Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Youth - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2006 - SLT - Mikolow - Poland

Mon, 04 - September - 2006
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:00    16:00    18:15    20:30    day overview 

10:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
8 S8-021 7 Bilek, Rudolf CZE 2 vs 7 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
2 S8-022 7 Nowak, Andrzej POL 0 vs 0 ESP  Bye Approved -
3 S8-023 7 Hanscho, Karl AUT 7 vs 3 HUN  Smida, Laszlo Approved -
- S8-024 7   - 0 vs 0 ESP  Castillo, Rene Approved -
5 S8-025 7 Heiniger, Rene SUI 7 vs 1 CZE  Korn, Jiri Approved -
6 S8-026 7 Mozes, Denes HUN 4 vs 7 NOR  Kristensen, Jan Approved -
7 S8-027 7 Gallardo, Antonio ESP 7 vs 4 HUN  Zahorecz, Janos Approved -
1 S8-028 7 Jenkins, Neil GBR 5 vs 7 AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
9 S8-029 7 Koster, Olaf GER 7 vs 5 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni Approved -
10 S8-030 7 Lageder, Peter LIE 7 vs 5 POL  Kudlik, Jerzy Approved -
11 S8-031 7 Dutler, Hansjorg LIE 7 vs 6 NED  Exter-van, Jos Approved -

10:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
12 S8-033 7 Karlsson, Kent GER 4 vs 7 GER  Geisen, Guenter Approved -

12:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
12 S8-034 7 Wellens, Lex NED 1 vs 7 GBR  Chapman, Martin Approved -
11 S8-035 7 Padron, Juan ESP 1 vs 7 ITA  Fasoli, Giuseppe Approved -
10 S8-036 7 Damm, Thomas GER 7 vs 4 SUI  Hauser, Hansruedi Approved -
9 S8-037 7 Hernandez, Porciano ESP 2 vs 7 SWE  Fransson, Tony Approved -
8 S8-038 7 Santana, Sergio ESP 7 vs 4 FIN  Rantala, Reijo Approved -
1 S8-039 7 von Kanel, Hans SUI 7 vs 6 ITA  Canevaro, Enzo Approved -
6 S8-040 7 Stroetges, Wilfried AUT 7 vs 4 CZE  Halamka, Pavel Approved -
5 S8-041 7 Sajtyna, Wojciech POL 7 vs 6 BEL  Vanrijkel, Johny Approved -
4 S8-042 7 Baumgartner, Jurgen GER 7 vs 6 FIN  Rantanen, Mikko Approved -
3 S8-043 7 Wallner, Johann AUT 5 vs 7 POL  Nowak, Andrzej Approved -
2 S8-044 7 Hanscho, Karl AUT 7 vs 1 ESP  Castillo, Rene Approved -
7 S8-045 7 Heiniger, Rene SUI 4 vs 7 NOR  Kristensen, Jan Approved -

14:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
- S8-049 7 Saarinen, Jari FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
10 S8-050 7 Moran, John GBR 3 vs 7 NOR  Lovseth, Tore Approved -
11 S8-051 7 Risan, Tor NOR 4 vs 7 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
12 S8-052 7 Kwiecien, Tomasz POL 7 vs 6 CZE  Stojka, Milan Approved -
- S8-053 7 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 SWE  Eriksson, Hans Approved -
1 S8-054 7 Soliano, Aytel NED 7 vs 5 CRO  Ostic, Ivica Approved -
3 S8-055 7 Gojic, Marinko CRO 7 vs 2 NED  Gietmann, Thomas Approved -
- S8-056 7 Bagnowski, Jan POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
- S8-057 7 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 -  Strandhus, Bjorn Approved -
5 S8-058 7 Filipovic, Darko NED 7 vs 3 POL  Kwasniewski, Wladyslaw Approved -
12 S8-059 7 Bilek, Rudolf CZE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -

14:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
7 S8-046 7 Gallardo, Antonio ESP 4 vs 7 AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
2 S8-047 7 Koster, Olaf GER 7 vs 1 LIE  Lageder, Peter Approved -
9 S8-048 7 Dutler, Hansjorg LIE 7 vs 0 GBR  Bristow, Ted Approved -

16:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
- S8-060 7 Smida, Laszlo HUN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
6 S8-061 7 Korn, Jiri CZE 2 vs 7 HUN  Mozes, Denes Approved -
4 S8-062 7 Zahoreczs, Janos HUN 5 vs 7 GBR  Jenkins, Neil Approved -
3 S8-063 7 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 7 vs 3 POL  Kudlik, Jerzy Approved -
- S8-064 7 Exter-van, Jos NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -

16:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
1 S8-065 7 Saarinen, Jari FIN 7 vs 3 GBR  Bristow, Ted Approved -
5 S8-066 7 Lovseth, Tore NOR 4 vs 7 LIE  Lageder, Peter Approved -
8 S8-067 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 5 vs 7 ESP  Gallardo, Antonio Approved -
7 S8-068 7 Kwiecien, Tomasz POL 7 vs 4 SUI  Heiniger, Rene Approved -
10 S8-069 7 Eriksson, Hans SWE 7 vs 4 ESP  Castillo, Rene Approved -
9 S8-070 7 Soliano, Aytel NED 7 vs 3 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
12 S8-071 7 Gojic, Marinko CRO 7 vs 5 FIN  Rantanen, Mikko Approved -
11 S8-072 7 Bagnowski, Jan POL 6 vs 7 BEL  Vanrijkel, Johny Approved -

18:15 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
2 S14-117 100 Ederl, Christian AUT 89 vs 100 GER  Baumgartner, Jurgen Approved -
1 S14-118 100 Geisen, Guenter GER 100 vs 50 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
1 S14-119 100 Baumgartner, Jurgen GER 80 vs 100 GER  Geisen, Guenter Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament