Juniors 10-Ball EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Juniors 10-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
 
 
  065 - 24.07 - 10:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  066 - 24.07 - 10:30
Froehlich, Christian
7
Butschek, Manuel
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  067 - 24.07 - 10:30
Petljak, Tin
7
Zhelev, Nikolay
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  068 - 24.07 - 10:30
Pongers, Quinten
7
Stankiewicz, Adam
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  069 - 24.07 - 10:30
Strom, Micke
7
Dohr, Niclas
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  070 - 24.07 - 10:30
Langstroem, Karo
5
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  071 - 24.07 - 10:30
Terzic, Faruk
4
Virtaranta, Jere
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  072 - 24.07 - 10:30
Thyde, Jeppe
7
Galic, Ivan
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  057 - 24.07 - 09:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  058 - 24.07 - 09:00
Trtovac, Haris
1
Froehlich, Christian
7
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  059 - 24.07 - 09:00
Vilches, Paul
5
Petljak, Tin
7
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  060 - 24.07 - 09:00
Perov, Semen
3
Pongers, Quinten
7
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  061 - 24.07 - 09:00
Sogular, Enis
3
Strom, Micke
7
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  062 - 24.07 - 09:00
Langstroem, Karo
7
Gulik, Michael
3
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  063 - 24.07 - 09:00
Kaliaiev, Daniil
5
Terzic, Faruk
7
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  064 - 24.07 - 09:00
Soltys, Michal
6
Thyde, Jeppe
7
 Loser= 25
 
 
  033 - 23.07 - 19:30
Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning
2
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
 Loser= 33
  034 - -
Walk-Over
0
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
0
 Loser= 33
  035 - 23.07 - 19:30
Trtovac, Haris
7
Viitanen, William
6
 Loser= 33
  036 - 23.07 - 19:30
Froehlich, Christian
7
Cidam, Dogukan
1
 Loser= 33
  037 - 23.07 - 19:30
Vilches, Paul
7
Todorov, Daniel
5
 Loser= 33
  038 - 23.07 - 19:30
Petljak, Tin
7
Portmann, Noah
3
 Loser= 33
  039 - 23.07 - 19:30
Perov, Semen
7
Ozbay, Mehmet
5
 Loser= 33
  040 - 23.07 - 19:30
Spicha, Kamil
5
Pongers, Quinten
7
 Loser= 33
  041 - 23.07 - 19:30
Anelli, Francesco
3
Sogular, Enis
7
 Loser= 33
  042 - -
Walk-Over
0
Strom, Micke
0
 Loser= 33
  043 - 23.07 - 19:30
Mota, Ricardo
2
Langstroem, Karo
7
 Loser= 33
  044 - 23.07 - 19:30
Boztuna, Salih
4
Gulik, Michael
7
 Loser= 33
  045 - 23.07 - 19:30
Grishin, Roman
5
Kaliaiev, Daniil
7
 Loser= 33
  046 - 23.07 - 19:30
Terzic, Faruk
7
Divlev, Filip
1
 Loser= 33
  047 - -
Walk-Over
0
Soltys, Michal
0
 Loser= 33
  048 - 23.07 - 19:30
Thyde, Jeppe
7
Gronsten, Ragnar
3
 Loser= 33
  001 - 23.07 - 15:00
Gronsten, Ragnar
7
Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning
1
 Loser: 033-A
  002 - -
Soltys, Michal
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: 034-A
  003 - 23.07 - 15:00
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
7
Trtovac, Haris
3
 Loser: 035-A
  004 - 23.07 - 15:00
Froehlich, Christian
4
Zhelev, Nikolay
7
 Loser: 036-A
  005 - 23.07 - 15:00
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
Vilches, Paul
2
 Loser: 037-A
  006 - 23.07 - 15:00
Petljak, Tin
2
Langstroem, Karo
7
 Loser: 038-A
  007 - 23.07 - 15:00
Strom, Micke
7
Perov, Semen
2
 Loser: 039-A
  008 - 23.07 - 15:00
Spicha, Kamil
5
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
7
 Loser: 040-A
  009 - 23.07 - 15:00
Anelli, Francesco
2
Pongers, Quinten
7
 Loser: 041-A
  010 - -
Ozbay, Mehmet
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: 042-A
  011 - 23.07 - 15:00
Lentz, Christoffer
7
Mota, Ricardo
0
 Loser: 043-A
  012 - 23.07 - 15:00
Todorov, Daniel
7
Boztuna, Salih
2
 Loser: 044-A
  013 - 23.07 - 15:00
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
Grishin, Roman
4
 Loser: 045-A
  014 - 23.07 - 15:00
Terzic, Faruk
3
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser: 046-A
  015 - -
Walk-Over
0
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
0
 Loser: 047-A
  016 - 23.07 - 15:00
Shkudov, Dmitrii
7
Thyde, Jeppe
5
 Loser: 048-A
  017 - 23.07 - 16:30
Alnar, Mustafa
7
Gronsten, Ragnar
1
 Loser: 048-B
  018 - 23.07 - 16:30
Soltys, Michal
1
Stankiewicz, Adam
7
 Loser: 047-B
  019 - 23.07 - 16:30
Divlev, Filip
5
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
7
 Loser: 046-B
  020 - 23.07 - 16:30
Zhelev, Nikolay
7
Kaliaiev, Daniil
5
 Loser: 045-B
  021 - 23.07 - 16:30
Gulik, Michael
4
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
 Loser: 044-B
  022 - 23.07 - 16:30
Langstroem, Karo
6
Butschek, Manuel
7
 Loser: 043-B
  023 - 23.07 - 16:30
Suoraniemi, Aatu
7
Strom, Micke
1
 Loser: 042-B
  024 - 23.07 - 16:30
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
7
Sogular, Enis
6
 Loser: 041-B
  025 - 23.07 - 18:00
Galic, Ivan
7
Pongers, Quinten
6
 Loser: 040-B
  026 - 23.07 - 18:00
Ozbay, Mehmet
1
Bruennemann, Marcel
7
 Loser: 039-B
  027 - 23.07 - 18:00
Portmann, Noah
1
Lentz, Christoffer
7
 Loser: 038-B
  028 - 23.07 - 18:00
Todorov, Daniel
3
Virtaranta, Jere
7
 Loser: 037-B
  029 - 23.07 - 18:00
Cidam, Dogukan
4
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
 Loser: 036-B
  030 - 23.07 - 18:00
Souto, Jonas
7
Viitanen, William
1
 Loser: 035-B
  031 - 23.07 - 18:00
Dohr, Niclas
7
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
3
 Loser: 034-B
  032 - 23.07 - 18:00
Shkudov, Dmitrii
7
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
6
 Loser: 033-B
 
