Pupils 8-Ball EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Pupils 8-Ball


Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
 
  P8-065 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
2
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-066 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Pongers, Yannick
6
Santos, Nuno
3
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-067 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Remez, Aliaksei
5
Chernyshov, Aleksander
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-068 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Hietamies, Sasu
6
Kostic, Lazar
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-069 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Kasabov, Aleksandar
5
Rudenko, Ivan
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-070 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Sokolov, Egor
6
Fortunski, Wiktor
3
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-071 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Montanari, Luca
6
Sini, Davide
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-072 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
van Berkel, Mika
6
Galic, Luka
5
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-073 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Silantjevas, Jokubas
3
Arda, David
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-074 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Moroz, Mykola
4
Astl, Simon
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-075 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Piknjac. Ajdin
6
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
5
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-076 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Gnadeberg, Karl
3
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-077 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
Rapcsak, Barnabas
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-078 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Mrva, Kristian
6
Starkermann, Silvan
2
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-079 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Knuever, Mitchel
1
Ebert, Clemens
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-080 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Trhlik, Adam
0
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-049 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-050 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Pongers, Yannick
6
Ibrahimogullari, Yamac
1
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-051 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Remez, Aliaksei
6
Tomecek, Milan
3
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-052 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Ozkutayli, Efe
1
Hietamies, Sasu
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-053 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Cipriani, Francesco
4
Kasabov, Aleksandar
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-054 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Sokolov, Egor
6
Baetscher, Levin
2
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-055 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Montanari, Luca
6
Narvola, Jori
2
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-056 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Teittinen, Juho
3
van Berkel, Mika
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-057 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Silantjevas, Jokubas
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-058 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Haegmans, Sonny
1
Moroz, Mykola
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-059 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Mrazek, David
3
Piknjac. Ajdin
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-060 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Gnadeberg, Karl
6
Kont, Sander
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-061 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Polieiko, Kirill
2
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-062 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Mrva, Kristian
6
Riegler, Julian
1
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-063 - 26.07.2019, 12:30
Sevgum, Seyhan
5
Knuever, Mitchel
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-064 - ,
Trhlik, Adam
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
  P8-001 - ,
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: P8-049
  P8-002 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
3
 Loser: P8-049
  P8-003 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Ebert, Clemens
6
Pongers, Yannick
1
 Loser: P8-050
  P8-004 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Musil, Tobias
6
Ibrahimogullari, Yamac
1
 Loser: P8-050
  P8-005 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Starkermann, Silvan
6
Remez, Aliaksei
1
 Loser: P8-051
  P8-006 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Jamorski, Oskar
6
Tomecek, Milan
1
 Loser: P8-051
  P8-007 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Rapcsak, Barnabas
6
Ozkutayli, Efe
4
 Loser: P8-052
  P8-008 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Paluyan, Mikita
6
Hietamies, Sasu
3
 Loser: P8-052
  P8-009 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Cipriani, Francesco
0
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
6
 Loser: P8-053
  P8-010 - 25.07.2019, 09:00
Kural, Szymon
6
Kasabov, Aleksandar
0
 Loser: P8-053
  P8-011 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Sokolov, Egor
3
Gulic, Mario
6
 Loser: P8-054
  P8-012 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
6
Baetscher, Levin
2
 Loser: P8-054
  P8-013 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Astl, Simon
6
Montanari, Luca
4
 Loser: P8-055
  P8-014 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Narvola, Jori
5
Heel, Florian
6
 Loser: P8-055
  P8-015 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Teittinen, Juho
4
Arda, David
6
 Loser: P8-056
  P8-016 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Kaci, Kledio
6
van Berkel, Mika
2
 Loser: P8-056
  P8-017 - ,
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: P8-057
  P8-018 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Silantjevas, Jokubas
0
Galic, Luka
6
 Loser: P8-057
  P8-019 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Sini, Davide
6
Haegmans, Sonny
3
 Loser: P8-058
  P8-020 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Moroz, Mykola
3
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
 Loser: P8-058
  P8-021 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Kobets, Valentyn
6
Mrazek, David
2
 Loser: P8-059
  P8-022 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Piknjac. Ajdin
5
Fortunski, Wiktor
6
 Loser: P8-059
  P8-023 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
6
Gnadeberg, Karl
4
 Loser: P8-060
  P8-024 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Kont, Sander
1
Rudenko, Ivan
6
 Loser: P8-060
  P8-025 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
Polieiko, Kirill
5
 Loser: P8-061
  P8-026 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Sevastyanov, Arseni
3
Kostic, Lazar
6
 Loser: P8-061
  P8-027 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Mrva, Kristian
3
Doerner, Yuma
6
 Loser: P8-062
  P8-028 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Riegler, Julian
3
Chernyshov, Aleksander
6
 Loser: P8-062
  P8-029 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Sevgum, Seyhan
1
Santos, Nuno
6
 Loser: P8-063
  P8-030 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Tenk, Enrik
6
Knuever, Mitchel
2
 Loser: P8-063
  P8-031 - 25.07.2019, 10:45
Dzuskaev, Andrei
6
Trhlik, Adam
2
 Loser: P8-064
  P8-032 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Neuhausen, Moritz
0
 Loser: P8-064
 
