Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2008 - All - Willingen - Germany

Fri, 08 - August - 2008
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:30    17:30    19:30    21:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 GS-021 50 Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT 50 vs 32 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
12 GS-022 50 Sirotina, Darya RUS 35 vs 50 GER  Wagner, Anja Approved -
13 JS-041 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 100 vs 47 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
22 PS-041 75 Ederer, Manuel GER 30 vs 75 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
14 JS-042 100 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 100 vs 64 NED  De Wit, Pepijn Approved -
23 PS-042 75 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 4 vs 75 AUT  Lackner, Kevin Approved -
15 JS-043 100 Dayen, Simon SUI 69 vs 100 AUT  Fuger, Simon Approved -
24 PS-043 75 Chinahov, Ruslan RUS 75 vs 9 RUS  Smelnitskii, Danila Approved -
16 JS-044 100 Kiesl, Patrick AUT 100 vs 85 POL  Kudlik, Piotr Approved -
25 PS-044 75 Aarts, Ivo NED 75 vs 10 SUI  Sadiki, Atdhe Approved -
26 SS-081 100 Koster, Olaf GER 100 vs 26 HUN  Smida, Laszlo Approved -
34 WS-081 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 39 TUR  Gurel, Neslihan Approved -
27 SS-082 100 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 74 vs 100 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
35 WS-082 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 75 vs 70 ESP  Ropero, Maite Approved -
28 SS-083 100 Jensen, Rolf NOR 100 vs 10 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
36 WS-083 75 Jensen, Katrine DEN 75 vs 52 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
29 SS-084 100 Fransson, Tony SWE 100 vs 54 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
37 WS-084 75 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 31 vs 75 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
30 SS-085 100 Gries, Holger GER 100 vs 41 SUI  Von Kanel, Hans Approved -
38 WS-085 75 Bijnen, Estelle NED 33 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
31 SS-086 100 Karlsen, Arve NOR 100 vs 81 BEL  Vanrijkel, Johny Approved -
39 WS-086 75 Margeta, Monica SWE 70 vs 75 NED  Boelman, Rena Approved -
32 SS-087 100 Schroter, Harald GER 100 vs 44 FIN  Sinisalo, Mika Approved -
40 WS-087 75 Faroux, Christelle FRA 75 vs 53 RUS  Levina, Olga Approved -
33 SS-088 100 Wellens, Lex GER 29 vs 100 GER  Geisen, Guenter Approved -
41 WS-088 75 Stateczny, Diana GER 45 vs 75 DEN  Sorensen, Charlotte Approved -
1 MS-A41 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 94 FRA  Beaufils, Yannick Approved -
2 MS-A42 125 Muratore, Bruno ITA 125 vs 26 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
3 MS-A43 125 Souquet, Ralf GER 125 vs 19 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
5 MS-A44 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 113 vs 125 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
4 MS-B41 125 Hybler, Roman CZE 125 vs 70 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
6 MS-B42 125 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 125 vs 23 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
42 MS-B43 125 Klobucnik, Milan SVK 125 vs 121 POR  Fonseca, Pedro Approved -
7 MS-B44 125 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 40 vs 125 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
8 MS-C41 125 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 125 vs 13 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
9 MS-C42 125 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 125 vs 36 GER  Luttich, Thomas Approved -
