Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2008 - All - Willingen - Germany

Mon, 11 - August - 2008
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:30    14:00    16:00    18:00    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
37 S8-089 7 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 4 vs 7 IRL  Boyle, Ronnie Approved -
38 S8-090 7 Nowak, Andrzej POL 7 vs 1 NED  Tetelepta, Sander Approved -
39 S8-091 7 Tierney, Paul IRL 7 vs 2 CRO  Ostic, Ivica Approved -
40 S8-092 7 Burcu, Askin TNC 4 vs 7 GER  Koster, Olaf Approved -
41 S8-093 7 Jensen, Rolf NOR 7 vs 2 SUI  Hauser, Hansruedi Approved -
42 S8-094 7 Smida, Laszlo HUN 5 vs 7 TUR  Kesen, Riza Approved -
43 S8-095 7 Radic, Sinisa CRO 7 vs 6 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -
44 S8-096 7 Hallgrimsson, Bjorgvin ISL 2 vs 7 AUT  Hanscho, Karl Approved -

09:00 session - round: L4
T NR D RTo Match
14 M8-A39 8 Aslan, Cetin AUT 1 vs 8 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
15 M8-A40 8 Sudic, Robert CRO 8 vs 6 TUR  Ayas, Murat Approved -
16 M8-B39 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 2 vs 8 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
17 M8-B40 8 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 3 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
18 M8-C39 8 Gerards, Roy NED 5 vs 8 FRA  Facquet, Vincent Approved -
19 M8-C40 8 Grispos, Angelos GRE 8 vs 5 CRO  Orlic, Dejan Approved -
20 M8-D39 8 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 8 vs 5 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
21 M8-D40 8 Lisnic, Marko CRO 7 vs 8 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
22 M8-E39 8 Honkanen, Jarkko FIN 1 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
23 M8-E40 8 Das, Serge BEL 6 vs 8 HUN  Solymosi, Gabor Approved -
24 M8-F39 8 Balasz, Miko HUN 6 vs 8 ESP  Cabello, Carlos Approved -
25 M8-F40 8 Erculj, Matjaz SLO 5 vs 8 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
26 M8-G39 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 8 vs 5 UKR  Koryagin, Vadym Approved -
5 M8-G40 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 4 vs 8 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
27 M8-H39 8 Tschudi, Marco SUI 2 vs 8 RUS  Zolotilov, Konstantin Approved -
28 M8-H40 8 Svilar, Zoran SRB 8 vs 6 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 G8-049 5 Witzel, Kim Christin BEL 1 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
11 G8-050 5 Pavlutskaya, Iana UKR 4 vs 5 UKR  Kobruseyva, Evgeniya Approved -
12 G8-051 5 Stawarz, Kinga POL 5 vs 4 RUS  Sirotina, Darya Approved -
13 G8-052 5 Nechaeva, Anastya RUS 5 vs 1 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
1 J8-097 7 Gdaniec, Konrad POL 7 vs 1 CZE  Raab, Jiri Approved -
29 P8-097 6 Wolff, Steffen NOR 3 vs 6 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
2 J8-098 7 Vu, Van SWE 6 vs 7 SVK  Folk, Martin Approved -
30 P8-098 6 Klaiqi, Megzon SUI 6 vs 5 FIN  Makkonen, Marko Approved -
3 J8-099 7 Kuznetsov, Alexander RUS 1 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
31 P8-099 6 Dyachuk, Maksym UKR 1 vs 6 IRL  Massey, Coilean Approved -
4 J8-100 7 Laine, Kari FIN 5 vs 7 AUT  Rieber, Patrick Approved -
32 P8-100 6 Reiter, Patrick AUT 4 vs 6 GER  Kuckherm, Lars Approved -
6 J8-101 7 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 4 vs 7 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -
33 P8-101 6 Kohler, Marlin GER 6 vs 3 GER  Gerten, Axel Approved -
7 J8-102 7 Akbar, Aniel NED 7 vs 2 FIN  Humanen, Anttu Approved -
34 P8-102 6 Bryhanov, Ivan RUS 6 vs 3 SUI  Koch, Sebastian Approved -
8 J8-103 7 Maltezos, Ioannis GRE 3 vs 7 ESP  Sanchez, Francisco Approved -
35 P8-103 6 Varga, Bence HUN 0 vs 6 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
9 J8-104 7 Griess, Patrick GER 3 vs 7 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
36 P8-104 6 Aarts, Ivo NED 4 vs 6 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -

09:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
45 W8-105 6 Feldmann, Christine SUI 5 vs 6 POR  Vania Franco, Maria Approved -
46 W8-106 6 Matas, Amalia ESP 6 vs 2 SUI  Dederding, Sabina Approved -
47 W8-107 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa CZE 6 vs 5 AUT  Naverschnig, Sabrina Approved -
48 W8-108 6 Kjorsvik, Line NOR 6 vs 1 GER  Stateczny, Diana Approved -
49 W8-109 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 2 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
50 W8-110 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 3 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
51 W8-111 6 Benz, Daniela GER 6 vs 2 TUR  Karadag, Handan Approved -
52 W8-112 6 Sorensen, Charlotte DEN 3 vs 6 GER  Schwan, Janine Approved -

11:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 L9-002 6 Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 6 vs 2 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula Approved -
11 WC9-002 6 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 7 vs 6 GBR  Welsh, Craig Approved -
2 L9-003 6 Nollgen, Ans NED 6 vs 3 NED  Curfs, Myra Approved -
3 L9-006 6 Frosterus, Marjella FIN 5 vs 6 GER  Buschhuter, Sylvia Approved -
12 WC9-006 6 Hynes, Tom IRL 7 vs 6 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -
4 L9-007 6 Hutter, Sylvia AUT 3 vs 6 GER  Reimann, Birgit Approved -
13 WC9-007 6 Gattinger, Manfred GER 7 vs 1 SVK  Duris, Radoslav Approved -
14 WC9-010 6 Schranz, Emil AUT 4 vs 7 GBR  Duffy, Matt Approved -
15 WC9-011 6 Baert, Dimitri BEL 5 vs 7 GER  Schuler, Joachim Approved -
16 WC9-015 6 Bendiksen, Kenneth NOR 3 vs 7 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -

11:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 S8-097 7 Boyle, Ronnie IRL 6 vs 7 AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
5 S8-098 7 Nowak, Andrzej POL 7 vs 4 CZE  Zeman, Oto Approved -
7 S8-099 7 Tierney, Paul IRL 6 vs 7 NOR  Ellingsen, Johnny O. Approved -
8 S8-100 7 Koster, Olaf GER 5 vs 7 SWE  Akesson, Peter Approved -
9 S8-101 7 Jensen, Rolf NOR 7 vs 5 CRO  Anticic, Davor Approved -
32 S8-102 7 Kesen, Riza TUR 6 vs 7 HUN  Berkecz, Andras Approved -
33 S8-103 7 Radic, Sinisa CRO 6 vs 7 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
10 S8-104 7 Hanscho, Karl AUT 7 vs 3 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
17 M8-A41 8 Ortmann, Oliver GER 8 vs 3 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
24 M8-A42 8 Sudic, Robert CRO 8 vs 3 SUI  Bruderer, Roger Approved -
18 M8-B41 8 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 8 vs 4 BLR  Kazlou, Leu Approved -
19 M8-B42 8 Chamat, Marcus SWE 8 vs 3 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
25 M8-C41 8 Facquet, Vincent FRA 8 vs 6 ESP  Hebles, Raul Approved -
26 M8-C42 8 Grispos, Angelos GRE 3 vs 8 FIN  Sellberg, Stefan Approved -
20 M8-D41 8 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 6 vs 8 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
27 M8-D42 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 5 vs 8 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
21 M8-E41 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 4 vs 8 GBR  Appleton, Darren Approved -
28 M8-E42 8 Solymosi, Gabor HUN 3 vs 8 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
29 M8-F41 8 Cabello, Carlos ESP 6 vs 8 ALB  Dyli, Ermal Approved -
22 M8-F42 8 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 6 vs 8 DEN  Larsen, Martin Approved -
50 M8-G41 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 8 vs 6 AUT  Kempter, Martin Approved -
30 M8-G42 8 Babica, Radoslaw POL 8 vs 1 LUX  Graff, Max Approved -
23 M8-H41 8 Zolotilov, Konstantin RUS 3 vs 8 FRA  Beaufils, Yannick Approved -
31 M8-H42 8 Svilar, Zoran SRB 8 vs 2 ITA  De Falco, Vittorio Approved -

11:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
34 J8-105 7 Hazay, Mate HUN 7 vs 4 SVK  Folk, Martin Approved -
42 P8-105 6 Ederer, Manuel GER 6 vs 1 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
35 J8-106 7 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 7 vs 3 POL  Gdaniec, Konrad Approved -
43 P8-106 6 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 6 vs 2 SUI  Klaiqi, Megzon Approved -
36 J8-107 7 Jentsch, Dominic GER 0 vs 7 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -
44 P8-107 6 Teutscher, Marco NED 3 vs 6 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
37 J8-108 7 Grabe, Denis EST 5 vs 7 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
45 P8-108 6 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 6 vs 5 RUS  Bryuhanov, Ivan Approved -
38 J8-109 7 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 7 vs 5 AUT  Rieber, Patrick Approved -
46 P8-109 6 Saris, Ivar NED 6 vs 1 GER  Kuckherm, Lars Approved -
39 J8-110 7 Pruchay, Roman RUS 7 vs 4 NED  Akbar, Aniel Approved -
47 P8-110 6 Wojcik, Maciej POL 6 vs 4 IRL  Massey, Coilean Approved -
40 J8-111 7 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 7 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
48 P8-111 6 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 6 vs 3 GER  Kohler, Marlin Approved -
41 J8-112 7 Primic, Bozo CRO 3 vs 7 ESP  Sanchez, Francisco Approved -
49 P8-112 6 Mc Moran, Ben IRL 2 vs 6 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -

14:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
25 G9-002 6 Liebova, Veronika CZE 2 vs 6 POL  Kryszak, Michalina Approved -
40 P9-002 7 Klaiqi, Megzon SUI 7 vs 4 UKR  Bondarenko, Anton Approved -
41 P9-003 7 Makkonen, Marko FIN 4 vs 7 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
42 P9-004 7 Hoffgen, Vincent GER 7 vs 4 HUN  Szaloki, Jozsef Approved -
27 G9-006 6 Perez, Cristina SUI 2 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natasha Approved -
43 P9-006 7 Kijlstra, Jelle NED 7 vs 6 POL  Wojcik, Maciej Approved -
29 G9-007 6 Horvat, Lea CRO 2 vs 6 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastya Approved -
44 P9-007 7 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 7 vs 2 ITA  Clerico, Loris Approved -
31 G9-010 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 5 vs 6 AUT  Bachler, Teresa Approved -
33 P9-010 7 Pereira, Hugo LUX 5 vs 7 SUI  Ernst, Nicolas Approved -
34 G9-011 6 Wirtz, Catherine LUX 6 vs 2 GER  Manske, Chantal Approved -
26 P9-011 7 Bryhanov, Ivan RUS 7 vs 2 EST  Imsi, Tauri Approved -
32 P9-014 7 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 7 vs 1 IRL  Massey, Coilean Approved -
38 G9-015 6 Strzyzewska, Daria BEL 3 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
28 P9-015 7 Kovac, Lukas SVK 7 vs 2 EST  Viik, Tanel Approved -
45 P9-018 7 Dyachuk, Maksym UKR 1 vs 7 AUT  Reiter, Patrick Approved -
30 P9-019 7 Mc Moran, Ben IRL 0 vs 7 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -
37 P9-022 7 Falch Fiveltun, Svein Marius NOR 1 vs 7 AUT  Kornmesser, Jonas Approved -
35 P9-023 7 Rehepapp, Mihkel EST 5 vs 7 NED  Hekkelman, Etienne Approved -
36 P9-026 7 Koniar, Jakub SVK 7 vs 6 GRE  Christoforidis, Nikolaos Approved -
39 P9-027 7 Da Costa, Alain FRA 7 vs 2 GER  Kortum, Julian Approved -
46 P9-029 7 Strokin, Nikita BLR 7 vs 6 IRL  Martin, Carl Approved -
47 P9-030 7 Kohler, Marlin GER 7 vs 6 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
48 P9-031 7 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis GRE 7 vs 3 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -

14:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
17 S8-105 7 Gries, Holger GER 7 vs 0 -  Ellingsen, Johnny O. Approved -
18 S8-106 7 Fransson, Tony SWE 7 vs 1 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
21 S8-107 7 Mindoljevic, Tino CRO 5 vs 7 POL  Nowak, Andrzej Approved -
19 S8-108 7 Matzke, Michael AUT 5 vs 7 AUT  Hanscho, Karl Approved -
20 S8-109 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 1 HUN  Berkecz, Andras Approved -
22 S8-110 7 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 7 vs 0 AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
23 S8-111 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 7 vs 5 NOR  Jensen, Rolf Approved -
24 S8-112 7 Schroter, Harald GER 7 vs 3 SWE  Akesson, Peter Approved -

14:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 M8-SE01 8 Majid, Imran GBR 8 vs 5 FIN  Sellberg, Stefan Approved -
2 M8-SE02 8 Babica, Radoslaw POL 8 vs 5 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
3 M8-SE03 8 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 8 vs 3 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
4 M8-SE04 8 Sudic, Robert CRO 8 vs 6 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
5 M8-SE05 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 8 vs 6 ALB  Dyli, Ermal Approved -
6 M8-SE06 8 Juva, Markus FIN 8 vs 3 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -
7 M8-SE07 8 See, Huidji NED 4 vs 8 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
8 M8-SE08 8 Larsen, Martin DEN 5 vs 8 GER  Kaplan, Jorn Approved -
9 M8-SE09 8 Storm, Tom SWE 8 vs 3 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
10 M8-SE10 8 Ortmann, Oliver GER 8 vs 7 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
11 M8-SE11 8 Bergh, Rickard SWE 8 vs 6 FRA  Facquet, Vincent Approved -
12 M8-SE12 8 Chamat, Marcus SWE 8 vs 4 NED  Beekers, Brian Approved -
13 M8-SE13 8 Tot, Sandor HUN 6 vs 8 FRA  Beaufils, Yannick Approved -
14 M8-SE14 8 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 8 vs 6 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
15 M8-SE15 8 Gama, Manuel POR 7 vs 8 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
16 M8-SE16 8 Appleton, Darren GBR 1 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

16:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
48 J9-002 8 Roux, Gaetan SUI 7 vs 8 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
28 W9-002 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 7 vs 6 AUT  Mullner, Martina Approved -
9 J9-003 8 Kiesl, Patrick AUT 5 vs 8 CRO  Primic, Bozo Approved -
43 W9-003 7 Yevseyenko, Yuliya UKR 7 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -
11 J9-004 8 Akbar, Aniel NED 8 vs 7 RUS  Plishkin, Egor Approved -
26 W9-004 7 Krasnozhon, Daria UKR 7 vs 4 HUN  Dobossy, Beatrix Approved -
27 W9-005 7 Sorensen, Charlotte DEN 4 vs 7 GER  Wiechert, Christine Approved -
13 J9-006 8 Urban, Petr CZE 6 vs 8 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
14 W9-006 7 Vogelmann, Tina GER 6 vs 7 NED  Boelman, Rena Approved -
15 J9-007 8 Venos, Tin CRO 8 vs 0 TNC  Celikag, Huseyin Approved -
32 W9-007 7 Karadag, Handan TUR 7 vs 2 HUN  Vekony, Ildiko Approved -
10 W9-008 7 Ropero, Maite ESP 3 vs 7 HUN  Torok, Eva Approved -
51 W9-009 7 Mlejnkova, Marketa CZE 1 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
17 J9-010 8 De Wit, Pepijn NED 8 vs 7 GRE  Karamolegkos, Eleytherios Approved -
20 W9-010 7 Gorbataya, Irina RUS 7 vs 2 TNC  Anil, Emete Approved -
19 J9-011 8 Leitmae, Alexander EST 0 vs 8 POL  Kudlik, Piotr Approved -
52 W9-011 7 Christiansen, Martine NOR 4 vs 7 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
21 J9-012 8 Bialuschewski, Tristan GER 8 vs 1 CRO  Jancic, Luka Approved -
22 W9-012 7 Athanasiou, Eleni GRE 7 vs 4 UKR  Nagornaya, Viktoriya Approved -
23 J9-013 8 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 8 vs 4 GER  Rathmann, Dennis Approved -
12 W9-013 7 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 7 vs 0 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
25 J9-014 8 Zenelaj, Leonsjo ALB 7 vs 8 HUN  Matula, Daniel Approved -
50 W9-014 7 Stawarz, Karolina POL 5 vs 7 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
29 J9-015 8 Agics, Laszlo HUN 8 vs 3 SUI  Gauch, Fabian Approved -
18 W9-015 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 5 vs 7 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -
49 J9-018 8 Grabe, Denis EST 8 vs 7 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -
36 W9-018 7 Rademakers, Tamara NED 7 vs 0 BEL  Stevens, Ilse Approved -
31 J9-019 8 Rieber, Patrick AUT 5 vs 8 SVK  Folk, Martin Approved -
30 W9-019 7 Drexel, Christina AUT 5 vs 7 GER  Stateczny, Diana Approved -
33 J9-020 8 Mc Donald, Mark IRL 8 vs 3 SUI  Bianco, David Approved -
34 W9-020 7 Galantini, Elisa ITA 1 vs 7 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
35 J9-021 8 Raab, Jiri CZE 7 vs 8 SWE  Vu, Van Approved -
38 W9-021 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 7 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
37 J9-022 8 Kela, Jani FIN 4 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
24 W9-022 7 Knedlhansova, Dana CZE 2 vs 7 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
39 J9-023 8 Deniz, Erdogan TNC 8 vs 6 LUX  Zenner, Ben Approved -
40 W9-023 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka CRO 0 vs 7 TUR  Kokten, Sinem Approved -
16 W9-024 7 Faroux, Christelle FRA 3 vs 7 SUI  Dederding, Sabina Approved -
41 J9-026 8 Turpel, Marcel LUX 2 vs 8 BEL  Mortier, Olivier Approved -
42 J9-027 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 1 NED  Wijnans, Danny Approved -
44 J9-028 8 Rottem Dahle, Martin NOR 3 vs 8 HUN  Bezdan, Attila Approved -
45 J9-029 8 Khodatskyi, Stanislav UKR 5 vs 8 GRE  Maltezos, Ioannis Approved -
46 J9-030 8 Spann, Marcel GER 8 vs 6 NED  van Oosterhout, Donny Approved -
47 J9-031 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 1 SUI  Kummer, Fabian Approved -

16:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
4 M8-SE17 8 Majid, Imran GBR 7 vs 8 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
5 M8-SE18 8 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 6 vs 8 CRO  Sudic, Robert Approved -
7 M8-SE19 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 4 vs 8 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
3 M8-SE20 8 Svilar, Zoran SRB 8 vs 5 GER  Kaplan, Jorn Approved -
1 M8-SE21 8 Storm, Tom SWE 5 vs 8 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
6 M8-SE22 8 Bergh, Rickard SWE 2 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
8 M8-SE23 8 Beaufils, Yannick FRA 8 vs 4 NED  Berg-van-den, Nick Approved -
2 M8-SE24 8 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 8 vs 2 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

18:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
37 S9-A02 9 Kesen, Riza TUR 6 vs 9 ISL  Hallgrimsson, Bjorgvin Approved -
18 W9-025 7 Beutler, Mirjam SUI 7 vs 5 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
24 W9-026 7 Gugic, Ana NED 3 vs 7 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
23 W9-027 7 Kyprioti, Konstantina GRE 7 vs 5 GRE  Skolarikou, Savvina Approved -
30 W9-028 7 Jensen, Katrine DEN 7 vs 4 TUR  Gurel, Neslihan Approved -
32 W9-029 7 Kurzen, Eliane SUI 5 vs 7 POR  Vania Franco, Maria Approved -
29 W9-030 7 Kolinska, Kamila CZE 4 vs 7 POL  Lacka, Izabela Approved -
36 W9-031 7 Levina, Olga RUS 5 vs 7 GER  Schwan, Janine Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
12 L9-009 6 Ganze, Brigitte GER 6 vs 3 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona Approved -
15 L9-010 6 Nollgen, Ans NED 1 vs 6 FIN  Vahasoyrinki, Pia Approved -
- L9-011 6 Oeschger, Monika SUI FF vs 0 GER  Buschhuter, Sylvia Approved -
19 L9-012 6 Reimann, Birgit GER 3 vs 6 GER  Lensing, Klara Approved -
28 G9-017 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT 6 vs 5 POL  Kryszak, Michalina Approved -
9 WC9-017 6 Kimberley, Roy GBR 7 vs 4 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -
25 G9-018 6 Bachler, Daniela AUT 2 vs 6 SWE  Trangard, Sara Approved -
13 WC9-018 6 Benko, Miroslav SVK 1 vs 7 GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
31 G9-019 6 Kobruseyva, Evgeniya UKR 6 vs 3 RUS  Seroshtan, Natasha Approved -
16 WC9-019 6 Fitzermann, Tomasz POL 6 vs 7 IRL  Hynes, Tom Approved -
2 G9-020 6 Nechaeva, Anastya RUS 6 vs 1 UKR  Pavlutskaya, Iana Approved -
20 WC9-020 6 Gattinger, Manfred GER 2 vs 7 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
34 G9-021 6 Petry, Sina GER 6 vs 2 AUT  Bachler, Teresa Approved -
21 WC9-021 6 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 2 GBR  Duffy, Matt Approved -
35 G9-022 6 Wirtz, Catherine LUX 6 vs 0 UKR  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra Approved -
27 WC9-022 6 Schuler, Joachim GER 7 vs 4 GBR  Read, Karl Approved -
22 G9-023 6 Zabek, Monika POL 6 vs 2 SUI  Keiser, Stephanie Approved -
33 WC9-023 6 Volkmer, Tankred GER 7 vs 6 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
38 G9-024 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 6 vs 5 GER  Witzel, Kim Christin Approved -
26 WC9-024 6 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 6 vs 7 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
6 J9-033 8 Nolle, Stefan GER 8 vs 5 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
41 P9-033 7 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 7 vs 3 SUI  Klaiqi, Megzon Approved -
1 J9-034 8 Primic, Bozo CRO 8 vs 2 NED  Akbar, Aniel Approved -
42 P9-034 7 He, Mario AUT 7 vs 5 GER  Hoffgen, Vincent Approved -
39 J9-035 8 Pruchay, Roman RUS 8 vs 4 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
43 P9-035 7 Raemy, Alexandre SUI 7 vs 6 NED  Kijlstra, Jelle Approved -
40 J9-036 8 Venos, Tin CRO 0 vs 8 GBR  Burford, Philip Approved -
44 P9-036 7 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 3 vs 7 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
17 P9-037 7 Teutscher, Marco NED 7 vs 2 SUI  Ernst, Nicolas Approved -
45 P9-038 7 Bryhanov, Ivan RUS 3 vs 7 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
46 P9-039 7 Prosenkov, Pavel RUS 0 vs 7 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
48 P9-040 7 Kovac, Lukas SVK 2 vs 7 AUT  Aschauer, Thomas Approved -
49 P9-041 7 Spahiu, Besar ALB 7 vs 1 AUT  Reiter, Patrick Approved -
3 P9-042 7 Klishchar, Leonid UKR 1 vs 7 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
50 P9-043 7 Koch, Sebastian SUI 4 vs 7 AUT  Kornmesser, Jonas Approved -
5 P9-044 7 Hekkelman, Etienne NED 1 vs 7 NOR  Wolff, Steffen Approved -
51 P9-045 7 Laszlo, Daniel HUN 7 vs 6 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
52 P9-046 7 Da Costa, Alain FRA 0 vs 7 GER  Gerten, Axel Approved -
47 P9-047 7 Strokin, Nikita BLR 6 vs 7 GER  Kohler, Marlin Approved -
10 P9-048 7 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis GRE 7 vs 6 HUN  Varga, Bence Approved -

20:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 W9-033 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 3 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
5 W9-034 7 Yevseyenko, Yuliya UKR 4 vs 7 UKR  Krasnozhon, Daria Approved -
15 W9-035 7 Wiechert, Christine GER 5 vs 7 NED  Boelman, Rena Approved -
17 W9-036 7 Karadag, Handan TUR 5 vs 7 HUN  Torok, Eva Approved -
2 J9-037 8 Wehner, Nico GER 8 vs 4 NED  De Wit, Pepijn Approved -
12 W9-037 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 7 vs 3 RUS  Gorbataya, Irina Approved -
3 J9-038 8 Kudlik, Piotr POL 8 vs 4 GER  Bialuschewski, Tristan Approved -
11 W9-038 7 Matas, Amalia ESP 6 vs 7 GRE  Athanasiou, Eleni Approved -
28 J9-039 8 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 8 vs 6 HUN  Matula, Daniel Approved -
13 W9-039 7 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 1 vs 7 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
34 J9-040 8 Agics, Laszlo HUN 5 vs 8 SVK  Domjan, Zsolt Approved -
10 W9-040 7 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 5 vs 7 GER  Benz, Daniela Approved -
36 J9-041 8 Fuger, Simon AUT 8 vs 2 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
14 W9-041 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 1 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
37 J9-042 8 Folk, Martin SVK 5 vs 8 IRL  Mc Donald, Mark Approved -
8 W9-042 7 Stateczny, Diana GER 7 vs 5 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
51 J9-043 8 Vu, Van SWE 5 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
6 W9-043 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 7 vs 4 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
52 J9-044 8 Deniz, Erdogan TNC 8 vs 3 EST  Teesaar, Raimo Approved -
7 W9-044 7 Kokten, Sinem TUR 7 vs 3 SUI  Dederding, Sabina Approved -
26 J9-045 8 Gubin, Ilya RUS 5 vs 8 BEL  Mortier, Olivier Approved -
19 W9-045 7 Beutler, Mirjam NED 4 vs 7 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
16 J9-046 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 5 HUN  Bezdan, Attila Approved -
20 W9-046 7 Kyprioti, Konstantina GRE 5 vs 7 DEN  Jensen, Katrine Approved -
27 J9-047 8 Maltezos, Ioannis GRE 8 vs 4 GER  Spann, Marcel Approved -
4 W9-047 7 Vania Franco, Maria POR 3 vs 7 POL  Lacka, Izabela Approved -
33 J9-048 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 2 FIN  Laine, Kari Approved -
21 W9-048 7 Schwan, Janine GER 2 vs 7 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
29 S9-A17 9 Pereira, Manuel POR 9 vs 8 ISL  Hallgrimsson, Bjorgvin Approved -
9 S9-A18 9 Heiniger, Rene SUI vs HUN  Berkecz, Andras Approved -
32 S9-A19 9 Moniquet, Jean-Marie BEL 4 vs 9 SWE  Eksell, Tom Approved -
30 S9-A20 9 Wellens, Lex NED vs NED  Tetelepta, Sander Approved -
31 S9-A21 9 Zeman, Oto CZE vs ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
50 S9-A22 9 Karlsson, Kent SWE vs NOR  Sorensen, Egil Arne Approved -
48 S9-A23 9 Hanscho, Karl AUT vs CRO  Ostic, Ivica Approved -
45 S9-A24 9 Canevaro, Enzo ITA vs FIN  Rantala, Reijo Approved -
43 S9-B17 9 Schroter, Harald GER vs HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
49 S9-B18 9 Piibemaa, Peeter EST vs CZE  Stojka, Milan Approved -
41 S9-B19 9 Sebo, Thomas SVK vs LUX  Wirtz, Jos Approved -
46 S9-B20 9 Sinisalo, Mika FIN vs NOR  Strandhus, Bjorn Approved -
44 S9-B21 9 Karlsen, Arve NOR vs MNE  Scepanovic, Dragan Approved -
40 S9-B22 9 Siekkinen, Timo FIN vs POL  Nowak, Andrzej Approved -
42 S9-B23 9 Ganzikowski, Pawel POL vs NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -
47 S9-B24 9 Burcu, Askin GER vs GER  Geisen, Guenter Approved -
38 S9-C17 9 Fransson, Tony SWE vs AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
39 S9-C18 9 Hauser, Hansruedi SUI vs NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
23 S9-C19 9 Tierney, Paul IRL vs EST  Kasper, Andres Approved -
22 S9-C20 9 Anticic, Davor CRO vs AUT  Matzke, Michael Approved -
18 S9-C21 9 Zaicek, Vladimir SVK vs CZE  Halamka, Pavel Approved -
24 S9-C22 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT vs NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
25 S9-C23 9 Koster, Olaf GER vs IRL  Boyle, Ronnie Approved -
35 S9-C24 9 Von Kanel, Hans SUI vs CZE  Koci, Ivan Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament