Juniors Straight Pool EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Juniors Straight Pool

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
 
 
  065 - 22.07 - 19:00
Virtaranta, Jere
100
Pongers, Quinten
76
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  066 - 22.07 - 19:00
Alnar, Mustafa
100
Strom, Micke
95
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  067 - 22.07 - 19:00
Souto, Jonas
100
Gronsten, Ragnar
52
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  068 - 22.07 - 19:00
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
100
Dohr, Niclas
83
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  069 - 22.07 - 19:00
Krysztofik, Tomasz
67
Suoraniemi, Aatu
100
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  070 - 22.07 - 19:00
Perov, Semen
46
Galic, Ivan
100
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  071 - 22.07 - 19:00
Langstroem, Karo
33
Kaliaiev, Daniil
100
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  072 - 22.07 - 19:00
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
100
Spicha, Kamil
41
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  057 - 22.07 - 17:00
Virtaranta, Jere
100
Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning
23
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  058 - 22.07 - 17:00
Alnar, Mustafa
100
Vilches, Paul
50
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  059 - 22.07 - 17:00
Souto, Jonas
100
Portmann, Noah
13
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  060 - 22.07 - 17:00
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
100
Trtovac, Haris
82
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  061 - 22.07 - 17:00
Krysztofik, Tomasz
100
Shopik, Uladzislau
92
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  062 - 22.07 - 17:00
Zhelev, Nikolay
77
Perov, Semen
100
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  063 - 22.07 - 17:00
Langstroem, Karo
100
Butschek, Manuel
87
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  064 - 22.07 - 17:00
Soltys, Michal
28
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
100
 Loser= 25
 
 
  033 - 22.07 - 15:00
Virtaranta, Jere
100
Bruennemann, Marcel
86
 Loser= 33
  034 - -
Walk-Over
0
Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning
0
 Loser= 33
  035 - 22.07 - 13:00
Alnar, Mustafa
100
Anelli, Francesco
29
 Loser= 33
  036 - 22.07 - 13:00
Divlev, Filip
49
Vilches, Paul
100
 Loser= 33
  037 - 22.07 - 13:00
Viitanen, William
43
Souto, Jonas
100
 Loser= 33
  038 - -
Walk-Over
0
Portmann, Noah
0
 Loser= 33
  039 - -
Walk-Over
0
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
0
 Loser= 33
  040 - 22.07 - 13:00
Trtovac, Haris
100
Cidam, Dogukan
93
 Loser= 33
  041 - 22.07 - 13:00
Grishin, Roman
55
Krysztofik, Tomasz
100
 Loser= 33
  042 - -
Walk-Over
0
Shopik, Uladzislau
0
 Loser= 33
  043 - -
Walk-Over
0
Zhelev, Nikolay
0
 Loser= 33
  044 - 22.07 - 13:00
Perov, Semen
100
Stankiewicz, Adam
50
 Loser= 33
  045 - 22.07 - 15:00
Langstroem, Karo
100
Terzic, Faruk
42
 Loser= 33
  046 - 22.07 - 15:00
Butschek, Manuel
100
Gulik, Michael
68
 Loser= 33
  047 - -
Walk-Over
0
Soltys, Michal
0
 Loser= 33
  048 - 22.07 - 15:00
Sogular, Enis
62
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
100
 Loser= 33
  001 - 22.07 - 09:00
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
100
Virtaranta, Jere
96
 Loser: 033-A
  002 - -
Soltys, Michal
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: 034-A
  003 - 22.07 - 09:00
Gronsten, Ragnar
100
Alnar, Mustafa
88
 Loser: 035-A
  004 - 22.07 - 09:00
Divlev, Filip
90
Terzic, Faruk
100
 Loser: 036-A
  005 - 22.07 - 09:00
Viitanen, William
36
Stankiewicz, Adam
100
 Loser: 037-A
  006 - -
Zhelev, Nikolay
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: 038-A
  007 - -
Walk-Over
0
Shopik, Uladzislau
0
 Loser: 039-A
  008 - 22.07 - 09:00
Trtovac, Haris
6
Pongers, Quinten
100
 Loser: 040-A
  009 - 22.07 - 09:00
Cidam, Dogukan
100
Grishin, Roman
87
 Loser: 041-A
  010 - -
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: 042-A
  011 - -
Walk-Over
0
Portmann, Noah
0
 Loser: 043-A
  012 - 22.07 - 09:00
Kaliaiev, Daniil
100
Perov, Semen
56
 Loser: 044-A
  013 - 22.07 - 09:00
Langstroem, Karo
78
Vilches, Paul
100
 Loser: 045-A
  014 - 22.07 - 09:00
Todorov, Daniel
100
Butschek, Manuel
58
 Loser: 046-A
  015 - -
Walk-Over
0
Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning
0
 Loser: 047-A
  016 - 22.07 - 09:00
Sogular, Enis
34
Suoraniemi, Aatu
100
 Loser: 048-A
  017 - 22.07 - 11:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
100
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
39
 Loser: 048-B
  018 - 22.07 - 11:00
Soltys, Michal
71
Dohr, Niclas
100
 Loser: 047-B
  019 - 22.07 - 11:00
Gulik, Michael
51
Gronsten, Ragnar
100
 Loser: 046-B
  020 - 22.07 - 11:00
Terzic, Faruk
98
Lentz, Christoffer
100
 Loser: 045-B
  021 - 22.07 - 11:00
Strom, Micke
100
Stankiewicz, Adam
50
 Loser: 044-B
  022 - 22.07 - 11:00
Zhelev, Nikolay
63
Shkudov, Dmitrii
100
 Loser: 043-B
  023 - 22.07 - 11:00
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
100
Shopik, Uladzislau
47
 Loser: 042-B
  024 - 22.07 - 11:00
Pongers, Quinten
100
Krysztofik, Tomasz
88
 Loser: 041-B
  025 - 22.07 - 11:00
Thyde, Jeppe
100
Cidam, Dogukan
95
 Loser: 040-B
  026 - 22.07 - 11:00
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
94
Spicha, Kamil
100
 Loser: 039-B
  027 - 22.07 - 11:00
Petljak, Tin
100
Portmann, Noah
45
 Loser: 038-B
  028 - 22.07 - 11:00
Kaliaiev, Daniil
100
Souto, Jonas
54
 Loser: 037-B
  029 - 22.07 - 11:00
Galic, Ivan
100
Vilches, Paul
48
 Loser: 036-B
  030 - 22.07 - 11:00
Todorov, Daniel
100
Anelli, Francesco
51
 Loser: 035-B
  031 - 22.07 - 11:00
Froehlich, Christian
100
Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning
22
 Loser: 034-B
  032 - 22.07 - 13:00
Suoraniemi, Aatu
100
Bruennemann, Marcel
54
 Loser: 033-B
 
 
  049 - 22.07 - 15:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
100
Dohr, Niclas
86
 Loser: 068-B
 
 
 
 
  050 - 22.07 - 15:00
Gronsten, Ragnar
54
Lentz, Christoffer
100
 Loser: 067-B
 
 
 
 
  051 - 22.07 - 15:00
Strom, Micke
25
Shkudov, Dmitrii
100
 Loser: 066-B
 
 
 
 
  052 - 22.07 - 15:00
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
100
Pongers, Quinten
12
 Loser: 065-B
 
 
 
 
  053 - 22.07 - 15:00
Thyde, Jeppe
100
Spicha, Kamil
61
 Loser: 072-B
 
 
 
 
  054 - 22.07 - 15:00
Petljak, Tin
100
Kaliaiev, Daniil
66
 Loser: 071-B
 
 
 
 
  055 - 22.07 - 15:00
Galic, Ivan
80
Todorov, Daniel
100
 Loser: 070-B
 
 
 
 
  056 - 22.07 - 15:00
Froehlich, Christian
100
Suoraniemi, Aatu
6
 Loser: 069-B
 
 
 
 
  073 - 22.07 - 21:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
59
Galic, Ivan
100
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  074 - 22.07 - 21:00
Lentz, Christoffer
100
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
57
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  075 - 22.07 - 21:00
Shkudov, Dmitrii
52
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
100
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  076 - 22.07 - 21:00
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
21
Souto, Jonas
100
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  077 - 22.07 - 21:00
Thyde, Jeppe
80
Kaliaiev, Daniil
100
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  078 - 22.07 - 21:00
Petljak, Tin
12
Suoraniemi, Aatu
100
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  079 - 22.07 - 21:00
Todorov, Daniel
100
Virtaranta, Jere
40
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  080 - 22.07 - 21:00
Froehlich, Christian
100
Alnar, Mustafa
38
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  081 - 23.07 - 09:00
Galic, Ivan
18
Lentz, Christoffer
100
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  082 - 23.07 - 09:00
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
18
Souto, Jonas
100
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  083 - 23.07 - 09:00
Kaliaiev, Daniil
100
Suoraniemi, Aatu
96
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  084 - 23.07 - 09:00
Todorov, Daniel
31
Froehlich, Christian
100
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  085 - 23.07 - 11:00
Lentz, Christoffer
35
Souto, Jonas
100
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  086 - 23.07 - 11:00
Kaliaiev, Daniil
21
Froehlich, Christian
100
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  087 - 23.07 - 13:00
Souto, Jonas
65
Froehlich, Christian
100
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final