10 MS-C43 125 Tschudi, Marco SUI 93 vs 125 RUS  Zolotilov, Konstantin Approved -
17 MS-C44 125 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 30 vs 125 AUT  Aslan, Cetin Approved -
18 MS-D41 125 Facquet, Vincent FRA 112 vs 125 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
19 MS-D42 125 Janata, Jan CZE 84 vs 125 GRE  Alexandris, Apostolos Approved -
20 MS-D43 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 48 NED  Hakim, Mohammed Approved -
21 MS-D44 125 Sudic, Robert CRO 125 vs 51 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -

11:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
14 GS-023 50 Wirtz, Catherine LUX 47 vs 50 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
43 GS-024 50 Petry, Sina GER 26 vs 50 POL  Stawarz, Kinga Approved -
16 JS-045 100 Kuznetsov, Alexander RUS 63 vs 100 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
19 PS-045 75 Piekarski, Konrad POL 75 vs 18 GER  Hoffgen, Vincent Approved -
17 JS-046 100 Kela, Jani FIN 100 vs 84 RUS  Plishkin, Egor Approved -
11 PS-046 75 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 70 vs 75 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
44 JS-047 100 Gdaniec, Konrad POL 100 vs 94 HUN  Hazay, Mate Approved -
12 PS-047 75 Kuckherm, Lars GER 33 vs 75 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
45 JS-048 100 Nolle, Stefan GER 100 vs 9 HUN  Bezdan, Attila Approved -
13 PS-048 75 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 75 vs 74 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
32 SS-089 100 Zeman, Oto CZE 69 vs 100 ISL  Hallgrimsson, Bjorgvin Approved -
51 WS-089 75 Helvik, Ine NOR 8 vs 75 GER  Benz, Daniela Approved -
33 SS-090 100 Tierney, Paul IRL 83 vs 100 AUT  Zeilermayr, Hermann Approved -
21 WS-090 75 Karadag, Handan TUR 71 vs 75 SUI  Beutler, Mirjam Approved -
3 SS-091 100 Woonings, Martijn NED 58 vs 100 MNE  Scepanovic, Dragan Approved -
22 WS-091 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 31 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
37 SS-092 100 Tetelepta, Sander NED 24 vs 100 AUT  Hanscho, Karl Approved -
23 WS-092 75 Dederding, Sabina SUI 75 vs 45 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
6 SS-093 100 Karlsson, Kent SWE 100 vs 41 SWE  Akesson, Peter Approved -
24 WS-093 75 Schwan, Janine GER 75 vs 56 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -
7 SS-094 100 Furnaletto, Herman ITA 100 vs 32 TUR  Kesen, Riza Approved -
26 WS-094 75 Kolinska, Kamila CZE 51 vs 75 CZE  Knedlhansova, Dana Approved -
8 SS-095 100 Johannessen, Christian NOR 100 vs 77 SUI  Heiniger, Rene Approved -
27 WS-095 75 Mullner, Martina AUT 72 vs 75 POL  Lacka, Izabela Approved -
38 SS-096 100 Ederl, Christian AUT 100 vs 39 AUT  Matzke, Michael Approved -
25 WS-096 75 Vahasoyrinki, Pia FIN 75 vs 28 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
5 MS-A45 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 125 vs 116 HUN  Foldes, Vilmos Approved -
28 MS-A46 125 Orlic, Dejan CRO 117 vs 125 GRE  Grispos, Angelos Approved -
52 MS-A47 125 Graff, Max LUX 95 vs 125 RUS  Pruchay, Roman Approved -
30 MS-A48 125 Graff, Jo LUX 105 vs 125 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
9 MS-B45 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 113 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
34 MS-B46 125 Putnik, Ivica CRO 125 vs 88 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
35 MS-B47 125 Nagy, Csaba HUN 13 vs 125 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
2 MS-B48 125 Saylam, Rasit TUR 105 vs 125 AUT  Kempter, Martin Approved -
40 MS-C45 125 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 125 vs 39 ESP  Cabello, Carlos Approved -
