Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

Wed, 03 - September - 2008
 Select time session:     all times    15:00    day overview 

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-017 3 BCS 35 Strassbourg FRA 0 vs 3 GER  BSG Osnabrück Approved -
1 CT8-017-1-1 4 Martin, Maxine FRA 0 vs 4 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
1 CT8-017-1-2 4 Martin, Maxine FRA 1 vs 4 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
1 CT8-017-1-3 4 Martin, Maxine FRA 0 vs 0 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
2 CT8-017-2-1 4 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 4 vs 2 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
2 CT8-017-2-2 4 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 2 vs 2 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
2 CT8-017-2-3 4 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 0 vs 0 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
1 CT9-017-1-1 5 Kalb, Thierry FRA 5 vs 1 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
1 CT9-017-1-2 5 Kalb, Thierry FRA 3 vs 5 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
1 CT9-017-1-3 5 Kalb, Thierry FRA 2 vs 5 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
2 CT9-017-2-1 5 Jiminez, Daniel ESP 4 vs 5 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
2 CT9-017-2-2 5 Jiminez, Daniel ESP 2 vs 5 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
2 CT9-017-2-3 5 Jiminez, Daniel ESP 0 vs 0 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
0 Match-018 3 Modena SE HUN 0 vs 3 BEL  Bon Aparte Approved -
3 CT8-018-1-1 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 3 vs 4 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
3 CT8-018-1-2 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 2 vs 4 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
3 CT8-018-1-3 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 0 vs 0 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
4 CT8-018-2-1 4 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 1 vs 4 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 CT8-018-2-2 4 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 1 vs 4 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 CT8-018-2-3 4 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 0 vs 0 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
3 CT9-018-1-1 5 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 2 vs 5 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
3 CT9-018-1-2 5 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 5 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
3 CT9-018-1-3 5 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 0 vs 0 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
4 CT9-018-2-1 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 5 vs 4 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
4 CT9-018-2-2 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 3 vs 1 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
4 CT9-018-2-3 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 0 vs 0 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
0 Match-020 3 Duet Lipinski Dachy POL 3 vs 2 ITA  Club 70 - 1 Approved -
5 CT8-020-1-1 4 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 2 vs 4 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
5 CT8-020-1-2 4 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 4 vs 3 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
5 CT8-020-1-3 4 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 1 vs 4 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
6 CT8-020-2-1 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 0 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
6 CT8-020-2-2 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 3 vs 4 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
6 CT8-020-2-3 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 2 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
5 CT9-020-1-1 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 2 vs 5 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
5 CT9-020-1-2 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 0 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
5 CT9-020-1-3 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 2 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
6 CT9-020-2-1 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 4 vs 5 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
6 CT9-020-2-2 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 3 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
6 CT9-020-2-3 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 2 vs 5 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
0 Match-021 3 Leader Club Team FRA 3 vs 1 TUR  Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu Approved -
7 CT8-021-1-1 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 1 TNC  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil Approved -
7 CT8-021-1-2 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 2 TNC  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil Approved -
7 CT8-021-1-3 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 0 vs 0 TNC  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil Approved -
8 CT8-021-2-1 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 4 vs 1 TNC  Sonmeyen, Ertan Approved -
8 CT8-021-2-2 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 3 vs 4 TNC  Sonmeyen, Ertan Approved -
8 CT8-021-2-3 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 4 vs 0 TNC  Sonmeyen, Ertan Approved -
7 CT9-021-1-1 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 3 vs 5 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
7 CT9-021-1-2 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 4 vs 5 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
7 CT9-021-1-3 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 0 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
8 CT9-021-2-1 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 3 TNC  Bilginer, Tamay Approved -
8 CT9-021-2-2 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 4 vs 5 TNC  Bilginer, Tamay Approved -
8 CT9-021-2-3 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 4 TNC  Bilginer, Tamay Approved -
0 Match-022 3 Ostschweizer Billard Club SUI 3 vs 0 FRA  L Antre Choc Approved -
9 CT8-022-1-1 4 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 2 vs 4 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
9 CT8-022-1-2 4 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 4 vs 1 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
9 CT8-022-1-3 4 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 4 vs 3 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
10 CT8-022-2-1 4 Plattner, David SUI 1 vs 4 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
10 CT8-022-2-2 4 Plattner, David SUI 3 vs 0 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
10 CT8-022-2-3 4 Plattner, David SUI 0 vs 0 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
9 CT9-022-1-1 5 Menillo, Patrick ITA 5 vs 0 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
9 CT9-022-1-2 5 Menillo, Patrick ITA 2 vs 5 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
9 CT9-022-1-3 5 Menillo, Patrick ITA 5 vs 0 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
10 CT9-022-2-1 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 5 vs 4 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
10 CT9-022-2-2 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 5 vs 1 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
10 CT9-022-2-3 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 0 vs 0 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
0 Match-023 3 Biljart Cafe BEL 3 vs 0 LIE  Magic Nine Triesen Approved -
11 CT8-023-1-1 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 4 vs 3 LIE  Dutler, Hansjorg Approved -
11 CT8-023-1-2 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 3 vs 4 LIE  Dutler, Hansjorg Approved -
11 CT8-023-1-3 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 4 vs 2 LIE  Dutler, Hansjorg Approved -
12 CT8-023-2-1 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
12 CT8-023-2-2 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
12 CT8-023-2-3 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
11 CT9-023-1-1 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 5 vs 1 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
11 CT9-023-1-2 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 5 vs 4 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
11 CT9-023-1-3 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
12 CT9-023-2-1 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 5 vs 1 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
12 CT9-023-2-2 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 5 vs 2 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
12 CT9-023-2-3 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
0 Match-024 3 Black Eight Linz AUT 3 vs 1 CZE  Bar Bar Beroun Approved -
13 CT8-024-1-1 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 3 vs 4 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
13 CT8-024-1-2 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 4 vs 2 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
13 CT8-024-1-3 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 3 vs 4 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
14 CT8-024-2-1 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 3 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
14 CT8-024-2-2 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 2 vs 4 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
14 CT8-024-2-3 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 1 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
13 CT9-024-1-1 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 2 vs 5 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
13 CT9-024-1-2 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 1 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
13 CT9-024-1-3 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 4 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
14 CT9-024-2-1 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 0 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
14 CT9-024-2-2 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 3 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
14 CT9-024-2-3 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 0 vs 0 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament