Pupils 10-Ball EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Pupils 10-Ball


Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
 
  P10-065 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Tenk, Enrik
6
Montanari, Luca
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-066 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Adziarykha, Andrei
4
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-067 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Rapcsak, Barnabas
6
Kont, Sander
2
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-068 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
6
Narvola, Jori
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-069 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Trhlik, Adam
6
Mrazek, David
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-070 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Mrva, Kristian
6
Moroz, Mykola
5
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-071 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
1
Kobets, Valentyn
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-072 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Sini, Davide
5
Starkermann, Silvan
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-073 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Gulic, Mario
4
Kasabov, Aleksandar
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-074 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Remez, Aliaksei
1
Doerner, Yuma
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-075 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
2
Sokolov, Egor
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-076 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Teittinen, Juho
4
Jamorski, Oskar
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-077 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Hietamies, Sasu
4
Galic, Luka
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-078 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Musil, Tobias
6
Fortunski, Wiktor
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-079 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Kural, Szymon
6
van Berkel, Mika
3
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-080 - 24.07.2019, 10:30
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
6
Santos, Nuno
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P10-049 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Tenk, Enrik
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-050 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Haegmans, Sonny
3
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-051 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Rapcsak, Barnabas
6
Tomecek, Milan
3
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-052 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
6
Rudenko, Ivan
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-053 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Trhlik, Adam
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-054 - 24.07.2019, 09:00
Mrva, Kristian
6
Pongers, Yannick
2
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-055 - 24.07.2019, 09:00
Baetscher, Levin
2
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-056 - ,
Sini, Davide
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-057 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Gulic, Mario
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-058 - 24.07.2019, 09:00
Remez, Aliaksei
6
Ozkutayli, Efe
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-059 - 24.07.2019, 09:00
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
5
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-060 - 24.07.2019, 09:00
Teittinen, Juho
6
Silantjevas, Jokubas
1
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-061 - 24.07.2019, 09:00
Sevgum, Seyhan
0
Hietamies, Sasu
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-062 - 24.07.2019, 09:00
Polieiko, Kirill
1
Musil, Tobias
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-063 - 24.07.2019, 09:00
Kural, Szymon
6
Ibrahimogullari, Yamac
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P10-064 - ,
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
  P10-001 - ,
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: P10-049
  P10-002 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Tenk, Enrik
5
Santos, Nuno
6
 Loser: P10-049
  P10-003 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
van Berkel, Mika
6
Haegmans, Sonny
2
 Loser: P10-050
  P10-004 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Arda, David
6
Adziarykha, Andrei
5
 Loser: P10-050
  P10-005 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Rapcsak, Barnabas
1
Fortunski, Wiktor
6
 Loser: P10-051
  P10-006 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
6
Tomecek, Milan
1
 Loser: P10-051
  P10-007 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Galic, Luka
6
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
3
 Loser: P10-052
  P10-008 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Cipriani, Francesco
6
Rudenko, Ivan
5
 Loser: P10-052
  P10-009 - ,
Paluyan, Mikita
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: P10-053
  P10-010 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Jamorski, Oskar
6
Trhlik, Adam
4
 Loser: P10-053
  P10-011 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Mrva, Kristian
5
Sokolov, Egor
6
 Loser: P10-054
  P10-012 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Pongers, Yannick
5
Knuever, Mitchel
6
 Loser: P10-054
  P10-013 - 23.07.2019, 15:00
Baetscher, Levin
0
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
 Loser: P10-055
  P10-014 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Doerner, Yuma
6
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
1
 Loser: P10-055
  P10-015 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Sini, Davide
5
Kasabov, Aleksandar
6
 Loser: P10-056
  P10-016 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Chernyshov, Aleksander
0
 Loser: P10-056
  P10-017 - ,
Kaci, Kledio
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: P10-057
  P10-018 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Gulic, Mario
4
Starkermann, Silvan
6
 Loser: P10-057
  P10-019 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Gnadeberg, Karl
6
Remez, Aliaksei
2
 Loser: P10-058
  P10-020 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Ozkutayli, Efe
3
Kobets, Valentyn
6
 Loser: P10-058
  P10-021 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund
4
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
 Loser: P10-059
  P10-022 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Moroz, Mykola
6
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
2
 Loser: P10-059
  P10-023 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Mrazek, David
6
Teittinen, Juho
4
 Loser: P10-060
  P10-024 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Silantjevas, Jokubas
2
Heel, Florian
6
 Loser: P10-060
  P10-025 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Sevgum, Seyhan
2
Kostic, Lazar
6
 Loser: P10-061
  P10-026 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Narvola, Jori
6
Hietamies, Sasu
3
 Loser: P10-061
  P10-027 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Kont, Sander
6
Polieiko, Kirill
1
 Loser: P10-062
  P10-028 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Ebert, Clemens
6
Musil, Tobias
3
 Loser: P10-062
  P10-029 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Dzuskaev, Andrei
6
Kural, Szymon
3
 Loser: P10-063
  P10-030 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
Ibrahimogullari, Yamac
2
 Loser: P10-063
  P10-031 - 23.07.2019, 16:30
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
2
Montanari, Luca
6
 Loser: P10-064
  P10-032 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Neuhausen, Moritz
0
 Loser: P10-064
 
