Pupils Straight Pool EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Pupils Straight Pool


Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
 
 
  PS-065 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Polieiko, Kirill
31
Piknjac. Ajdin
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-066 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Kural, Szymon
75
Tenk, Enrik
44
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-067 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Silantjevas, Jokubas
18
Doerner, Yuma
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-068 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Baetscher, Levin
1
Neuhausen, Moritz
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-069 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Kont, Sander
15
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-070 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Remez, Aliaksei
4
Cipriani, Francesco
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-071 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Narvola, Jori
31
Montanari, Luca
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-072 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Tomecek, Milan
75
Musil, Tobias
65
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-073 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Gulic, Mario
75
Hietamies, Sasu
41
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-074 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Teittinen, Juho
46
van Berkel, Mika
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-075 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Adziarykha, Andrei
75
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
69
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-076 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Kostic, Lazar
67
Arda, David
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-077 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Gnadeberg, Karl
36
Rudenko, Ivan
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-078 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Knuever, Mitchel
73
Dzuskaev, Andrei
75
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-079 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Chernyshov, Aleksander
75
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
49
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-080 - 22.07.2019, 17:00
Starkermann, Silvan
75
Moroz, Mykola
56
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  PS-049 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Polieiko, Kirill
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-050 - 22.07.2019, 15:00
Kasabov, Aleksandar
27
Kural, Szymon
75
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-051 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Silantjevas, Jokubas
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-052 - ,
Baetscher, Levin
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-053 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Kont, Sander
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-054 - 22.07.2019, 15:00
Sokolov, Egor
74
Remez, Aliaksei
75
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-055 - 22.07.2019, 15:00
Astl, Simon
59
Narvola, Jori
75
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-056 - ,
Tomecek, Milan
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-057 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Gulic, Mario
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-058 - 22.07.2019, 15:00
Trhlik, Adam
34
Teittinen, Juho
75
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-059 - 22.07.2019, 15:00
Haegmans, Sonny
50
Adziarykha, Andrei
75
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-060 - ,
Kostic, Lazar
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-061 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Gnadeberg, Karl
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-062 - 22.07.2019, 15:00
Knuever, Mitchel
75
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
67
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-063 - 22.07.2019, 15:00
Sini, Davide
51
Chernyshov, Aleksander
75
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  PS-064 - ,
Starkermann, Silvan
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
  PS-001 - ,
Moroz, Mykola
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: PS-049
  PS-002 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Polieiko, Kirill
61
Mrazek, David
75
 Loser: PS-049
  PS-003 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
75
Kasabov, Aleksandar
39
 Loser: PS-050
  PS-004 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Kural, Szymon
20
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
75
 Loser: PS-050
  PS-005 - ,
Dzuskaev, Andrei
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: PS-051
  PS-006 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Silantjevas, Jokubas
24
Jamorski, Oskar
75
 Loser: PS-051
  PS-007 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Rudenko, Ivan
75
Baetscher, Levin
28
 Loser: PS-052
  PS-008 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Mrva, Kristian
0
 Loser: PS-052
  PS-009 - ,
Jastrzab, Dominik
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: PS-053
  PS-010 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Arda, David
75
Kont, Sander
12
 Loser: PS-053
  PS-011 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Sokolov, Egor
71
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
75
 Loser: PS-054
  PS-012 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Galic, Luka
75
Remez, Aliaksei
38
 Loser: PS-054
  PS-013 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Astl, Simon
55
van Berkel, Mika
75
 Loser: PS-055
  PS-014 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Pongers, Yannick
75
Narvola, Jori
64
 Loser: PS-055
  PS-015 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Tomecek, Milan
64
Kobets, Valentyn
75
 Loser: PS-056
  PS-016 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Hietamies, Sasu
0
 Loser: PS-056
  PS-017 - ,
Musil, Tobias
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: PS-057
  PS-018 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Gulic, Mario
72
Fortunski, Wiktor
75
 Loser: PS-057
  PS-019 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Paluyan, Mikita
75
Trhlik, Adam
16
 Loser: PS-058
  PS-020 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Teittinen, Juho
43
Montanari, Luca
75
 Loser: PS-058
  PS-021 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Haegmans, Sonny
33
Sevastyanov, Arseni
75
 Loser: PS-059
  PS-022 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Adziarykha, Andrei
58
Cipriani, Francesco
75
 Loser: PS-059
  PS-023 - 22.07.2019, 09:00
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
75
Kostic, Lazar
53
 Loser: PS-060
  PS-024 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
0
 Loser: PS-060
  PS-025 - ,
Kaci, Kledio
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: PS-061
  PS-026 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
75
Gnadeberg, Karl
63
 Loser: PS-061
  PS-027 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Heel, Florian
75
Knuever, Mitchel
57
 Loser: PS-062
  PS-028 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
21
Doerner, Yuma
75
 Loser: PS-062
  PS-029 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Sini, Davide
32
Tenk, Enrik
75
 Loser: PS-063
  PS-030 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
75
Chernyshov, Aleksander
42
 Loser: PS-063
  PS-031 - 22.07.2019, 11:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
75
Starkermann, Silvan
36
 Loser: PS-064
  PS-032 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Ebert, Clemens
0
 Loser: PS-064
 
