Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

Wed, 03 - September - 2008
 Select time session:     all times    12:00    15:00    19:00    day overview 

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-002 3 Jolo Pool Club SWE 0 vs 3 GER  BSG Osnabrück Approved -
1 CT8-002-1-1 4 Wingardh, Johan SWE 1 vs 4 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
1 CT8-002-1-2 4 Wingardh, Johan SWE 2 vs 4 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
1 CT8-002-1-3 4 Wingardh, Johan SWE 0 vs 0 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
2 CT8-002-2-1 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 3 vs 3 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
2 CT8-002-2-2 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 0 vs 0 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
2 CT8-002-2-3 4 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 0 vs 0 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
3 CT9-002-1-1 5 Bergman, Mikael SWE 3 vs 5 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
3 CT9-002-1-2 5 Bergman, Mikael SWE 3 vs 5 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
3 CT9-002-1-3 5 Bergman, Mikael SWE 0 vs 0 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
4 CT9-002-2-1 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 2 vs 5 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
4 CT9-002-2-2 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 1 vs 5 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
4 CT9-002-2-3 5 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 0 vs 0 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
0 Match-015 3 Club 70 - 2 ITA DIS vs 0 AUT  Black Eight Linz Approved -
5 CT8-015-1-1 4   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
5 CT8-015-1-2 4   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
5 CT8-015-1-3 4   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
6 CT8-015-2-1 4   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
6 CT8-015-2-2 4   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
6 CT8-015-2-3 4   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
7 CT9-015-1-1 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
7 CT9-015-1-2 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
7 CT9-015-1-3 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
8 CT9-015-2-1 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
8 CT9-015-2-2 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
8 CT9-015-2-3 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-017 3 BCS 35 Strassbourg FRA 0 vs 3 GER  BSG Osnabrück Approved -
1 CT8-017-1-1 4 Martin, Maxine FRA 0 vs 4 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
1 CT8-017-1-2 4 Martin, Maxine FRA 1 vs 4 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
1 CT8-017-1-3 4 Martin, Maxine FRA 0 vs 0 GER  Steinlage, Martin Approved -
2 CT8-017-2-1 4 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 4 vs 2 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
2 CT8-017-2-2 4 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 2 vs 2 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
2 CT8-017-2-3 4 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 0 vs 0 GER  Westen, Marcus Approved -
1 CT9-017-1-1 5 Kalb, Thierry FRA 5 vs 1 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
1 CT9-017-1-2 5 Kalb, Thierry FRA 3 vs 5 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
1 CT9-017-1-3 5 Kalb, Thierry FRA 2 vs 5 GER  Hebestreit, Klaus Approved -
2 CT9-017-2-1 5 Jiminez, Daniel ESP 4 vs 5 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
2 CT9-017-2-2 5 Jiminez, Daniel ESP 2 vs 5 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
2 CT9-017-2-3 5 Jiminez, Daniel ESP 0 vs 0 GER  Ruwe, Michael Approved -
0 Match-018 3 Modena SE HUN 0 vs 3 BEL  Bon Aparte Approved -
3 CT8-018-1-1 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 3 vs 4 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
3 CT8-018-1-2 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 2 vs 4 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
3 CT8-018-1-3 4 Toth, Sandor HUN 0 vs 0 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
4 CT8-018-2-1 4 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 1 vs 4 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 CT8-018-2-2 4 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 1 vs 4 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 CT8-018-2-3 4 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 0 vs 0 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
3 CT9-018-1-1 5 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 2 vs 5 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
3 CT9-018-1-2 5 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 5 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
3 CT9-018-1-3 5 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 0 vs 0 BEL  Scrayen, Wim Approved -
4 CT9-018-2-1 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 5 vs 4 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
4 CT9-018-2-2 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 3 vs 1 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
4 CT9-018-2-3 5 Antal, Gabor HUN 0 vs 0 BEL  Kervh, Eddy Approved -
0 Match-020 3 Duet Lipinski Dachy POL 3 vs 2 ITA  Club 70 - 1 Approved -
5 CT8-020-1-1 4 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 2 vs 4 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
5 CT8-020-1-2 4 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 4 vs 3 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
5 CT8-020-1-3 4 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 1 vs 4 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
6 CT8-020-2-1 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 0 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
6 CT8-020-2-2 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 3 vs 4 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
6 CT8-020-2-3 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 2 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
5 CT9-020-1-1 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 2 vs 5 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
5 CT9-020-1-2 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 0 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
5 CT9-020-1-3 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 2 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
6 CT9-020-2-1 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 4 vs 5 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
6 CT9-020-2-2 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 3 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
6 CT9-020-2-3 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 2 vs 5 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
0 Match-021 3 Leader Club Team FRA 3 vs 1 TUR  Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu Approved -