 
  P10-033 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
Santos, Nuno
2
 Loser: P10-080
 
 
 
 
  P10-034 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
van Berkel, Mika
5
Arda, David
6
 Loser: P10-079
 
 
 
 
  P10-035 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Fortunski, Wiktor
2
Piknjac. Ajdin
6
 Loser: P10-078
 
 
 
 
  P10-036 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Galic, Luka
4
Cipriani, Francesco
6
 Loser: P10-077
 
 
 
 
  P10-037 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Paluyan, Mikita
6
Jamorski, Oskar
3
 Loser: P10-076
 
 
 
 
  P10-038 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Sokolov, Egor
5
Knuever, Mitchel
6
 Loser: P10-075
 
 
 
 
  P10-039 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
Doerner, Yuma
2
 Loser: P10-074
 
 
 
 
  P10-040 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Kasabov, Aleksandar
2
Chernyshov, Aleksander
6
 Loser: P10-073
 
 
 
 
  P10-041 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Kaci, Kledio
6
Starkermann, Silvan
5
 Loser: P10-072
 
 
 
 
  P10-042 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Gnadeberg, Karl
6
Kobets, Valentyn
2
 Loser: P10-071
 
 
 
 
  P10-043 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
Moroz, Mykola
0
 Loser: P10-070
 
 
 
 
  P10-044 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Mrazek, David
2
Heel, Florian
6
 Loser: P10-069
 
 
 
 
  P10-045 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Kostic, Lazar
6
Narvola, Jori
2
 Loser: P10-068
 
 
 
 
  P10-046 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Kont, Sander
5
Ebert, Clemens
6
 Loser: P10-067
 
 
 
 
  P10-047 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Dzuskaev, Andrei
6
Sevastyanov, Arseni
3
 Loser: P10-066
 
 
 
 
  P10-048 - 23.07.2019, 18:00
Montanari, Luca
1
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
 Loser: P10-065
 
 
 
 
  P10-081 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
Trhlik, Adam
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-082 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Arda, David
3
Jamorski, Oskar
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-083 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
6
Tenk, Enrik
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-084 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Cipriani, Francesco
6
Kasabov, Aleksandar
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-085 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Paluyan, Mikita
4
Rapcsak, Barnabas
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-086 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Knuever, Mitchel
5
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-087 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
Kobets, Valentyn
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-088 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Chernyshov, Aleksander
2
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-089 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Kaci, Kledio
6
Musil, Tobias
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-090 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Gnadeberg, Karl
6
Mrva, Kristian
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-091 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
Sokolov, Egor
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-092 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Heel, Florian
4
Doerner, Yuma
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-093 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Kostic, Lazar
3
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-094 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Ebert, Clemens
4
Galic, Luka
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-095 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Dzuskaev, Andrei
3
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P10-096 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
Starkermann, Silvan
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-097 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
5
Jamorski, Oskar
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-098 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
6
Cipriani, Francesco
1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-099 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Rapcsak, Barnabas
0
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-100 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
4
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-101 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Kaci, Kledio
6
Gnadeberg, Karl
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-102 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
Doerner, Yuma
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-103 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Sevastyanov, Arseni
3
Galic, Luka
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-104 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
6
Neuhausen, Moritz
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-105 - 25.07.2019, 16:30
Jamorski, Oskar
1
Piknjac. Ajdin
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-106 - 25.07.2019, 16:30
Stensrod, Albert-Roman
5
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-107 - 25.07.2019, 16:30
Kaci, Kledio
5
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-108 - 25.07.2019, 16:30
Galic, Luka
5
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-109 - 25.07.2019, 18:00
Piknjac. Ajdin
1
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-110 - 25.07.2019, 18:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
Kovalerchik, Arsenii
3
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-111 - 25.07.2019, 19:30
Kural, Szymon
6
Jastrzab, Dominik
0
 Winner=1 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final