Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2008 - All - Willingen - Germany

Sat, 16 - August - 2008
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
8 L9-027 6 Vahasoyrinki, Pia FIN 1 vs 6 GER  Buschhuter, Sylvia Approved -
11 L9-028 6 Lensing, Klara GER 6 vs 2 GER  Reimann, Birgit Approved -
9 G9-057 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT 6 vs 4 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastya Approved -
1 WC9-057 6 Schranz, Emil AUT 7 vs 5 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
2 G9-058 6 Kryszak, Michalina BEL 3 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
15 WC9-058 6 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 3 GBR  Duffy, Matt Approved -
10 J9-117 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 5 vs 8 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Approved -
3 P9-117 7 Piekarski, Konrad POL 7 vs 4 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
14 W9-117 7 Bijnen, Estelle NED 7 vs 0 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
4 J9-118 8 Wehner, Nico GER 2 vs 8 GBR  Burford, Philip Approved -
13 P9-118 7 Kijlstra, Jelle NED 6 vs 7 HUN  Laszlo, Daniel Approved -
6 W9-118 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 5 vs 7 SUI  Dederding, Sabina Approved -
7 S9-SE29 9 Koster, Olaf GER 9 vs 3 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
16 S9-SE30 9 Karlsson, Kent GER 9 vs 7 GER  Geisen, Guenter Approved -
5 M9-SE29 9 Majid, Imran GBR 6 vs 9 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
12 M9-SE30 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 5 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -

11:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
- Match-029 2 Germany GER 3 vs 0 POL  Poland Approved -
2 PT8-029 6 Kuckherm, Lars GER 6 vs 4 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
3 PT9-029 7 Kohler, Marlin GER 6 vs 4 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
4 PTS-029 75 Ederer, Manuel GER 75 vs 37 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Germany GER 3 vs 0 AUT  Austria Approved -
13 ST8-029 7 Koster, Olaf GER 7 vs 2 AUT  Matzke, Michael Approved -
14 ST9-029 9 Gries, Holger GER 9 vs 1 AUT  Zeilermayr, Hermann Approved -
12 STS-029 100 Geisen, Guenter GER 87 vs 40 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
0 Match-059 2 Germany GER 0 vs 2 AUT  Austria Approved -
6 JT8-059 7 Wehner, Nico GER 3 vs 7 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
5 JT9-059 8 Jentsch, Dominic GER 6 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
7 JTS-059 100 Nolle, Stefan GER 55 vs 55 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -

13:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
8 L9-029 6 Buschhuter, Sylvia GER 6 vs 3 GER  Lensing, Klara Approved
2 G9-059 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina BEL 4 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved
1 WC9-059 6 Schranz, Emil AUT 6 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved
6 J9-119 8 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 3 vs 8 GBR  Burford, Philip Approved
3 P9-119 7 Piekarski, Konrad POL 6 vs 7 HUN  Laszlo, Daniel Approved
4 W9-119 7 Bijnen, Estelle NED 4 vs 7 SUI  Dederding, Sabina Approved
7 S9-SE31 9 Koster, Olaf GER 9 vs 8 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved
5 M9-SE31 9 Svilar, Zoran SRB 8 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament