Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

Thu, 04 - September - 2008
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    14:00    19:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-033 3 Jolo Pool Club SWE 3 vs 1 CZE  Bar Bar Beroun Approved -
1 CT8-033-1-1 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 4 vs 3 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
1 CT8-033-1-2 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 1 vs 4 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
1 CT8-033-1-3 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 4 vs 2 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
2 CT8-033-2-1 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 4 vs 3 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
2 CT8-033-2-2 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 4 vs 3 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
2 CT8-033-2-3 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 0 vs 0 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
3 CT9-033-1-1 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 5 vs 3 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
3 CT9-033-1-2 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 5 vs 2 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
3 CT9-033-1-3 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 0 vs 0 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
4 CT9-033-2-1 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 5 vs 2 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
4 CT9-033-2-2 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 3 vs 5 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
4 CT9-033-2-3 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 3 vs 5 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -

14:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-045 3 Jolo Pool Club SWE 3 vs 0 LIE  Magic Nine Triesen Approved -
9 CT8-045-1-1 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 4 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
9 CT8-045-1-2 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 4 vs 2 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
9 CT8-045-1-3 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 0 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
10 CT8-045-2-1 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 4 vs 0 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
10 CT8-045-2-2 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 4 vs 0 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
10 CT8-045-2-3 4 Bergman, Mikael SWE 0 vs 0 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
9 CT9-045-1-1 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 3 vs 5 LIE  Dutler, Hansjörg Approved -
9 CT9-045-1-2 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 5 vs 0 LIE  Dutler, Hansjörg Approved -
9 CT9-045-1-3 5 Wingardh, Johan SWE 5 vs 1 LIE  Dutler, Hansjorg Approved -
10 CT9-045-2-1 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 4 vs 5 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
10 CT9-045-2-2 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 5 vs 1 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
10 CT9-045-2-3 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 0 vs 0 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
0 Match-046 3 L Antre Choc FRA 3 vs 1 TUR  Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu Approved -
11 CT8-046-1-1 4 Hamrah, Azizullah AFG 4 vs 0 TNC  Sozuoz, Mustafa Approved -
11 CT8-046-1-2 4 Hamrah, Azizullah AFG 4 vs 3 TNC  Sozuoz, Mustafa Approved -
11 CT8-046-1-3 4 Hamrah, Azizullah AFG 0 vs 0 TNC  Sozuoz, Mustafa Approved -
12 CT8-046-2-1 4 Chen, Eric FRA 4 vs 1 TNC  Sonmeyen, Idris Approved -
12 CT8-046-2-2 4 Chen, Eric FRA 4 vs 0 TNC  Sonmeyen, Idris Approved -
12 CT8-046-2-3 4 Chen, Eric FRA 0 vs 0 TNC  Sonmeyen, Idris Approved -
11 CT9-046-1-1 5 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 4 vs 5 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
11 CT9-046-1-2 5 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 5 vs 4 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
11 CT9-046-1-3 5 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 3 vs 5 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
12 CT9-046-2-1 5 Cohen, Stephan FRA 5 vs 2 TNC  Uygar, Dereli Approved -
12 CT9-046-2-2 5 Cohen, Stephan FRA 5 vs 1 TNC  Uygar, Dereli Approved -
12 CT9-046-2-3 5 Cohen, Stephan FRA 0 vs 0 TNC  Uygar, Dereli Approved -
0 Match-047 3 Club 70 - 1 ITA 1 vs 3 AUT  PPC Rankweil Approved -
13 CT8-047-1-1 4 Caperna, Pietro ITA 3 vs 4 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
13 CT8-047-1-2 4 Caperna, Pietro ITA 4 vs 2 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
13 CT8-047-1-3 4 Caperna, Pietro ITA 2 vs 4 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
14 CT8-047-2-1 4 Monaco, Michele ITA 1 vs 4 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
14 CT8-047-2-2 4 Monaco, Michele ITA 3 vs 4 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
14 CT8-047-2-3 4 Monaco, Michele ITA 0 vs 0 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
13 CT9-047-1-1 5 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 5 vs 3 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
13 CT9-047-1-2 5 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 2 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
13 CT9-047-1-3 5 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 3 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
14 CT9-047-2-1 5 Muratore, Bruno ITA 5 vs 3 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
14 CT9-047-2-2 5 Muratore, Bruno ITA 5 vs 1 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
14 CT9-047-2-3 5 Muratore, Bruno ITA 0 vs 0 AUT  He, Mario Approved -

14:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-041 3 BSG Osnabrück GER 3 vs 0 BEL  Bon Aparte Approved -
1 CT8-041-1-1 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 0 vs 4 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
1 CT8-041-1-2 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 4 vs 2 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
1 CT8-041-1-3 4 Steinlage, Martin GER 4 vs 1 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
2 CT8-041-2-1 4 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
2 CT8-041-2-2 4 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
2 CT8-041-2-3 4 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
1 CT9-041-1-1 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 5 vs 3 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
1 CT9-041-1-2 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 5 vs 3 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
1 CT9-041-1-3 5 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 0 vs 0 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
2 CT9-041-2-1 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 5 vs 4 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
2 CT9-041-2-2 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 5 vs 1 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
2 CT9-041-2-3 5 Ruwe, Michael GER 0 vs 0 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
0 Match-042 3 Dijkjes FM Tornados NED 1 vs 3 POL  Duet Lipinski Dachy Approved -
3 CT8-042-1-1 4 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 3 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
3 CT8-042-1-2 4 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 1 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
3 CT8-042-1-3 4 Diks, Rico NED 0 vs 0 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
4 CT8-042-2-1 4 Richards, Dave NED 2 vs 4 POL  Skoneczny, Adam Approved -
4 CT8-042-2-2 4 Richards, Dave NED 2 vs 4 POL  Skoneczny, Adam Approved -
4 CT8-042-2-3 4 Richards, Dave NED 0 vs 0 POL  Skoneczny, Adam Approved -
3 CT9-042-1-1 5 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 3 vs 5 POL  Czarnecki, Michal Approved -
3 CT9-042-1-2 5 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 0 vs 5 POL  Czarnecki, Michal Approved -
3 CT9-042-1-3 5 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 0 vs 0 POL  Czarnecki, Michal Approved -
4 CT9-042-2-1 5 Storm, Tom SWE 1 vs 5 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
4 CT9-042-2-2 5 Storm, Tom SWE 3 vs 5 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
4 CT9-042-2-3 5 Storm, Tom SWE 0 vs 0 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
0 Match-043 3 Leader Club Team FRA 3 vs 2 SUI  Ostschweizer Billard Club Approved -
5 CT8-043-1-1 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 1 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
5 CT8-043-1-2 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 3 vs 4 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
5 CT8-043-1-3 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 2 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
6 CT8-043-2-1 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 1 vs 4 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
6 CT8-043-2-2 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 3 vs 4 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
6 CT8-043-2-3 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 0 vs 0 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
5 CT9-043-1-1 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 1 vs 5 ITA  Menillo, Patrick Approved -
5 CT9-043-1-2 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 2 vs 5 ITA  Menillo, Patrick Approved -
5 CT9-043-1-3 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 0 ITA  Menillo, Patrick Approved -
6 CT9-043-2-1 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 1 vs 5 ITA  Mennilo, Guglielmo Approved -
6 CT9-043-2-2 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 3 ITA  Mennilo, Guglielmo Approved -
6 CT9-043-2-3 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 2 ITA  Mennilo, Guglielmo Approved -
0 Match-044 3 Biljart Cafe BEL 0 vs 3 AUT  Black Eight Linz Approved -
7 CT8-044-1-1 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 4 AUT  Kantor, Alfred Approved -
7 CT8-044-1-2 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 3 vs 4 AUT  Kantor, Alfred Approved -
7 CT8-044-1-3 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 AUT  Kantor, Alfred Approved -
8 CT8-044-2-1 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 3 vs 4 HUN  Bezdan, Attila Approved -
8 CT8-044-2-2 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 0 vs 0 HUN  Bezdan, Attila Approved -
8 CT8-044-2-3 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 0 vs 0 HUN  Bezdan, Attila Approved -
7 CT9-044-1-1 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 1 vs 5 HUN  Foldes, Vilmos Approved -
7 CT9-044-1-2 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 4 vs 5 HUN  Foldes, Vilmos Approved -
7 CT9-044-1-3 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 0 vs 0 HUN  Foldes, Vilmos Approved -
8 CT9-044-2-1 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 2 vs 5 AUT  Aslan, Cetin Approved -
8 CT9-044-2-2 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 1 vs 5 AUT  Aslan, Cetin Approved -
8 CT9-044-2-3 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 0 vs 0 AUT  Aslan, Cetin Approved -

19:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-048 3 Modena SE HUN 3 vs 0 FRA  BCS 35 Strassbourg Approved -
1 CT8-048-1-1 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 4 vs 2 FRA  Martin, Maxine Approved -
1 CT8-048-1-2 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 4 vs 2 FRA  Martin, Maxine Approved -
1 CT8-048-1-3 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 0 vs 0 FRA  Martin, Maxine Approved -
2 CT8-048-2-1 4 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 0 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
2 CT8-048-2-2 4 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 1 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
2 CT8-048-2-3 4 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 0 vs 0 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
3 CT9-048-1-1 5 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 0 ESP  Jiminez, Daniel Approved -
3 CT9-048-1-2 5 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 2 ESP  Jiminez, Daniel Approved -
3 CT9-048-1-3 5 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 0 vs 0 ESP  Jiminez, Daniel Approved -
4 CT9-048-2-1 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 5 vs 2 FRA  Kalb, Thierry Approved -
4 CT9-048-2-2 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 3 vs 2 FRA  Kalb, Thierry Approved -
4 CT9-048-2-3 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 0 vs 0 FRA  Kalb, Thierry Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...