Girls 9-Ball EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Girls 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-049 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Heine, Vivien GER 6
Pijpers, Lynn NED 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-050 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 0
Nguyen, My SWE 6
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-051 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Switala, Bogna POL 3
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 6
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-052 - 28.07.2019, 15:30
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 5
Primus, Lena AUT 6
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-045 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Volery, Shirin SUI 4
Heine, Vivien GER 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-046 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 6
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 1
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-047 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Switala, Bogna POL 6
Rademakers, Megan NED 3
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-048 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 6
Kaliaieva, Maryna UKR 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-033 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Volery, Shirin SUI 6
Vinokurova, Polina UKR 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-034 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Polczynska, Weronika POL 5
Heine, Vivien GER 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-035 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 4
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-036 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 0
Riegler, Anna AUT 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-037 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Switala, Bogna POL 6
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-038 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Gabriel, Natalia GER 5
Rademakers, Megan NED 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-039 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 6
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-040 - 28.07.2019, 12:00
Kaliaieva, Maryna UKR 6
Boehmer, Chiara GER 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Volery, Shirin SUI 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-026 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Schuurman, Jolien NED 3
Polczynska, Weronika POL 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-027 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Yazganankan, Sevimsu TNC 2
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-028 - ,
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-029 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Switala, Bogna POL 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-030 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Gabriel, Natalia GER 6
Verharen, Tara NED 2
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-031 - 28.07.2019, 10:30
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 3
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-032 - ,
Kaliaieva, Maryna UKR 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
  G9-001 - ,
Nguyen, My
SWE
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G9-025
  G9-002 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Volery, Shirin
SUI
0
Boehmer, Chiara
GER
6
 Loser: G9-025
  G9-003 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Schuurman, Jolien
NED
1
Torvund, Nina
NOR
6
 Loser: G9-026
  G9-004 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Polczynska, Weronika
POL
2
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
6
 Loser: G9-026
  G9-005 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Murha, Milena
BLR
6
Yazganankan, Sevimsu
TNC
2
 Loser: G9-027
  G9-006 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Rademakers, Megan
NED
6
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
5
 Loser: G9-027
  G9-007 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Flage, Astrid-Eiken
NOR
2
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
6
 Loser: G9-028
  G9-008 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
0
 Loser: G9-028
  G9-009 - ,
Riegler, Anna
AUT
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G9-029
  G9-010 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Switala, Bogna
POL
5
Pozdeeva, Iuliia
RUS
6
 Loser: G9-029
  G9-011 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Gabriel, Natalia
GER
0
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
6
 Loser: G9-030
  G9-012 - 27.07.2019, 09:00
Primus, Lena
AUT
6
Verharen, Tara
NED
2
 Loser: G9-030
  G9-013 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Heine, Vivien
GER
6
Kapeller, Sarah
AUT
4
 Loser: G9-031
  G9-014 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
6
Karnei, Aliaksandra
BLR
4
 Loser: G9-031
  G9-015 - 27.07.2019, 10:30
Kaliaieva, Maryna
UKR
2
Vinokurova, Polina
UKR
6
 Loser: G9-032
  G9-016 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
0
 Loser: G9-032
 
 
  G9-017 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Nguyen, My
SWE
6
Boehmer, Chiara
GER
1
 Loser: G9-040
 
 
 
 
  G9-018 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Torvund, Nina
NOR
6
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
3
 Loser: G9-039
 
 
 
 
  G9-019 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Murha, Milena
BLR
6
Rademakers, Megan
NED
3
 Loser: G9-038
 
 
 
 
  G9-020 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
3
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
6
 Loser: G9-037
 
 
 
 
  G9-021 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Riegler, Anna
AUT
4
Pozdeeva, Iuliia
RUS
6
 Loser: G9-036
 
 
 
 
  G9-022 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
4
Primus, Lena
AUT
6
 Loser: G9-035
 
 
 
 
  G9-023 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Heine, Vivien
GER
0
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
6
 Loser: G9-034
 
 
 
 
  G9-024 - 28.07.2019, 09:00
Vinokurova, Polina
UKR
4
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
6
 Loser: G9-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-041 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Nguyen, My SWE 3
Torvund, Nina NOR 6
 Loser: G9-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-042 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Murha, Milena BLR 6
Pijpers, Lynn NED 5
 Loser: G9-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-043 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Pozdeeva, Iuliia RUS 6
Primus, Lena AUT 1
 Loser: G9-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-044 - 28.07.2019, 13:30
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6
 Loser: G9-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-053 - 29.07.2019, 09:00
Torvund, Nina NOR 6
Heine, Vivien GER 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-054 - 29.07.2019, 09:00
Murha, Milena BLR 6
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-055 - 29.07.2019, 09:00
Pozdeeva, Iuliia RUS 1
Nguyen, My SWE 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-056 - 29.07.2019, 09:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6
Primus, Lena AUT 0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G9-057 - 29.07.2019, 10:30
Torvund, Nina NOR 6
Murha, Milena BLR 4
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G9-058 - 29.07.2019, 10:30
Nguyen, My SWE 6
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 4
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  G9-059 - 29.07.2019, 12:00
Torvund, Nina NOR 2
Nguyen, My SWE 6
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final