7 CT8-021-1-1 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 1 TNC  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil Approved -
7 CT8-021-1-2 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 2 TNC  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil Approved -
7 CT8-021-1-3 4 Guerder, Fabien FRA 0 vs 0 TNC  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil Approved -
8 CT8-021-2-1 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 4 vs 1 TNC  Sonmeyen, Ertan Approved -
8 CT8-021-2-2 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 3 vs 4 TNC  Sonmeyen, Ertan Approved -
8 CT8-021-2-3 4 Merabtene, Michael FRA 4 vs 0 TNC  Sonmeyen, Ertan Approved -
7 CT9-021-1-1 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 3 vs 5 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
7 CT9-021-1-2 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 4 vs 5 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
7 CT9-021-1-3 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 0 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
8 CT9-021-2-1 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 3 TNC  Bilginer, Tamay Approved -
8 CT9-021-2-2 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 4 vs 5 TNC  Bilginer, Tamay Approved -
8 CT9-021-2-3 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 4 TNC  Bilginer, Tamay Approved -
0 Match-022 3 Ostschweizer Billard Club SUI 3 vs 0 FRA  L Antre Choc Approved -
9 CT8-022-1-1 4 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 2 vs 4 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
9 CT8-022-1-2 4 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 4 vs 1 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
9 CT8-022-1-3 4 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 4 vs 3 AFG  Hamrah, Azizullah Approved -
10 CT8-022-2-1 4 Plattner, David SUI 1 vs 4 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
10 CT8-022-2-2 4 Plattner, David SUI 3 vs 0 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
10 CT8-022-2-3 4 Plattner, David SUI 0 vs 0 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
9 CT9-022-1-1 5 Menillo, Patrick ITA 5 vs 0 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
9 CT9-022-1-2 5 Menillo, Patrick ITA 2 vs 5 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
9 CT9-022-1-3 5 Menillo, Patrick ITA 5 vs 0 FRA  Chen, Eric Approved -
10 CT9-022-2-1 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 5 vs 4 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
10 CT9-022-2-2 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 5 vs 1 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
10 CT9-022-2-3 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 0 vs 0 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
0 Match-023 3 Biljart Cafe BEL 3 vs 0 LIE  Magic Nine Triesen Approved -
11 CT8-023-1-1 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 4 vs 3 LIE  Dutler, Hansjorg Approved -
11 CT8-023-1-2 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 3 vs 4 LIE  Dutler, Hansjorg Approved -
11 CT8-023-1-3 4 Budo, Pascal BEL 4 vs 2 LIE  Dutler, Hansjorg Approved -
12 CT8-023-2-1 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
12 CT8-023-2-2 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
12 CT8-023-2-3 4 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
11 CT9-023-1-1 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 5 vs 1 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
11 CT9-023-1-2 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 5 vs 4 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
11 CT9-023-1-3 5 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Banzer, Alessandro Approved -
12 CT9-023-2-1 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 5 vs 1 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
12 CT9-023-2-2 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 5 vs 2 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
12 CT9-023-2-3 5 Mobilia, Nico BEL 0 vs 0 LIE  Tschutscher, Marco Approved -
0 Match-024 3 Black Eight Linz AUT 3 vs 1 CZE  Bar Bar Beroun Approved -
13 CT8-024-1-1 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 3 vs 4 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
13 CT8-024-1-2 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 4 vs 2 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
13 CT8-024-1-3 4 Kantor, Alfred AUT 3 vs 4 CZE  Houdek, Adam Approved -
14 CT8-024-2-1 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 3 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
14 CT8-024-2-2 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 2 vs 4 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
14 CT8-024-2-3 4 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 1 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
13 CT9-024-1-1 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 2 vs 5 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
13 CT9-024-1-2 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 1 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
13 CT9-024-1-3 5 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 4 CZE  Krenek, Lukas Approved -
14 CT9-024-2-1 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 0 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
14 CT9-024-2-2 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 3 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
14 CT9-024-2-3 5 Aslan, Cetin AUT 0 vs 0 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -

19:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-019 3 Dijkjes FM Tornados NED 3 vs 2 AUT  PPC Rankweil Approved -
1 CT8-019-1-1 4 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 2 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
1 CT8-019-1-2 4 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 0 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
1 CT8-019-1-3 4 Diks, Rico NED 0 vs 0 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
2 CT8-019-2-1 4 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 3 vs 4 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
2 CT8-019-2-2 4 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 1 vs 4 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
2 CT8-019-2-3 4 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 0 vs 0 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
3 CT9-019-1-1 5 Pan, Mi-Len NED 4 vs 5 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
3 CT9-019-1-2 5 Pan, Mi-Len NED 5 vs 4 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
3 CT9-019-1-3 5 Pan, Mi-Len NED 0 vs 5 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
4 CT9-019-2-1 5 Storm, Tom SWE 4 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
4 CT9-019-2-2 5 Storm, Tom SWE 5 vs 2 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
4 CT9-019-2-3 5 Storm, Tom SWE 5 vs 3 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...