Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2006 - JPGT - Kiev - Ukraine

Tue, 08 - August - 2006
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
- G8-001 5 Jaeger, Kristina GER 5 vs 2 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
- G8-002 5 Kobruseyva, Evgeniya UKR 5 vs 2 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
- G8-003 5 Kolinska, Kamila CZE 3 vs 5 SUI  Fleckenstein, Jennifer Approved -
- G8-004 5 Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT 5 vs 2 LUX  Wirtz, Catherine Approved -
- G8-005 5 Naumenko, Natalya UKR 2 vs 5 GER  Witzel, Kim Christin Approved -
- G8-006 5 Kryszak, Michalina POL 5 vs 2 CRO  Horvat, Lea Approved -
- G8-007 5 Wittstock, Otylia POL 3 vs 5 GER  Bins, Sabine Approved -
- G8-008 5 Kovaiou, Aikaterini GRE 0 vs 5 UKR  Krasnozhon, Darya Approved -

09:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
- J8-017 7 Mahlum, Sebastian NOR 2 vs 7 POL  Kedzior, Michal Approved -
- J8-018 7 Makkonen, Petri FIN 7 vs 2 FIN  Haverinen, Juho Approved -
- J8-019 7 Kazlou, Leu BLR 7 vs 0 RUS  Zaletov, Alexander Approved -
- J8-020 7 Van der Plas, Roy NED 7 vs 6 GER  Busch, Moritz Approved -
- J8-021 7 Pedersen, Kasper DEN 2 vs 7 SWE  Lagerkvist, Pontus Approved -
- J8-022 7 Parth, Gunther AUT 5 vs 7 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
- J8-023 7 Mutto, Mikael SWE 7 vs 5 POL  Czapla, Bartlomiej Approved -
- J8-024 7 Alexias, Padelis GRE 2 vs 7 GBR  Burton, Tony Approved -

10:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
- J8-025 7 Kallepi, Fogert ALB 7 vs 3 NED  De Wit, Dennis Approved -
- J8-026 7 Milonas, Georgios GRE 2 vs 7 AUT  Hofer, Matthias Approved -
- J8-027 7 Vasiliev, Alehander RUS 7 vs 4 POL  Cieslak, Dawid Approved -
- J8-028 7 Diederich, Tim LUX 7 vs 5 AUT  Ritter, Andreas Approved -
- J8-029 7 Jungo, Andreas SUI 2 vs 7 GER  Breuer, Fabian Approved -
- J8-030 7 Pedersen, Per Hendrik NOR 7 vs 5 GER  Brandt, Christoph Approved -
- J8-031 7 Dolezal, Marek CZE 7 vs 0 CRO  Asc, Igor Approved -
- J8-032 7 Isaev, Maksym UKR 7 vs 6 UKR  Sivohin, Nikolay Approved -

10:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
- P8-065 6 Yildiz, Gokhan SUI 1 vs 6 GER  Fuchs, Andy Approved -
- P8-067 6 Adigazalov, Rafig EST 6 vs 5 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
- P8-068 6 Koniar, Jakub SVK 6 vs 5 NOR  Fiveltun, Svein Marius Approved -
- P8-069 6 Wijnans, Danny NED 4 vs 6 ALB  Cufe, Besmir Approved -
- P8-070 6 Plishkin, Egor RUS 6 vs 1 SUI  Zweifel, Sandro Approved -
- P8-072 6 Roux, Gaetan SUI 5 vs 6 SVK  Domjan, Zsolt Approved -
- P8-073 6 Hodatskiy, Stanislav UKR 4 vs 6 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Approved -
- P8-075 6 Odegard, Petter NOR 4 vs 6 UKR  Dyachuk, Maksim Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
- G8-013 5 Meyer, Rachelle LUX 1 vs 5 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
- G8-014 5 Kolinska, Kamila CZE 5 vs 2 LUX  Wirtz, Catherine Approved -
- G8-015 5 Naumenko, Natalya UKR 5 vs 0 CRO  Horvat, Lea Approved -
- G8-016 5 Wittstock, Otylia POL 5 vs 0 GRE  Kovaiou, Aikaterini Approved -

12:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
- P8-076 6 Kuznetsov, Alexander RUS 2 vs 6 SWE  Vu, Van Approved -
- P8-077 6 Pönnelin, Otto FIN 6 vs 3 SVK  Folk, Martin Approved -
- P8-080 6 Svetlicic, Filip CRO 6 vs 5 SWE  Fischer, Christian Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
- G8-009 5 Jaeger, Kristina GER 5 vs 1 UKR  Kobruseyva, Evgeniya Approved -
- G8-010 5 Fleckenstein, Jennifer SUI 2 vs 5 AUT  Naverschnig, Sabrina Approved -
- G8-011 5 Witzel, Kim Christin GER 5 vs 3 POL  Kryszak, Michalina Approved -
- G8-012 5 Bins, Sabine GER 5 vs 1 UKR  Krasnozhon, Darya Approved -

14:15 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
- J8-033 7 Kallepi, Fogert ALB 7 vs 2 GRE  Alexias, Padelis Approved -
- J8-034 7 Hofer, Matthias AUT 3 vs 7 POL  Czapla, Bartlomiej Approved -
- J8-035 7 Vasiliev, Alehander RUS 6 vs 7 AUT  Parth, Gunther Approved -
- J8-036 7 Diederich, Tim LUX 2 vs 7 DEN  Pedersen, Kasper Approved -
- J8-037 7 Breuer, Fabian GER 5 vs 7 GER  Busch, Moritz Approved -
- J8-038 7 Pedersen, Per Hendrik NOR 3 vs 7 RUS  Zaletov, Alexander Approved -
- J8-039 7 Dolezal, Marek CZE 2 vs 7 FIN  Haverinen, Juho Approved -
- J8-040 7 Isaev, Maksym UKR 7 vs 4 NOR  Mählum, Sebastian Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
- P8-081 6 Wehner, Nico GER 6 vs 0 GRE  Kapsalis, Vassileios Approved -
- P8-082 6 Novosad, Evgen UKR 6 vs 4 AUT  Kiesl, Patrick Approved -
- P8-083 6 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 2 vs 6 GER  Dincer, Ramazan Approved -
- P8-084 6 Bjerregaard, Anders DEN 5 vs 6 FIN  Laine, Kari Approved -
- P8-085 6 Primic, Bozo CRO 6 vs 5 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
- P8-086 6 Burford, Philip GBR 5 vs 6 RUS  Pruchay, Roman Approved -
- P8-087 6 Piekarski, Konrad POL 4 vs 6 GBR  Simpson, Ross Approved -
- P8-088 6 Grabe, Denis EST 3 vs 6 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -

16:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
- J8-045 7 Kallepi, Fogert ALB 4 vs 7 POL  Czapla, Bartlomiej Approved -
- J8-046 7 Parth, Gunther AUT 7 vs 4 DEN  Pedersen, Kasper Approved -
- J8-047 7 Busch, Moritz GER 7 vs 2 RUS  Zaletov, Alexander Approved -
- J8-048 7 Haverinen, Juho FIN 7 vs 6 UKR  Isaev, Maksym Approved -
- P8-089 6 Fuchs, Andy GER 6 vs 2 EST  Raid, Martin Approved -
- P8-090 6 Adigazalov, Rafig EST 6 vs 4 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
- P8-091 6 Cufe, Besmir ALB 3 vs 6 RUS  Plishkin, Egor Approved -
- P8-092 6 Jancic, Luka CRO 2 vs 6 SVK  Domjan, Zsolt Approved -
- P8-093 6 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 6 vs 1 AUT  Rieber, Patrick Approved -
- P8-094 6 Dyachuk, Maksim UKR 2 vs 6 SWE  Vu, Van Approved -
- P8-095 6 Pönnelin, Otto FIN 6 vs 5 NOR  Bagherzadeb, Amir Abbas Approved -
- P8-096 6 Hryb, Dzmitry BLR 6 vs 0 CRO  Svetlicic, Filip Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
- J8-041 7 Kedzior, Michal POL 6 vs 7 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
- J8-042 7 Kazlou, Leu BLR 7 vs 4 NED  Van der Plas, Roy Approved -
- J8-043 7 Lagerkvist, Pontus SWE 7 vs 5 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
- J8-044 7 Mutto, Mikael SWE 7 vs 3 GBR  Burton, Tony Approved -

17:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
- Match-002 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 1 SLO  Slovakia Approved -

17:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
- G8-017 5 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 4 vs 5 UKR  Krasnozhon, Darya Approved -
- G8-018 5 Kolinska, Kamila CZE 5 vs 3 POL  Kryszak, Michalina Approved -
- G8-019 5 Naumenko, Natalya UKR 4 vs 5 SUI  Fleckenstein, Jennifer Approved -
- G8-020 5 Wittstock, Otylia POL 5 vs 3 UKR  Kobruseyva, Evgeniya Approved -

17:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
- G8-021 5 Jaeger, Kristina GER 2 vs 5 AUT  Naverschnig, Sabrina Approved -
- G8-022 5 Witzel, Kim Christin GER 2 vs 5 GER  Bins, Sabine Approved -

19:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
- J8-049 7 Czapla, Bartlomiej POL 7 vs 5 NED  Van der Plas, Roy Approved -
- J8-050 7 Parth, Gunther AUT 4 vs 7 POL  Kedzior, Michal Approved -
- J8-051 7 Busch, Moritz GER 7 vs 2 GBR  Burton, Tony Approved -
- J8-052 7 Haverinen, Juho FIN 4 vs 7 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
- P8-097 6 Fuchs, Andy GER 4 vs 6 DEN  Bjerregaard, Anders Approved -
- P8-098 6 Adigazalov, Rafig EST 3 vs 6 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
- P8-099 6 Plishkin, Egor RUS 4 vs 6 AUT  Kiesl, Patrick Approved -
- P8-100 6 Domjan, Zsolt SVK 6 vs 5 GRE  Kapsalis, Vassileios Approved -
- P8-101 6 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 4 vs 6 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
- P8-102 6 Vu, Van SWE 6 vs 2 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
- P8-103 6 Pönnelin, Otto FIN 1 vs 6 GBR  Burford, Philip Approved -
- P8-104 6 Hryb, Dzmitry BLR 2 vs 6 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament