vs 3 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
5 CT9-050-2-3 5 Deloriol, Betrand FRA 1 vs 5 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
0 Match-051 3 PPC Rankweil AUT 3 vs 0 BEL  Biljart Cafe Approved -
7 CT8-051-1-1 4 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 4 vs 0 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
7 CT8-051-1-2 4 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 4 vs 1 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
7 CT8-051-1-3 4 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 0 vs 0 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
8 CT8-051-2-1 4 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 3 vs 4 BEL  Vaes, Joris Approved -
8 CT8-051-2-2 4 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 4 vs 2 BEL  Vaes, Joris Approved -
8 CT8-051-2-3 4 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 0 vs 2 BEL  Vaes, Joris Approved -
9 CT9-051-1-1 5 Ouschan, Albin AUT 5 vs 0 BEL  Dorissen, Robbie Approved -
9 CT9-051-1-2 5 Ouschan, Albin AUT 5 vs 3 BEL  Dorissen, Robbie Approved -
9 CT9-051-1-3 5 Ouschan, Albin AUT 0 vs 0 BEL  Dorissen, Robbie Approved -
8 CT9-051-2-1 5 He, Mario AUT 5 vs 3 BEL  Mobilia, Nico Approved -
8 CT9-051-2-2 5 He, Mario AUT 5 vs 4 BEL  Mobilia, Nico Approved -
8 CT9-051-2-3 5 He, Mario AUT 0 vs 0 BEL  Mobilia, Nico Approved -
0 Match-052 3 Modena SE HUN 3 vs 1 SUI  Ostschweizer Billard Club Approved -
10 CT8-052-1-1 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 4 vs 2 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
10 CT8-052-1-2 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 4 vs 1 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
10 CT8-052-1-3 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 0 vs 0 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
11 CT8-052-2-1 4 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 2 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
11 CT8-052-2-2 4 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 2 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
11 CT8-052-2-3 4 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 0 vs 0 SUI  Plattner, David Scheduled -
12 CT9-052-1-1 5 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 1 ITA  Mennilo, Guglielmo Approved -
12 CT9-052-1-2 5 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 3 ITA  Mennilo, Guglielmo Approved -
12 CT9-052-1-3 5 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 0 vs 0 ITA  Mennilo, Guglielmo Approved -
13 CT9-052-2-1 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 4 vs 5 ITA  Menillo, Patrick Approved -
13 CT9-052-2-2 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 0 vs 5 ITA  Menillo, Patrick Approved -
13 CT9-052-2-3 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 0 vs 0 ITA  Menillo, Patrick Approved -

15:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-053 3 BSG Osnabrück GER 0 vs 3 NED  Dijkjes FM Tornados Approved -
1 CT8-053-1-1 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 0 vs 4 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
1 CT8-053-1-2 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 1 vs 4 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
1 CT8-053-1-3 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 0 vs 0 NED  Diks, Rico Approved -
2 CT8-053-2-1 4 Westen, Marcus GER 4 vs 1 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Approved -
2 CT8-053-2-2 4 Westen, Marcus GER 4 vs 2 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Approved -
2 CT8-053-2-3 4 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL  Lannoye, Kevin Approved -
1 CT9-053-1-1 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 2 vs 5 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
1 CT9-053-1-2 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 3 vs 5 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
1 CT9-053-1-3 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 0 vs 0 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
2 CT9-053-2-1 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 1 vs 5 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
2 CT9-053-2-2 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 1 vs 5 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
2 CT9-053-2-3 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 0 vs 0 NED  Pan, Mi-Len Approved -
0 Match-054 3 Duet Lipinski Dachy POL 3 vs 0 HUN  Modena SE Approved -
3 CT8-054-1-1 4 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 4 vs 3 HUN  Toth, Sandor Approved -
3 CT8-054-1-2 4 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 4 vs 0 HUN  Toth, Sandor Approved -
3 CT8-054-1-3 4 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 0 vs 0 HUN  Toth, Sandor Approved -
4 CT8-054-2-1 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 2 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
4 CT8-054-2-2 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 3 vs 4 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
4 CT8-054-2-3 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 0 vs 0 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
3 CT9-054-1-1 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 0 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
3 CT9-054-1-2 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 2 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
3 CT9-054-1-3 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 0 vs 0 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
4 CT9-054-2-1 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 1 HUN  Antal, Gabor Approved -
4 CT9-054-2-2 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 3 HUN  Antal, Gabor Approved -
4 CT9-054-2-3 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 0 vs 0 HUN  Antal, Gabor Approved -
0 Match-056 3 Black Eight Linz AUT 3 vs 2 FRA  L Antre Choc Approved -
7 CT8-056-1-1 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 3 vs 4 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
7 CT8-056-1-2 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 2 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
7 CT8-056-1-3 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 0 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
8 CT8-056-2-1 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 0 vs 4 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
8 CT8-056-2-2 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 2 vs 4 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
8 CT8-056-2-3 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 0 vs 0 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
7 CT9-056-1-1 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 0 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
7 CT9-056-1-2 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 2 vs 5 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
7 CT9-056-1-3 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 1 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
8 CT9-056-2-1 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 3 vs 5 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
8 CT9-056-2-2 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 4 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
8 CT9-056-2-3 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 4 vs 5 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -

19:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-055 3 Leader Club Team FRA 0 vs 3 AUT  PPC Rankweil Approved -
5 CT8-055-1-1 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 1 vs 4 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
5 CT8-055-1-2 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 3 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
5 CT8-055-1-3 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 3 vs 4 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
6 CT8-055-2-1 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 1 vs 4 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
6 CT8-055-2-2 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 0 vs 4 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
6 CT8-055-2-3 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 0 vs 0 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
5 CT9-055-1-1 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
5 CT9-055-1-2 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 2 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
5 CT9-055-1-3 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 0 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
6 CT9-055-2-1 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 0 vs 5 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
6 CT9-055-2-2 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 2 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
6 CT9-055-2-3 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 2 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...