Pupils 9-Ball EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Pupils 9-Ball


Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
 
 
  P9-065 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Hietamies, Sasu
6
Mrva, Kristian
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-066 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
van Berkel, Mika
2
Cipriani, Francesco
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-067 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Tenk, Enrik
3
Paluyan, Mikita
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-068 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Mrazek, David
3
Sevastyanov, Arseni
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-069 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Rudenko, Ivan
4
Dzuskaev, Andrei
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-070 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Kasabov, Aleksandar
6
Kostic, Lazar
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-071 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Kont, Sander
7
Baetscher, Levin
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-072 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Narvola, Jori
7
Polieiko, Kirill
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-073 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Ebert, Clemens
1
Chernyshov, Aleksander
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-074 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
7
Silantjevas, Jokubas
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-075 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Tomecek, Milan
4
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-076 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Musil, Tobias
7
Teittinen, Juho
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-077 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Sini, Davide
7
Knuever, Mitchel
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-078 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Adziarykha, Andrei
7
Gnadeberg, Karl
2
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-079 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Montanari, Luca
7
Galic, Luka
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-080 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Doerner, Yuma
2
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P9-049 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Hietamies, Sasu
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-050 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Rapcsak, Barnabas
2
van Berkel, Mika
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-051 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Tenk, Enrik
7
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-052 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Santos, Nuno
3
Mrazek, David
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-053 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Trhlik, Adam
4
Rudenko, Ivan
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-054 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Kasabov, Aleksandar
7
Riegler, Julian
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-055 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Ibrahimogullari, Yamac
3
Kont, Sander
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-056 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Narvola, Jori
7
Arda, David
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-057 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Ebert, Clemens
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-058 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
7
Ozkutayli, Efe
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-059 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Tomecek, Milan
7
Haegmans, Sonny
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-060 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Musil, Tobias
7
Sevgum, Seyhan
1
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-061 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Sini, Davide
7
Moroz, Mykola
3
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-062 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Kobets, Valentyn
6
Adziarykha, Andrei
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-063 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Astl, Simon
3
Montanari, Luca
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P9-064 - ,
Doerner, Yuma
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
  P9-001 - ,
Laszkowski, Dennis
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: P9-049
  P9-002 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
7
Hietamies, Sasu
4
 Loser: P9-049
  P9-003 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Rapcsak, Barnabas
1
Galic, Luka
7
 Loser: P9-050
  P9-004 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Fortunski, Wiktor
7
van Berkel, Mika
1
 Loser: P9-050
  P9-005 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Tenk, Enrik
0
Jamorski, Oskar
7
 Loser: P9-051
  P9-006 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
1
Gnadeberg, Karl
7
 Loser: P9-051
  P9-007 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Santos, Nuno
0
Knuever, Mitchel
7
 Loser: P9-052
  P9-008 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Mrazek, David
4
Kaci, Kledio
7
 Loser: P9-052
  P9-009 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Trhlik, Adam
4
Teittinen, Juho
7
 Loser: P9-053
  P9-010 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Rudenko, Ivan
2
Gulic, Mario
7
 Loser: P9-053
  P9-011 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Kasabov, Aleksandar
3
Kural, Szymon
7
 Loser: P9-054
  P9-012 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
7
Riegler, Julian
2
 Loser: P9-054
  P9-013 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Ibrahimogullari, Yamac
0
Sokolov, Egor
7
 Loser: P9-055
  P9-014 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Silantjevas, Jokubas
7
Kont, Sander
4
 Loser: P9-055
  P9-015 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Narvola, Jori
3
Chernyshov, Aleksander
7
 Loser: P9-056
  P9-016 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Arda, David
6
Piknjac. Ajdin
7
 Loser: P9-056
  P9-017 - ,
Jastrzab, Dominik
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: P9-057
  P9-018 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Ebert, Clemens
5
Polieiko, Kirill
7
 Loser: P9-057
  P9-019 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
6
Baetscher, Levin
7
 Loser: P9-058
  P9-020 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Remez, Aliaksei
7
Ozkutayli, Efe
3
 Loser: P9-058
  P9-021 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Tomecek, Milan
5
Kostic, Lazar
7
 Loser: P9-059
  P9-022 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Haegmans, Sonny
0
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
7
 Loser: P9-059
  P9-023 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Musil, Tobias
3
Dzuskaev, Andrei
7
 Loser: P9-060
  P9-024 - 27.07.2019, 12:00
Sevgum, Seyhan
0
Pongers, Yannick
7
 Loser: P9-060
  P9-025 - 27.07.2019, 12:00
Sevastyanov, Arseni
7
Sini, Davide
4
 Loser: P9-061
  P9-026 - 27.07.2019, 12:00
Moroz, Mykola
4
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
7
 Loser: P9-061
  P9-027 - 27.07.2019, 12:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
7
Kobets, Valentyn
6
 Loser: P9-062
  P9-028 - 27.07.2019, 12:00
Paluyan, Mikita
7
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
 Loser: P9-062
  P9-029 - 27.07.2019, 12:00
Heel, Florian
7
Astl, Simon
5
 Loser: P9-063
  P9-030 - 27.07.2019, 12:00
Montanari, Luca
4
Cipriani, Francesco
7
 Loser: P9-063
  P9-031 - 27.07.2019, 12:00
Doerner, Yuma
2
Starkermann, Silvan
7
 Loser: P9-064
  P9-032 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Mrva, Kristian
0
 Loser: P9-064
 
