U19 - Juniors 8-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U19 - Juniors 8-Ball


Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
 
 
  J8-065 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Puljic, Jere
1
Oastlund, Kasper
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-066 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
van Lierop, Jan
7
Langstroem, Karo
3
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-067 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Trifonov, Egor
7
Brancusky, Petr
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-068 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Vatansever, Ibrahim
2
Zadeikis, Kestutis
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-069 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
7
Soltys, Michal
5
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-070 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Nekleenov, Ilia
2
Kaliaiev, Danii
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-071 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Colombini, Fausto
5
Zdziech, Mateusz
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-072 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Zhelev, Nikolay
7
Cidam, Dogukan
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-073 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Metsva, Joonas
4
Stroem, Micke
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-074 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Washburn, Calvin
7
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
5
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-075 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Angelov, Emo
3
Suoraniemi, Aatu
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-076 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Volery, Sandro
6
Sogular, Enis
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-077 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Cakartas, Ercan
1
Viitanen, William
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-078 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
3
Thyde, Jeppe
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-079 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Butschek, Manuel
5
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-080 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Barendregt, Richard
1
de Valk, Joey
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J8-049 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Puljic, Jere
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-050 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
van Lierop, Jan
7
Masselink, Bjorge
2
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-051 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Trifonov, Egor
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-052 - ,
Vatansever, Ibrahim
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-053 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-054 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Nekleenov, Ilia
7
Dijkstra, Yuri
1
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-055 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Ignotas, Mantas
3
Colombini, Fausto
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-056 - ,
Zhelev, Nikolay
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-057 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Metsva, Joonas
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-058 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Petljak, Tin
2
Washburn, Calvin
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-059 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Angelov, Emo
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-060 - ,
Volery, Sandro
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-061 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Cakartas, Ercan
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-062 - ,
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-063 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Butschek, Manuel
7
Baykara, Arda
1
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J8-064 - ,
Barendregt, Richard
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
  J8-001 - ,
Gronsten, Ragnar
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J8-049
  J8-002 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
de Valk, Joey
7
Puljic, Jere
6
 Loser: J8-049
  J8-003 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Flage, Gard-Eiken
7
van Lierop, Jan
5
 Loser: J8-050
  J8-004 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Masselink, Bjorge
1
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
 Loser: J8-050
  J8-005 - ,
Zielinski, Wiktor
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J8-051
  J8-006 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Trifonov, Egor
4
Thyde, Jeppe
7
 Loser: J8-051
  J8-007 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Vatansever, Ibrahim
4
Menn, Luca
7
 Loser: J8-052
  J8-008 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Viitanen, William
0
 Loser: J8-052
  J8-009 - ,
Sogular, Enis
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J8-053
  J8-010 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
3
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
7
 Loser: J8-053
  J8-011 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Nekleenov, Ilia
6
Suoraniemi, Aatu
7
 Loser: J8-054
  J8-012 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Dijkstra, Yuri
1
Haapaniemi, Mikael
7
 Loser: J8-054
  J8-013 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Ignotas, Mantas
3
Salic, Alen
7
 Loser: J8-055
  J8-014 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Colombini, Fausto
5
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
7
 Loser: J8-055
  J8-015 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Stroem, Micke
7
Zhelev, Nikolay
3
 Loser: J8-056
  J8-016 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Lebduska, Filip
0
 Loser: J8-056
  J8-017 - ,
Shkudov, Dmitrii
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J8-057
  J8-018 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Cidam, Dogukan
7
Metsva, Joonas
4
 Loser: J8-057
  J8-019 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Petljak, Tin
3
Zdziech, Mateusz
7
 Loser: J8-058
  J8-020 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Alnar, Mustafa
7
Washburn, Calvin
6
 Loser: J8-058
  J8-021 - ,
Kaliaiev, Danii
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J8-059
  J8-022 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Angelov, Emo
6
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser: J8-059
  J8-023 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Volery, Sandro
3
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
 Loser: J8-060
  J8-024 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Soltys, Michal
0
 Loser: J8-060
  J8-025 - ,
Barbosa, Joao
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J8-061
  J8-026 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Zadeikis, Kestutis
7
Cakartas, Ercan
1
 Loser: J8-061
  J8-027 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Froehlich, Christian
7
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
2
 Loser: J8-062
  J8-028 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Brancusky, Petr
0
 Loser: J8-062
  J8-029 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Langstroem, Karo
7
Butschek, Manuel
3
 Loser: J8-063
  J8-030 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Baykara, Arda
6
Krause, Mickey
7
 Loser: J8-063
  J8-031 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Barendregt, Richard
0
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
 Loser: J8-064
  J8-032 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Oastlund, Kasper
0
 Loser: J8-064
 
 
  J8-033 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Gronsten, Ragnar
7
de Valk, Joey
3
 Loser: J8-080
 
 
 
 
  J8-034 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Flage, Gard-Eiken
7
Krysztofik, Tomasz
6
 Loser: J8-079
 
 
 
 
  J8-035 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
Thyde, Jeppe
1
 Loser: J8-078
 
 
 
 
  J8-036 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Menn, Luca
7
Viitanen, William
1
 Loser: J8-077
 
 
 
 
  J8-037 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Sogular, Enis
1
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
7
 Loser: J8-076
 
 
 
 
  J8-038 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Suoraniemi, Aatu
2
Haapaniemi, Mikael
7
 Loser: J8-075
 
 
 
 
  J8-039 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Salic, Alen
7
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
5
 Loser: J8-074
 
 
 
 
  J8-040 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Stroem, Micke
4
Lebduska, Filip
7
 Loser: J8-073
 
 
 
 
  J8-041 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Shkudov, Dmitrii
7
Cidam, Dogukan
5
 Loser: J8-072
 
 
 
 
  J8-042 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Zdziech, Mateusz
3
Alnar, Mustafa
7
 Loser: J8-071
 
 
 
 
  J8-043 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Kaliaiev, Danii
4
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser: J8-070
 
 
 
 
  J8-044 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
Soltys, Michal
3
 Loser: J8-069
 
 
 
 
  J8-045 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Barbosa, Joao
7
Zadeikis, Kestutis
6
 Loser: J8-068
 
 
 
 
  J8-046 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Froehlich, Christian
7
Brancusky, Petr
0
 Loser: J8-067
 
 
 
 
  J8-047 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Langstroem, Karo
5
Krause, Mickey
7
 Loser: J8-066
 
 
 
 
  J8-048 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Oastlund, Kasper
0
 Loser: J8-065
 
 
 
 
  J8-081 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Gronsten, Ragnar
7
Suoraniemi, Aatu
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-082 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Flage, Gard-Eiken
1
van Lierop, Jan
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-083 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
Zadeikis, Kestutis
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-084 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Menn, Luca
7
Stroem, Micke
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-085 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
7
Thyde, Jeppe
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-086 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Haapaniemi, Mikael
2
Kaliaiev, Danii
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-087 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Salic, Alen
7
de Valk, Joey
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-088 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Lebduska, Filip
6
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-089 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Shkudov, Dmitrii
7
Trifonov, Egor
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-090 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Alnar, Mustafa
7
Krysztofik, Tomasz
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-091 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Souto, Jonas
7
Zdziech, Mateusz
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-092 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
Oastlund, Kasper
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-093 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Barbosa, Joao
4
Zhelev, Nikolay
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-094 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Froehlich, Christian
7
Viitanen, William
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-095 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Krause, Mickey
7
Sogular, Enis
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J8-096 - 25.07.2018, 18:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Washburn, Calvin
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-097 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Gronsten, Ragnar
3
van Lierop, Jan
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-098 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
Menn, Luca
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-099 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
6
Kaliaiev, Danii
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-100 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Salic, Alen
7
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-101 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Shkudov, Dmitrii
7
Alnar, Mustafa
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-102 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Souto, Jonas
7
Shopik, Uladzislau
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-103 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Zhelev, Nikolay
5
Froehlich, Christian
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-104 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Krause, Mickey
7
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-105 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
van Lierop, Jan
6
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-106 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Kaliaiev, Danii
5
Salic, Alen
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-107 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Shkudov, Dmitrii
6
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-108 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Froehlich, Christian
7
Krause, Mickey
3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-109 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Zielinski, Wiktor
4
Salic, Alen
7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-110 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Souto, Jonas
1
Froehlich, Christian
7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J8-111 - 26.07.2018, 18:00
Salic, Alen
4
Froehlich, Christian
7
 Winner=1 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final