Girls 8-Ball EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Girls 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G8-049 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Verharen, Tara NED 5
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 3
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G8-050 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Murha, Milena BLR 5
Switala, Bogna POL 2
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G8-051 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 3
Vinokurova, Polina UKR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G8-052 - 27.07.2019, 14:00
Nguyen, My SWE 5
Heine, Vivien GER 3
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-045 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Pijpers, Lynn NED 4
Verharen, Tara NED 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-046 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Murha, Milena BLR 5
Pozdeeva, Iuliia RUS 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-047 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 5
Riegler, Anna AUT 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-048 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 2
Nguyen, My SWE 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-033 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Boehmer, Chiara GER 1
Pijpers, Lynn NED 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-034 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Schuurman, Jolien NED 1
Verharen, Tara NED 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-035 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 2
Murha, Milena BLR 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-036 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Pozdeeva, Iuliia RUS 5
Gabriel, Natalia GER 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-037 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 5
Yazganankan, Sevimsu TNC 1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-038 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Riegler, Anna AUT 5
Torvund, Nina NOR 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-039 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Polczynska, Weronika POL 2
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-040 - 26.07.2019, 14:15
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 0
Nguyen, My SWE 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Boehmer, Chiara GER 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-026 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Rademakers, Megan NED 4
Schuurman, Jolien NED 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-027 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 5
Volery, Shirin SUI 2
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-028 - ,
Pozdeeva, Iuliia RUS 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-029 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-030 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Riegler, Anna AUT 5
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 3
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-031 - 26.07.2019, 10:45
Primus, Lena AUT 3
Polczynska, Weronika POL 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-032 - ,
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
  G8-001 - ,
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G8-025
  G8-002 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Nguyen, My
SWE
5
Boehmer, Chiara
GER
4
 Loser: G8-025
  G8-003 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Rademakers, Megan
NED
3
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
5
 Loser: G8-026
  G8-004 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Switala, Bogna
POL
5
Schuurman, Jolien
NED
0
 Loser: G8-026
  G8-005 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Flage, Astrid-Eiken
NOR
2
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
5
 Loser: G8-027
  G8-006 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Volery, Shirin
SUI
2
Torvund, Nina
NOR
5
 Loser: G8-027
  G8-007 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Pozdeeva, Iuliia
RUS
4
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
5
 Loser: G8-028
  G8-008 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Yazganankan, Sevimsu
TNC
0
 Loser: G8-028
  G8-009 - ,
Kaliaieva, Maryna
UKR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G8-029
  G8-010 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Gabriel, Natalia
GER
5
Kapeller, Sarah
AUT
3
 Loser: G8-029
  G8-011 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Heine, Vivien
GER
5
Riegler, Anna
AUT
4
 Loser: G8-030
  G8-012 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Karnei, Aliaksandra
BLR
1
Murha, Milena
BLR
5
 Loser: G8-030
  G8-013 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Primus, Lena
AUT
1
Vinokurova, Polina
UKR
5
 Loser: G8-031
  G8-014 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Polczynska, Weronika
POL
0
Verharen, Tara
NED
5
 Loser: G8-031
  G8-015 - 25.07.2019, 12:30
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
5
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
1
 Loser: G8-032
  G8-016 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
0
 Loser: G8-032
 
 
  G8-017 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
5
Nguyen, My
SWE
1
 Loser: G8-040
 
 
 
 
  G8-018 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
1
Switala, Bogna
POL
5
 Loser: G8-039
 
 
 
 
  G8-019 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
5
Torvund, Nina
NOR
4
 Loser: G8-038
 
 
 
 
  G8-020 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
5
Yazganankan, Sevimsu
TNC
0
 Loser: G8-037
 
 
 
 
  G8-021 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Kaliaieva, Maryna
UKR
5
Gabriel, Natalia
GER
2
 Loser: G8-036
 
 
 
 
  G8-022 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Heine, Vivien
GER
5
Murha, Milena
BLR
4
 Loser: G8-035
 
 
 
 
  G8-023 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Vinokurova, Polina
UKR
5
Verharen, Tara
NED
3
 Loser: G8-034
 
 
 
 
  G8-024 - 26.07.2019, 09:00
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
5
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
2
 Loser: G8-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-041 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
Switala, Bogna POL 3
 Loser: G8-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-042 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 2
 Loser: G8-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-043 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Kaliaieva, Maryna UKR 5
Heine, Vivien GER 2
 Loser: G8-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-044 - 26.07.2019, 16:00
Vinokurova, Polina UKR 1
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
 Loser: G8-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-053 - 27.07.2019, 15:45
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 4
Verharen, Tara NED 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-054 - 27.07.2019, 15:45
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
Vinokurova, Polina UKR 0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-055 - 27.07.2019, 15:45
Kaliaieva, Maryna UKR 3
Murha, Milena BLR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-056 - 27.07.2019, 15:45
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
Nguyen, My SWE 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G8-057 - 27.07.2019, 17:30
Verharen, Tara NED 3
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G8-058 - 27.07.2019, 17:30
Murha, Milena BLR 3
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  G8-059 - 27.07.2019, 19:15
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
Sarac, Bojana SRB 4
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final