 
  PS-033 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Moroz, Mykola
33
Mrazek, David
75
 Loser: PS-080
 
 
 
 
  PS-034 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
75
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
48
 Loser: PS-079
 
 
 
 
  PS-035 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Dzuskaev, Andrei
19
Jamorski, Oskar
75
 Loser: PS-078
 
 
 
 
  PS-036 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Rudenko, Ivan
70
Mrva, Kristian
75
 Loser: PS-077
 
 
 
 
  PS-037 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
75
Arda, David
48
 Loser: PS-076
 
 
 
 
  PS-038 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
74
Galic, Luka
75
 Loser: PS-075
 
 
 
 
  PS-039 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
van Berkel, Mika
25
Pongers, Yannick
75
 Loser: PS-074
 
 
 
 
  PS-040 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Kobets, Valentyn
75
Hietamies, Sasu
54
 Loser: PS-073
 
 
 
 
  PS-041 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Musil, Tobias
35
Fortunski, Wiktor
75
 Loser: PS-072
 
 
 
 
  PS-042 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Paluyan, Mikita
75
Montanari, Luca
8
 Loser: PS-071
 
 
 
 
  PS-043 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Sevastyanov, Arseni
75
Cipriani, Francesco
36
 Loser: PS-070
 
 
 
 
  PS-044 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
47
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
75
 Loser: PS-069
 
 
 
 
  PS-045 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Kaci, Kledio
75
Neuhausen, Moritz
33
 Loser: PS-068
 
 
 
 
  PS-046 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Heel, Florian
75
Doerner, Yuma
40
 Loser: PS-067
 
 
 
 
  PS-047 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Tenk, Enrik
22
Laszkowski, Dennis
75
 Loser: PS-066
 
 
 
 
  PS-048 - 22.07.2019, 13:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
63
Ebert, Clemens
75
 Loser: PS-065
 
 
 
 
  PS-081 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Mrazek, David
38
Neuhausen, Moritz
75
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-082 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
75
Adziarykha, Andrei
55
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-083 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Jamorski, Oskar
75
Doerner, Yuma
17
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-084 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Mrva, Kristian
75
Dzuskaev, Andrei
41
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-085 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
74
van Berkel, Mika
75
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-086 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Galic, Luka
75
Starkermann, Silvan
64
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-087 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Pongers, Yannick
75
Tomecek, Milan
43
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-088 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Kobets, Valentyn
75
Arda, David
33
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-089 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Fortunski, Wiktor
75
Chernyshov, Aleksander
65
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-090 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Paluyan, Mikita
58
Piknjac. Ajdin
75
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-091 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Sevastyanov, Arseni
75
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
29
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-092 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
52
Montanari, Luca
75
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-093 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Kaci, Kledio
67
Kural, Szymon
75
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-094 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Heel, Florian
33
Cipriani, Francesco
75
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-095 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
75
Rudenko, Ivan
31
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  PS-096 - 22.07.2019, 19:00
Ebert, Clemens
75
Gulic, Mario
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-097 - 22.07.2019, 21:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
75
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
46
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-098 - 22.07.2019, 21:00
Jamorski, Oskar
75
Mrva, Kristian
55
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-099 - 22.07.2019, 21:00
van Berkel, Mika
48
Galic, Luka
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-100 - 22.07.2019, 21:00
Pongers, Yannick
75
Kobets, Valentyn
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-101 - 22.07.2019, 21:00
Fortunski, Wiktor
29
Piknjac. Ajdin
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-102 - 22.07.2019, 21:00
Sevastyanov, Arseni
50
Montanari, Luca
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-103 - 22.07.2019, 21:00
Kural, Szymon
75
Cipriani, Francesco
24
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-104 - 22.07.2019, 21:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
75
Ebert, Clemens
17
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-105 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
75
Jamorski, Oskar
15
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-106 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Galic, Luka
75
Pongers, Yannick
73
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-107 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
75
Montanari, Luca
50
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-108 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Kural, Szymon
57
Laszkowski, Dennis
75
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-109 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
75
Galic, Luka
42
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-110 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
3
Laszkowski, Dennis
75
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-111 - 23.07.2019, 13:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
75
Laszkowski, Dennis
4
 Winner=1 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final