41 MS-C46 125 Lopotko, Hubert POL 125 vs 51 CZE  Halamka, Dominik Approved -
4 MS-C47 125 Bergh, Rickard SWE 55 vs 125 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
46 MS-C48 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 125 vs 72 SWE  Storm, Tom Approved -
47 MS-D45 125 Budnik, Anton BLR 125 vs 30 TUR  Ayas, Murat Approved -
48 MS-D46 125 Svilar, Zoran SRB 87 vs 125 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
49 MS-D47 125 Chamat, Marcus SWE 125 vs 8 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
50 MS-D48 125 Leisen, Steve LUX 84 vs 125 SUI  Bruderer, Roger Approved -

13:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
32 GS-025 50 Meyer, Rachelle LUX 37 vs 50 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
1 GS-026 50 Stawarz, Kinga POL 50 vs 46 RUS  Sirotina, Darya Approved -
6 JS-049 100 Jentsch, Dominic GER 100 vs 33 NED  De Wit, Pepijn Approved -
20 PS-049 75 Piekarski, Konrad POL 75 vs 25 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
3 JS-050 100 Kela, Jani FIN 48 vs 100 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
22 PS-050 75 He, Mario AUT 64 vs 75 GER  Ederer, Manuel Approved -
33 JS-051 100 Gdaniec, Konrad POL 100 vs 67 POL  Kudlik, Piotr Approved -
23 PS-051 75 Kudlik, Marek POL 75 vs 18 SUI  Sadiki, Atdhe Approved -
7 JS-052 100 Nolle, Stefan GER 100 vs 16 SUI  Dayen, Simon Approved -
24 PS-052 75 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 75 vs 58 RUS  Smelnitskii, Danila Approved -
14 SS-097 100 Hallgrimsson, Bjorgvin ISL 53 vs 100 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
8 WS-097 75 Benz, Daniela GER 75 vs 24 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
17 SS-098 100 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT 100 vs 50 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
42 WS-098 75 Beutler, Mirjam SUI 75 vs 60 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
40 SS-099 100 Scepanovic, Dragan MNE 70 vs 100 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
34 WS-099 75 Feldmann, Christine SUI 75 vs 20 ESP  Ropero, Maite Approved -
25 SS-100 100 Hanscho, Karl AUT 100 vs 61 HUN  Smida, Laszlo Approved -
35 WS-100 75 Dederding, Sabina SUI 75 vs 15 TUR  Gurel, Neslihan Approved -
26 SS-101 100 Karlsson, Kent SWE 100 vs -1 NED  Wellens, Lex Approved -
36 WS-101 75 Schwan, Janine GER 30 vs 75 GER  Stateczny, Diana Approved -
29 SS-102 100 Furnaletto, Herman ITA 100 vs 63 FIN  Sinisalo, Mika Approved -
37 WS-102 75 Knedlhansova, Dana CZE 34 vs 75 RUS  Levina, Olga Approved -
41 SS-103 100 Johannessen, Christian NOR 100 vs 44 BEL  Vanrijkel, Johny Approved -
21 WS-103 75 Lacka, Izabela POL 75 vs 69 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -
31 SS-104 100 Ederl, Christian AUT 47 vs 100 SUI  Von Kanel, Hans Approved -
38 WS-104 75 Vahasoyrinki, Pia FIN 75 vs 70 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
28 MS-A49 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 125 vs 22 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
30 MS-A50 125 Grispos, Angelos GRE 125 vs 87 POR  Fonseca, Pedro Approved -
10 MS-A51 125 Pruchay, Roman RUS 125 vs 85 BEL  Kenis, Fabio Approved -
27 MS-A52 125 Das, Serge BEL 125 vs 42 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
39 MS-B49 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 63 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
4 MS-B50 125 Putnik, Ivica CRO 125 vs 110 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
5 MS-B51 125 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 125 vs 53 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
43 MS-B52 125 Kempter, Martin AUT 125 vs 101 FRA  Beaufils, Yannick Approved -
11 MS-C49 125 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 125 vs 18 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
12 MS-C50 125 Lopotko, Hubert POL 125 vs 95 NED  Hakim, Mohammed Approved -
13 MS-C51 125 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 125 vs 91 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
15 MS-C52 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 125 vs 114 FRA  Facquet, Vincent Approved -
16 MS-D49 125 Budnik, Anton BLR 125 vs 77 LUX  Bartoccioni, Gregory Approved -
9 MS-D50 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 76 vs 125 SUI  Tschudi, Marco Approved -
18 MS-D51 125 Chamat, Marcus SWE 125 vs 102 GER  Luttich, Thomas Approved -
19 MS-D52 125 Bruderer, Roger SUI 35 vs 125 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -

15:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
34 G8-002 5 Stadlbauer, Petra AUT 5 vs 0 SUI  Perez, Cristina Approved -
40 L8-002 5 Reimann, Birgit GER 5 vs 1 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula Approved -
28 P8-002 6 Aarts, Ivo NED 6 vs 4 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
39 L8-003 5 Curfs, Myra NED 3 vs 5 GER  Ganze, Brigitte Approved -
26 P8-003 6 Lackner, Kevin AUT 6 vs 5 NOR  Wolff, Steffen Approved -
25 P8-004 6 Mehmetcik, Berk TNC 2 vs 6 GER  Kuckherm, Lars Approved -
36 L8-006 5 Hutter, Sylvia AUT 3 vs 5 FIN  Frosterus, Marjella Approved -
24 P8-006 6 Massey, Coilean IRL 6 vs 5 IRL  Martin, Carl Approved -
33 G8-007 5 Keiser, Stephanie SUI 1 vs 5 SWE  Trangard, Sara Approved -
35 L8-007 5 Buschhuter, Sylvia GER 5 vs 0 NED  Nollgen, Ans Approved -
23 P8-007 6 Bartol, Michel CRO 1 vs 6 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
32 G8-010 5 Stawarz, Kinga POL 4 vs 5 UKR  Pavlutskaya, Iana Approved -
22 P8-010 6 Aleksanders, Voldemars LAT DIS vs 0 FIN  Makkonen, Marko Approved -
20 P8-011 6 Szaloki, Jozsef HUN 3 vs 6 GRE  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis Approved -
19 P8-014 6 Kudlik, Marek POL 6 vs 3 SUI  Sadiki, Atdhe Approved -
31 G8-015 5 Wagner, Anja GER 5 vs 2 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastya Approved -
17 P8-015 6 Da Costa, Alain FRA 6 vs 0 UKR  Klishchar, Leonid Approved -
16 P8-018 6 Viik, Tanel EST 1 vs 6 AUT  Reiter, Patrick Approved -
14 P8-019 6 Saris, Ivar NED 6 vs 2 GER  Kohler, Marlin Approved -
11 P8-020 6 Spahiu, Besar ALB 2 vs 6 AUT  Kornmesser, Jonas Approved -

15:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
27 SS-105 100 Koster, Olaf GER 100 vs 81 AUT  Zeilermayr, Hermann Approved -
44 WS-105 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 23 GER  Stateczny, Diana Approved -
29 SS-106 100 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 100 vs 51 SUI  Von Kanel, Hans Approved -
45 WS-106 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 75 vs 52 FIN  Vahasoyrinki, Pia Approved -
30 SS-107 100 Jensen, Rolf NOR 74 vs 100 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
46 WS-107 75 Jensen, Katrine DEN 69 vs 75 SUI  Dederding, Sabina Approved -
37 SS-108 100 Fransson, Tony SWE 0 vs FF AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
47 WS-108 75 Kjorsvik, Line NOR 75 vs 58 GER  Benz, Daniela Approved -
38 SS-109 100 Gries, Holger GER 79 vs 100 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
48 WS-109 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 28 vs 75 RUS  Levina, Olga Approved -
5 SS-110 100 Karlsen, Arve NOR 27 vs 100 AUT  Hanscho, Karl Approved -
49 WS-110 75 Boelman, Rena NED 31 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
41 SS-111 100 Schroter, Harald GER 100 vs 60 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
