Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Youth - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2006 - SLT - Mikolow - Poland

Sat, 09 - September - 2006
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:30    16:30    18:30    day overview 

10:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-023 8 Switzerland SUI vs ITA  Italy - -
12 ST8-023 7 Heiniger, Rene SUI 6 vs 5 ITA  Fasoli, Giuseppe Approved -
11 ST9-023 9 Hauser, Hansruedi SUI 6 vs 9 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
9 STS-023 100 von Kanel, Hans SUI 74 vs 100 ITA  Canevaro, Enzo Approved -
0 Match-024 8 Finland FIN vs NED  Netherlands - -
2 ST8-024 7 Saarinen, Jari FIN 3 vs 7 NED  Soliano, Aytel Approved -
1 ST9-024 9 Rantanen, Mikko FIN 4 vs 9 NED  Wellens, Lex Approved -
8 STS-024 100 Rantala, Reijo FIN 100 vs 42 NED  Exter-van, Jos Approved -

12:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-025 8 Italy ITA vs AUT  Austria - -
1 ST8-025 7 Campagnolo, Gianni AUT 7 vs 6 AUT  Stroetges, Wilfried Approved -
2 ST9-025 9 Fasoli, Giuseppe ITA 9 vs 8 AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
8 STS-025 100 Canevaro, Enzo ITA 11 vs 100 AUT  Hanscho, Karl Approved -
0 Match-026 8 Netherlands NED vs GBR  Great Brittain - -
9 ST8-026 7 Soliano, Aytel NED 2 vs 6 GBR  Jenkins, Neil Approved -
11 ST9-026 9 Wellens, Lex NED 7 vs 9 GBR  Moran, John Approved -
12 STS-026 100 Exter-van, Jos NED 22 vs 100 GBR  Chapman, Martin Approved -

14:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 8 Germany GER vs GBR  Great Brittain - -
9 ST8-027 7 Geisen, Guenter GER 7 vs 0 GBR  Moran, John Approved -
11 ST9-027 9 Koster, Olaf GER 9 vs 3 GBR  Jenkins, Neil Approved -
12 STS-027 100 Damm, Thomas GER 43 vs 79 GBR  Chapman, Martin Approved -
0 Match-028 8 Sweden SWE vs ITA  Italy - -
2 ST8-028 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 7 vs 6 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
1 ST9-028 9 Eriksson, Hans SWE 3 vs 9 ITA  Fasoli, Giuseppe Approved -
8 STS-028 100 Fransson, Tony SWE 100 vs 68 ITA  Canevaro, Enzo Approved -

16:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 L9-13 6 Weberstetter, Illa GER 6 vs 0 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula Approved -
0 Match-029 8 Germany GER vs SWE  Sweden - -
1 ST8-029 7 Geisen, Guenter GER 7 vs 1 SWE  Eriksson, Hans Approved -

18:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
1 ST9-029 9 Koster, Olaf GER 5 vs 9 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
2 STS-029 100 Damm, Thomas GER 82 vs 100 SWE  Fransson, Tony Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament