Girls 10-Ball EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands Girls 10-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G10-049 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Polczynska, Weronika POL 2
Gabriel, Natalia GER 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G10-050 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 1
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G10-051 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
Volery, Shirin SUI 4
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G10-052 - 25.07.2019, 15:00
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 3
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-045 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 0
Polczynska, Weronika POL 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-046 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
Pozdeeva, Iluiia RUS 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-047 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 1
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-048 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Verharen, Tara NED 0
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-033 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 1
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-034 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Polczynska, Weronika POL 5
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-035 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
Boehmer, Chiara GER 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-036 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Pozdeeva, Iluiia RUS 5
Heine, Vivien GER 1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-037 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 5
Switala, Bogna POL 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-038 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Primus, Lena AUT 1
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-039 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Verharen, Tara NED 5
Rademakers, Megan NED 2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-040 - 23.07.2019, 19:30
Schuurman, Jolien NED 3
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-026 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Riegler, Anna AUT 4
Polczynska, Weronika POL 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-027 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Pijpers, Lynn NED 4
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-028 - ,
Pozdeeva, Iluiia RUS 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-029 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-030 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Kaliaieva, Maryna UKR 4
Primus, Lena AUT 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-031 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Yazganankan, Sevimsu TNC 3
Verharen, Tara NED 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-032 - ,
Schuurman, Jolien NED 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
  G10-001 - ,
Torvund, Nina
NOR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G10-025
  G10-002 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
4
Vinokurova, Polina
UKR
5
 Loser: G10-025
  G10-003 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Riegler, Anna
AUT
4
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
5
 Loser: G10-026
  G10-004 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Rademakers, Megan
NED
5
Polczynska, Weronika
POL
4
 Loser: G10-026
  G10-005 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
4
Gabriel, Natalia
GER
5
 Loser: G10-027
  G10-006 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
4
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
5
 Loser: G10-027
  G10-007 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Murha, Milena
BLR
5
Pozdeeva, Iluiia
RUS
4
 Loser: G10-028
  G10-008 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Switala, Bogna
POL
0
 Loser: G10-028
  G10-009 - ,
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G10-029
  G10-010 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Kapeller, Sarah
AUT
4
Heine, Vivien
GER
5
 Loser: G10-029
  G10-011 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Karnei, Aliaksandra
BLR
5
Kaliaieva, Maryna
UKR
4
 Loser: G10-030
  G10-012 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Primus, Lena
AUT
4
Boehmer, Chiara
GER
5
 Loser: G10-030
  G10-013 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Yazganankan, Sevimsu
TNC
2
Flage, Astrid-Eiken
NOR
5
 Loser: G10-031
  G10-014 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Nguyen, My
SWE
5
Verharen, Tara
NED
2
 Loser: G10-031
  G10-015 - 23.07.2019, 09:00
Schuurman, Jolien
NED
3
Volery, Shirin
SUI
5
 Loser: G10-032
  G10-016 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
0
 Loser: G10-032
 
 
  G10-017 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Torvund, Nina
NOR
1
Vinokurova, Polina
UKR
5
 Loser: G10-040
 
 
 
 
  G10-018 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
5
Rademakers, Megan
NED
4
 Loser: G10-039
 
 
 
 
  G10-019 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Gabriel, Natalia
GER
5
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
3
 Loser: G10-038
 
 
 
 
  G10-020 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Murha, Milena
BLR
5
Switala, Bogna
POL
3
 Loser: G10-037
 
 
 
 
  G10-021 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
5
Heine, Vivien
GER
2
 Loser: G10-036
 
 
 
 
  G10-022 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Karnei, Aliaksandra
BLR
5
Boehmer, Chiara
GER
4
 Loser: G10-035
 
 
 
 
  G10-023 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Flage, Astrid-Eiken
NOR
2
Nguyen, My
SWE
5
 Loser: G10-034
 
 
 
 
  G10-024 - 23.07.2019, 11:00
Volery, Shirin
SUI
5
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
2
 Loser: G10-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-041 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Vinokurova, Polina UKR 5
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 4
 Loser: G10-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-042 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Gabriel, Natalia GER 1
Murha, Milena BLR 5
 Loser: G10-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-043 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 2
 Loser: G10-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-044 - 24.07.2019, 12:00
Nguyen, My SWE 5
Volery, Shirin SUI 3
 Loser: G10-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-053 - 25.07.2019, 16:30
Vinokurova, Polina UKR 5
Gabriel, Natalia GER 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-054 - 25.07.2019, 16:30
Murha, Milena BLR 2
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-055 - 25.07.2019, 16:30
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
Sarac, Bojana SRB 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-056 - 25.07.2019, 16:30
Nguyen, My SWE 5
Torvund, Nina NOR 0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G10-057 - 25.07.2019, 18:00
Vinokurova, Polina UKR 4
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G10-058 - 25.07.2019, 18:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
Nguyen, My SWE 3
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  G10-059 - 25.07.2019, 19:30
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 1
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final