50 WS-111 75 Faroux, Christelle FRA 75 vs 62 POL  Lacka, Izabela Approved -
42 SS-112 100 Geisen, Guenter GER 100 vs 25 ITA  Furnaletto, Herman Approved -
51 WS-112 75 Sorensen, Charlotte DEN 75 vs 23 SUI  Beutler, Mirjam Approved -

15:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 MS-SE01 125 Feijen, Niels NED 121 vs 125 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
1 MS-SE02 125 Muratore, Bruno ITA 125 vs 95 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 MS-SE03 125 Souquet, Ralf GER 125 vs 105 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
3 MS-SE04 125 Specchia, Sascha SUI 125 vs 19 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
6 MS-SE05 125 Hybler, Roman CZE 125 vs 97 POL  Lopotko, Hubert Approved -
7 MS-SE06 125 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 125 vs 120 BLR  Budnik, Anton Approved -
8 MS-SE07 125 Klobucnik, Milan SVK 18 vs 125 FIN  Heiskanen, Aki Approved -
9 MS-SE08 125 Babica, Radoslaw POL 125 vs 67 SUI  Tschudi, Marco Approved -
10 MS-SE09 125 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 125 vs 48 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
12 MS-SE10 125 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 110 vs 125 AUT  Kempter, Martin Approved -
13 MS-SE11 125 Zolotilov, Konstantin RUS 55 vs 125 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
18 MS-SE12 125 Aslan, Cetin AUT 125 vs 124 RUS  Pruchay, Roman Approved -
15 MS-SE13 125 Verkic, Milos SRB 70 vs 125 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
21 MS-SE14 125 Alexandris, Apostolos GRE 125 vs 115 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
43 MS-SE15 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 82 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
52 MS-SE16 125 Sudic, Robert CRO 114 vs 125 GRE  Grispos, Angelos Approved -

17:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
- J8-002 7 Spann, Marcel GER 6 vs 7 HUN  Hazay, Mate Approved -
29 W8-002 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya UKR 3 vs 6 HUN  Vekony, Ildiko Approved -
23 J8-003 7 Teesaar, Raimo EST 4 vs 7 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
45 W8-003 6 Feldmann, Christine SUI 6 vs 1 TUR  Kokten, Sinem Approved -
24 J8-004 7 Mc Donald, Mark IRL 4 vs 7 AUT  Rieber, Patrick Approved -
48 W8-004 6 Baumgartner, Sandra AUT 3 vs 6 TUR  Karadag, Handan Approved -
41 W8-005 6 Vania Franco, Maria POR 6 vs 4 AUT  Drexel, Christina Approved -
- J8-006 7 Gailums, Tomass LAT DIS vs 0 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
49 W8-006 6 Skolarikou, Savvina GRE 2 vs 6 GER  Schwan, Janine Approved -
38 J8-007 7 Ouschan, Albin AUT 7 vs 1 SWE  Vu, Van Approved -
8 W8-007 6 Wiechert, Christine GER 5 vs 6 TNC  Anil, Emete Approved -
30 W8-008 6 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 2 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
27 W8-009 6 Levina, Olga RUS 4 vs 6 HUN  Dobossy, Beatrix Approved -
25 J8-010 7 Deniz, Erdogan TNC 7 vs 4 UKR  Khodatskyi, Stanislav Approved -
43 W8-010 6 Iannini, Sara ITA 5 vs 6 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
- J8-011 7 Mortier, Olivier BEL 3 vs 7 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
3 W8-011 6 Galantini, Elisa ITA 5 vs 6 HUN  Torok, Eva Approved -
28 J8-012 7 Bianco, David SUI 7 vs 5 HUN  Matula, Daniel Approved -
47 W8-012 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa CZE 6 vs 0 BEL  Stevens, Ilse Approved -
32 J8-013 7 Turpel, Marcel LUX 1 vs 7 RUS  Gubin, Ilya Approved -
26 W8-013 6 Christiansen, Martine NOR 5 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
