Girls 8-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Girls 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G8-049 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Switala, Bogna POL 2
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G8-050 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Keller, Cindy SUI 0
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G8-051 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Primus, Lena AUT 1
Nguyen, My SWE 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G8-052 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 3
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-045 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Torvund, Nina NOR 4
Switala, Bogna POL 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-046 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Keller, Cindy SUI 5
Sarac, Bojana SRB 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-047 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 3
Primus, Lena AUT 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-048 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 5
Murha, Milena BLR 0
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-033 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 1
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-034 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Hahn, Lara LUX 0
Switala, Bogna POL 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-035 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Keller, Cindy SUI 5
Rademakers, Megan NED 4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-036 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Krejcova, Sandra CZE 1
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-037 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-038 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Gol, Dilara TUR 0
Primus, Lena AUT 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-039 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 5
Gunduz, Natalia GER 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-040 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Pijpers, Lynn NED 3
Murha, Milena BLR 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G8-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-026 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Hahn, Lara LUX 5
Ay, Zeynep-Beyza TUR 4
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-027 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Verharen, Tara NED 1
Keller, Cindy SUI 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-028 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Riegler, Anna AUT 0
Krejcova, Sandra CZE 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-029 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Hartikainen, Laura FIN 2
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-030 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Gol, Dilara TUR 5
Volery, Shirin SUI 4
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-031 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 3
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G8-032 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 1
Pijpers, Lynn NED 5
 Loser= 25
 
 
  G8-001 - ,
Siranchuk, Darya
UKR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G8-025
  G8-002 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Kapeller, Sarah
AUT
0
Murha, Milena
BLR
5
 Loser: G8-025
  G8-003 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Hahn, Lara
LUX
0
Gunduz, Natalia
GER
5
 Loser: G8-026
  G8-004 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
5
Ay, Zeynep-Beyza
TUR
0
 Loser: G8-026
  G8-005 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Chernik, Palina
BLR
5
Verharen, Tara
NED
4
 Loser: G8-027
  G8-006 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Keller, Cindy
SUI
4
Primus, Lena
AUT
5
 Loser: G8-027
  G8-007 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Neuhausen, Maximiliana
GER
5
Riegler, Anna
AUT
2
 Loser: G8-028
  G8-008 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Krejcova, Sandra
CZE
3
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
5
 Loser: G8-028
  G8-009 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
5
Hartikainen, Laura
FIN
4
 Loser: G8-029
  G8-010 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Gurova, Viktoriia
RUS
4
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
5
 Loser: G8-029
  G8-011 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Gol, Dilara
TUR
4
Rademakers, Megan
NED
5
 Loser: G8-030
  G8-012 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Volery, Shirin
SUI
1
Brummer, Alina
GER
5
 Loser: G8-030
  G8-013 - 24.07.2018, 10:00
Switala, Bogna
POL
5
Karnei, Aliaksandra
BLR
1
 Loser: G8-031
  G8-014 - 24.07.2018, 11:45
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
5
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
1
 Loser: G8-031
  G8-015 - 24.07.2018, 11:45
Nguyen, My
SWE
5
Flage, Astrid-Eiken
NOR
0
 Loser: G8-032
  G8-016 - 24.07.2018, 11:45
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
4
Torvund, Nina
NOR
5
 Loser: G8-032
 
 
  G8-017 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Siranchuk, Darya
UKR
5
Murha, Milena
BLR
1
 Loser: G8-040
 
 
 
 
  G8-018 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Gunduz, Natalia
GER
4
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
5
 Loser: G8-039
 
 
 
 
  G8-019 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Chernik, Palina
BLR
5
Primus, Lena
AUT
1
 Loser: G8-038
 
 
 
 
  G8-020 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Neuhausen, Maximiliana
GER
5
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
4
 Loser: G8-037
 
 
 
 
  G8-021 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
5
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
4
 Loser: G8-036
 
 
 
 
  G8-022 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Rademakers, Megan
NED
3
Brummer, Alina
GER
5
 Loser: G8-035
 
 
 
 
  G8-023 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Switala, Bogna
POL
3
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
5
 Loser: G8-034
 
 
 
 
  G8-024 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Nguyen, My
SWE
5
Torvund, Nina
NOR
2
 Loser: G8-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-041 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 4
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
 Loser: G8-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-042 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Chernik, Palina BLR 5
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 0
 Loser: G8-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-043 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 4
Brummer, Alina GER 5
 Loser: G8-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-044 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
Nguyen, My SWE 3
 Loser: G8-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-053 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 0
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-054 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Chernik, Palina BLR 5
Nguyen, My SWE 1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-055 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Brummer, Alina GER 2
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G8-056 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G8-057 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 2
Chernik, Palina BLR 5
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G8-058 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 4
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  G8-059 - 26.07.2018, 18:00
Chernik, Palina BLR 1
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final