 
  P9-033 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
7
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
0
 Loser: P9-080
 
 
 
 
  P9-034 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Galic, Luka
4
Fortunski, Wiktor
7
 Loser: P9-079
 
 
 
 
  P9-035 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Jamorski, Oskar
7
Gnadeberg, Karl
2
 Loser: P9-078
 
 
 
 
  P9-036 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Knuever, Mitchel
1
Kaci, Kledio
7
 Loser: P9-077
 
 
 
 
  P9-037 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Teittinen, Juho
4
Gulic, Mario
7
 Loser: P9-076
 
 
 
 
  P9-038 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Kural, Szymon
7
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
1
 Loser: P9-075
 
 
 
 
  P9-039 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Sokolov, Egor
7
Silantjevas, Jokubas
3
 Loser: P9-074
 
 
 
 
  P9-040 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Chernyshov, Aleksander
2
Piknjac. Ajdin
7
 Loser: P9-073
 
 
 
 
  P9-041 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Jastrzab, Dominik
7
Polieiko, Kirill
5
 Loser: P9-072
 
 
 
 
  P9-042 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Baetscher, Levin
3
Remez, Aliaksei
7
 Loser: P9-071
 
 
 
 
  P9-043 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Kostic, Lazar
1
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
7
 Loser: P9-070
 
 
 
 
  P9-044 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Dzuskaev, Andrei
3
Pongers, Yannick
7
 Loser: P9-069
 
 
 
 
  P9-045 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Sevastyanov, Arseni
1
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
7
 Loser: P9-068
 
 
 
 
  P9-046 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Neuhausen, Moritz
7
Paluyan, Mikita
5
 Loser: P9-067
 
 
 
 
  P9-047 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Heel, Florian
7
Cipriani, Francesco
4
 Loser: P9-066
 
 
 
 
  P9-048 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Starkermann, Silvan
7
Mrva, Kristian
5
 Loser: P9-065
 
 
 
 
  P9-081 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
7
Montanari, Luca
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-082 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Fortunski, Wiktor
2
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-083 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Jamorski, Oskar
7
Mrva, Kristian
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-084 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Kaci, Kledio
4
Paluyan, Mikita
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-085 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Gulic, Mario
7
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-086 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Kural, Szymon
7
Kostic, Lazar
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-087 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Sokolov, Egor
7
Adziarykha, Andrei
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-088 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
7
Kont, Sander
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-089 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
4
Sevastyanov, Arseni
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-090 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Remez, Aliaksei
6
Cipriani, Francesco
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-091 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
1
Sini, Davide
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-092 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Pongers, Yannick
5
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-093 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
7
Dzuskaev, Andrei
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-094 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
7
Chernyshov, Aleksander
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-095 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Heel, Florian
7
Narvola, Jori
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P9-096 - 28.07.2019, 17:00
Starkermann, Silvan
7
Musil, Tobias
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-097 - 28.07.2019, 18:30
Laszkowski, Dennis
7
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-098 - 28.07.2019, 18:30
Jamorski, Oskar
1
Paluyan, Mikita
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-099 - 28.07.2019, 18:30
Gulic, Mario
1
Kural, Szymon
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-100 - 28.07.2019, 18:30
Sokolov, Egor
2
Piknjac. Ajdin
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-101 - 28.07.2019, 18:30
Sevastyanov, Arseni
7
Cipriani, Francesco
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-102 - 28.07.2019, 18:30
Sini, Davide
1
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-103 - 28.07.2019, 18:30
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
7
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-104 - 28.07.2019, 18:30
Heel, Florian
7
Starkermann, Silvan
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-105 - 29.07.2019, 09:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
7
Paluyan, Mikita
5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-106 - 29.07.2019, 09:00
Kural, Szymon
7
Piknjac. Ajdin
3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-107 - 29.07.2019, 09:00
Sevastyanov, Arseni
5
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-108 - 29.07.2019, 09:00
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
4
Heel, Florian
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-109 - 29.07.2019, 10:30
Laszkowski, Dennis
4
Kural, Szymon
7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-110 - 29.07.2019, 10:30
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
7
Heel, Florian
4
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P9-111 - 29.07.2019, 12:00
Kural, Szymon
6
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
7
 Winner=1 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final