 
  P8-033 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
Jastrzab, Dominik
4
 Loser: P8-080
 
 
 
 
  P8-034 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Ebert, Clemens
1
Musil, Tobias
6
 Loser: P8-079
 
 
 
 
  P8-035 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Starkermann, Silvan
4
Jamorski, Oskar
6
 Loser: P8-078
 
 
 
 
  P8-036 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Rapcsak, Barnabas
2
Paluyan, Mikita
6
 Loser: P8-077
 
 
 
 
  P8-037 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
6
Kural, Szymon
5
 Loser: P8-076
 
 
 
 
  P8-038 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Gulic, Mario
6
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
2
 Loser: P8-075
 
 
 
 
  P8-039 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Astl, Simon
3
Heel, Florian
6
 Loser: P8-074
 
 
 
 
  P8-040 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Arda, David
4
Kaci, Kledio
6
 Loser: P8-073
 
 
 
 
  P8-041 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
6
Galic, Luka
5
 Loser: P8-072
 
 
 
 
  P8-042 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Sini, Davide
2
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
 Loser: P8-071
 
 
 
 
  P8-043 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Kobets, Valentyn
6
Fortunski, Wiktor
3
 Loser: P8-070
 
 
 
 
  P8-044 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
6
Rudenko, Ivan
4
 Loser: P8-069
 
 
 
 
  P8-045 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
Kostic, Lazar
1
 Loser: P8-068
 
 
 
 
  P8-046 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Doerner, Yuma
6
Chernyshov, Aleksander
1
 Loser: P8-067
 
 
 
 
  P8-047 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Santos, Nuno
5
Tenk, Enrik
6
 Loser: P8-066
 
 
 
 
  P8-048 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Dzuskaev, Andrei
6
Neuhausen, Moritz
4
 Loser: P8-065
 
 
 
 
  P8-081 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
Hietamies, Sasu
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-082 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Musil, Tobias
3
Mrva, Kristian
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-083 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Jamorski, Oskar
5
Ebert, Clemens
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-084 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Paluyan, Mikita
6
Chernyshov, Aleksander
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-085 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
6
Piknjac. Ajdin
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-086 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Gulic, Mario
5
Rudenko, Ivan
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-087 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Heel, Florian
4
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-088 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Kaci, Kledio
4
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-089 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
2
Arda, David
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-090 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
5
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-091 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Kobets, Valentyn
2
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-092 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
6
Astl, Simon
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-093 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
Montanari, Luca
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-094 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Doerner, Yuma
6
van Berkel, Mika
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-095 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Tenk, Enrik
2
Sokolov, Egor
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-096 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Dzuskaev, Andrei
5
Pongers, Yannick
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-097 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
Mrva, Kristian
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-098 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Ebert, Clemens
1
Paluyan, Mikita
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-099 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
6
Rudenko, Ivan
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-100 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
1
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-101 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Arda, David
3
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-102 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Kural, Szymon
6
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-103 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
Doerner, Yuma
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-104 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Sokolov, Egor
5
Pongers, Yannick
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-105 - 27.07.2019, 15:45
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
2
Paluyan, Mikita
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-106 - 27.07.2019, 15:45
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
2
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-107 - 27.07.2019, 15:45
Sevastyanov, Arseni
2
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-108 - 27.07.2019, 15:45
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
Pongers, Yannick
3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-109 - 27.07.2019, 17:30
Paluyan, Mikita
5
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-110 - 27.07.2019, 17:30
Kural, Szymon
4
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-111 - 27.07.2019, 19:15
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
Adziarykha, Andrei
3
 Winner=1 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final