 
  049 - 24.07 - 09:00
Alnar, Mustafa
7
Stankiewicz, Adam
3
 Loser: 068-B
 
 
 
 
  050 - 24.07 - 09:00
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
7
Zhelev, Nikolay
4
 Loser: 067-B
 
 
 
 
  051 - 24.07 - 09:00
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
Butschek, Manuel
4
 Loser: 066-B
 
 
 
 
  052 - 24.07 - 09:00
Suoraniemi, Aatu
7
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
6
 Loser: 065-B
 
 
 
 
  053 - 24.07 - 09:00
Galic, Ivan
4
Bruennemann, Marcel
7
 Loser: 072-B
 
 
 
 
  054 - 24.07 - 09:00
Lentz, Christoffer
7
Virtaranta, Jere
3
 Loser: 071-B
 
 
 
 
  055 - 24.07 - 09:00
Krysztofik, Tomasz
4
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser: 070-B
 
 
 
 
  056 - 24.07 - 09:00
Dohr, Niclas
6
Shkudov, Dmitrii
7
 Loser: 069-B
 
 
 
 
  073 - 25.07 - 15:00
Alnar, Mustafa
0
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  074 - 25.07 - 15:00
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
7
Virtaranta, Jere
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  075 - 25.07 - 15:00
Shopik, Uladzislau
6
Thyde, Jeppe
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  076 - 25.07 - 15:00
Suoraniemi, Aatu
4
Petljak, Tin
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  077 - 25.07 - 15:00
Bruennemann, Marcel
6
Strom, Micke
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  078 - 25.07 - 15:00
Lentz, Christoffer
7
Pongers, Quinten
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  079 - 25.07 - 15:00
Souto, Jonas
7
Froehlich, Christian
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  080 - 25.07 - 15:00
Shkudov, Dmitrii
6
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  081 - 25.07 - 16:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  082 - 25.07 - 16:30
Thyde, Jeppe
6
Petljak, Tin
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  083 - 25.07 - 16:30
Strom, Micke
1
Lentz, Christoffer
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  084 - 25.07 - 16:30
Souto, Jonas
7
Krysztofik, Tomasz
1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  085 - 25.07 - 18:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Petljak, Tin
0
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  086 - 25.07 - 18:00
Lentz, Christoffer
3
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  087 - 25.07 - 19:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Souto, Jonas
3
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final