33 J8-014 7 Gundersen, Michael NOR 2 vs 7 CZE  Raab, Jiri Approved -
31 W8-014 6 Gugic, Ana CRO 1 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
- J8-015 7 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 1 vs 7 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
34 W8-015 6 Kyprioti, Konstantina GRE 3 vs 6 NOR  Kjorsvik, Line Approved -
5 W8-016 6 Kolinska, Kamila CZE 2 vs 6 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
35 J8-018 7 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 3 vs 7 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
36 J8-019 7 Laine, Kari FIN 7 vs 5 HUN  Agics, Laszlo Approved -
37 J8-020 7 Schjetne, Mats NOR 7 vs 2 SUI  Dayen, Simon Approved -
39 J8-021 7 Burford, Philip GBR 7 vs 3 NED  Akbar, Aniel Approved -
40 J8-022 7 Roux, Gaetan SUI 5 vs 7 ESP  Sanchez, Francisco Approved -
11 P8-022 6 Laszlo, Daniel HUN 3 vs 6 POL  Wojcik, Maciej Approved -
2 J8-023 7 Pruchay, Roman RUS 7 vs 1 SVK  Sudicky, Balint Approved -
14 P8-023 6 Dyachuk, Maksym UKR 6 vs 3 LUX  Pereira, Hugo Approved -
- J8-026 7 Humanen, Anttu FIN 7 vs 1 CRO  Jancic, Luka Approved -
16 P8-026 6 Imsi, Tauri EST 5 vs 6 FIN  Veikkanen, Saku Approved -
42 J8-027 7 van Oosterhout, Donny NED 2 vs 7 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
19 P8-027 6 Varga, Bence HUN 3 vs 6 NOR  Mindreboe, Kristoffer Approved -
- J8-028 7 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 ALB  Zenelaj, Leonsjo Approved -
- J8-029 7 Leitmae, Alexander EST 3 vs 7 CRO  Primic, Bozo Approved -
15 P8-029 6 Shageev, Artur RUS 2 vs 6 GER  Gerten, Axel Approved -
44 J8-030 7 Rathmann, Dennis GER 7 vs 3 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
20 P8-030 6 Clerico, Loris ITA 2 vs 6 AUT  Koller, Stephan Approved -
51 J8-031 7 Gdaniec, Konrad POL 7 vs 5 GER  Griess, Patrick Approved -
22 P8-031 6 Strokin, Nikita BLR 5 vs 6 SUI  Ernst, Nicolas Approved -

17:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
13 MS-SE17 125 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 75 vs 125 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
6 MS-SE18 125 Souquet, Ralf GER 125 vs 51 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
7 MS-SE19 125 Hybler, Roman CZE 104 vs 125 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
10 MS-SE20 125 Heiskanen, Aki FIN 96 vs 125 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
21 MS-SE21 125 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 104 vs 125 AUT  Kempter, Martin Approved -
18 MS-SE22 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 125 vs 55 AUT  Aslan, Cetin Approved -
17 MS-SE23 125 Putnik, Ivica CRO 125 vs 71 GRE  Alexandris, Apostolos Approved -
9 MS-SE24 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 69 GRE  Grispos, Angelos Approved -

19:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
27 M8-A01 8 Ayas, Murat TUR 8 vs 1 TNC  Leylek, Firat Approved -
47 S8-001 7 Hanscho, Karl AUT 7 vs 4 CZE  Bilek, Rudolf Approved -
39 S8-002 7 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 1 vs 7 GER  Gries, Holger Approved -
37 S8-003 7 Hallgrimsson, Bjorgvin ISL 7 vs 6 IRL  Boyle, Ronnie Approved -
14 S8-004 7 Von Kanel, Hans SUI 2 vs 7 SWE  Akesson, Peter Approved -
8 M8-B08 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 8 vs 0 UKR  Vaskovskyy, Sergiy Approved -
46 M8-C01 8 Fonseca, Pedro POR 7 vs 8 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
- W8-017 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 1 POL  Stawarz, Karolina Approved -
5 W8-018 6 Athanasiou, Eleni GRE 6 vs 3 UKR  Nagornaya, Viktoriya Approved -
50 W8-019 6 Vogelmann, Tina GER 6 vs 4 SUI  Kurzen, Eliane Approved -
51 W8-020 6 Meinhold, Simone GER 4 vs 6 DEN  Jensen, Katrine Approved -
52 W8-021 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 0 vs 6 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
15 W8-022 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia NED 6 vs 3 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
1 W8-023 6 Lacka, Izabela POL 6 vs 1 FRA  Faroux, Christelle Approved -
12 W8-024 6 Ropero, Maite ESP 6 vs 4 TUR  Gurel, Neslihan Approved -
31 W8-025 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT 6 vs 3 SUI  Beutler, Mirjam Approved -
41 W8-026 6 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 5 vs 6 GER  Benz, Daniela Approved -
43 W8-027 6 Gorbataya, Irina RUS 1 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -
11 W8-028 6 Wirtz, Catherine LUX 4 vs 6 NED  Boelman, Rena Approved -
19 W8-029 6 Krasnozhon, Daria UKR 4 vs 6 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
2 W8-030 6 Knedlhansova, Dana CZE 6 vs 0 NED  Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
29 W8-031 6 Dederding, Sabina SUI 6 vs 0 CRO  Horvat, Lea Approved -

19:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
23 L8-009 5 Vahasoyrinki, Pia FIN 5 vs 2 GER  Reimann, Birgit Approved -
24 L8-010 5 Ganze, Brigitte GER 5 vs 1 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
25 L8-011 5 Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 2 vs 5 FIN  Frosterus, Marjella Approved -
28 L8-012 5 Buschhuter, Sylvia GER 5 vs 3 GER  Lensing, Klara Approved -
4 G8-017 5 Meyer, Rachelle LUX 4 vs 5 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
- G8-018 5 Kobruseyva, Evgeniya UKR 5 vs 1 AUT  Bachler, Daniela Approved -
- G8-019 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL 5 vs 1 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
16 G8-020 5 Trangard, Sara SWE 5 vs 3 AUT  Bachler, Teresa Approved -
- G8-021 5 Manske, Chantal GER 5 vs 2 UKR  Pavlutskaya, Iana Approved -
20 G8-022 5 Strzyzewska, Daria SUI 3 vs 5 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
21 G8-023 5 Sirotina, Darya RUS 5 vs 2 UKR  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra Approved -
22 G8-024 5 Wagner, Anja GER 5 vs 2 GER  Witzel, Kim Christin Approved -
- P8-033 6 Ederer, Manuel NED 6 vs 2 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
32 P8-034 6 Lackner, Kevin AUT 5 vs 6 GER  Kuckherm, Lars Approved -
33 P8-035 6 Christoforidis, Nikolaos GRE 3 vs 6 IRL  Massey, Coilean Approved -
35 P8-036 6 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 6 vs 5 RUS  Prosenkov, Pavel Approved -
30 P8-037 6 Bryhanov, Ivan RUS 3 vs 6 FIN  Makkonen, Marko Approved -
36 P8-038 6 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis GRE 1 vs 6 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
- P8-039 6 Rehepapp, Mihkel EST 0 vs 6 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
38 P8-040 6 Da Costa, Alain FRA 5 vs 6 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
- P8-041 6 Chawki, Jim SWE 6 vs 3 AUT  Reiter, Patrick Approved -
40 P8-042 6 Saris, Ivar NED 6 vs 2 AUT  Kornmesser, Jonas Approved -
- P8-043 6 Bondarenko, Anton UKR 1 vs 6 POL  Wojcik, Maciej Approved -
44 P8-044 6 Dyachuk, Maksym UKR 4 vs 6 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
45 P8-045 6 Koch, Sebastian SUI 6 vs 5 FIN  Veikkanen, Saku Approved -
- P8-046 6 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 6 vs 0 SUI  Klaiqi, Megzon Approved -
34 P8-047 6 Gerten, Axel GER 6 vs 3 AUT  Koller, Stephan Approved -
48 P8-048 6 Ernst, Nicolas SUI 2 vs 6 IRL  Mc Moran, Ben Approved -

21:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
47 S8-005 7 Varga, Stefan SVK 7 vs 6 POL  Nowak, Andrzej Approved -
14 S8-006 7 Ellingsen, Johnny O. NOR 7 vs 3 EST  Martonjak, Andrei Approved -
18 S8-007 7 Fransson, Tony SWE 7 vs 0 EST  Piibemaa, Peeter Approved -
25 S8-008 7 Tetelepta, Sander NED 5 vs 7 CRO  Radic, Sinisa Approved -
45 S8-009 7 Koci, Ivan CZE 2 vs 7 CZE  Halamka, Pavel Approved -
17 S8-010 7 Zeman, Oto CZE 7 vs 5 SWE  Eksell, Tom Approved -
31 S8-011 7 Ostic, Ivica CRO 2 vs 7 CRO  Mindoljevic, Tino Approved -
29 S8-012 7 Rantala, Reijo FIN 7 vs 6 CZE  Stojka, Milan Approved -
8 S8-013 7 Ederl, Christian AUT 7 vs 2 TNC  Burcu, Askin Approved -
39 S8-014 7 Kwasniewski, Wladyslaw POL 2 vs 7 LUX  Wirtz, Jos Approved -
2 S8-015 7 Skjaldarson, Porhallur ISL 1 vs 7 AUT  Matzke, Michael Approved -
32 M8-D08 8 Cohen, Noam ISR 1 vs 8 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
34 M8-E01 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 8 vs 4 FIN  Honkanen, Jarkko Approved -
40 M8-F08 8 Beekers, Brian NED 8 vs 4 TUR  Saylam, Rasit Approved -
- M8-G01 8 Graff, Max LUX 0 vs FF GBR  Shaw, Jason Approved -
48 M8-H08 8 Beaufils, Yannick FRA 8 vs 7 ISR  Gmach, Ben Approved -

21:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
38 W8-033 6 Stateczny, Diana GER 6 vs 0 HUN  Vekony, Ildiko Approved -
9 J8-034 7 Piekarski, Krystian POL 5 vs 7 AUT  Rieber, Patrick Approved -
52 W8-034 6 Feldmann, Christine SUI 6 vs 3 TUR  Karadag, Handan Approved -
- J8-035 7 Maltezos, Ioannis GRE 2 vs 7 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
1 W8-035 6 Vania Franco, Maria POR 4 vs 6 GER  Schwan, Janine Approved -
26 J8-036 7 Ouschan, Albin AUT 7 vs 4 LUX  Zenner, Ben Approved -
44 W8-036 6 Anil, Emete TNC 1 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
33 J8-037 7 Folk, Martin SVK 7 vs 4 TNC  Deniz, Erdogan Approved -
15 W8-037 6 Dobossy, Beatrix HUN 2 vs 6 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
36 J8-038 7 Jentsch, Dominic GER 7 vs 2 SUI  Bianco, David Approved -
3 W8-038 6 Torok, Eva HUN 4 vs 6 CZE  Mlejnkova, Marketa Approved -
42 J8-039 7 Gubin, Ilya RUS 6 vs 7 CZE  Raab, Jiri Approved -
10 W8-039 6 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 6 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
49 J8-040 7 Grabe, Denis EST 7 vs 5 SUI  Kummer, Fabian Approved -
12 W8-040 6 Kjorsvik, Line NOR 6 vs 4 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
- J8-041 7 Wijnans, Danny NED 1 vs 7 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
23 W8-041 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 1 GRE  Athanasiou, Eleni Approved -
16 J8-042 7 Laine, Kari FIN 3 vs 7 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
22 W8-042 6 Vogelmann, Tina GER 6 vs 5 DEN  Jensen, Katrine Approved -
20 J8-043 7 Burford, Philip GBR 5 vs 7 ESP  Sanchez, Francisco Approved -
35 W8-043 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 4 NED  Orfanidou, Kynthia Approved -
- J8-044 7 Pruchay, Roman RUS 7 vs 2 RUS  Kuznetsov, Alexander Approved -
6 W8-044 6 Lacka, Izabela POL 6 vs 4 ESP  Ropero, Maite Approved -
24 J8-045 7 Celikag, Huseyin TNC 2 vs 7 FIN  Humanen, Anttu Approved -
4 W8-045 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT 4 vs 6 GER  Benz, Daniela Approved -
27 J8-046 7 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 7 vs 3 ALB  Zenelaj, Leonsjo Approved -
7 W8-046 6 Margeta, Monica SWE 6 vs 2 NED  Boelman, Rena Approved -
28 J8-047 7 Primic, Bozo CRO 7 vs 6 GER  Rathmann, Dennis Approved -
19 W8-047 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 6 vs 1 CZE  Knedlhansova, Dana Approved -
30 J8-048 7 Gdaniec, Konrad POL 3 vs 7 UKR  Novosad, Evgen Approved -
43 W8-048 6 Dederding, Sabina SUI 4 vs 6 DEN  Sorensen, Charlotte Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament