U23 - Youth 9-Ball EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy U23 - Youth 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
 
 
  Y9-033 - 07.05.2019, 10:00
van Lierop, Jan NED 9
Resch, Daniel AUT 4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  Y9-034 - 07.05.2019, 10:00
Menn, Luca GER 7
Degirmenci, Samet TUR 9
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  Y9-035 - 07.05.2019, 10:00
Oksala, Jouka FIN 3
Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 9
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  Y9-036 - 07.05.2019, 10:00
Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9
Colombini, Fausto ITA 2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  Y9-029 - 06.05.2019, 16:45
Nechvile, Josef CZE 4
van Lierop, Jan NED 9
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  Y9-030 - 06.05.2019, 16:45
Alacam, Bilge TNC 2
Menn, Luca GER 9
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  Y9-031 - 06.05.2019, 16:45
Burcu, Aykin TNC 2
Oksala, Jouka FIN 9
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  Y9-032 - 06.05.2019, 16:45
Schmitt, Johannes GER 3
Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9
 Loser= 13
 
 
  Y9-017 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 4
Nechvile, Josef CZE 9
 Loser= 17
  Y9-018 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
van Lierop, Jan NED 9
Lang, Daniel SVK 1
 Loser= 17
  Y9-019 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Sinokop, Anton UKR 5
Alacam, Bilge TNC 9
 Loser= 17
  Y9-020 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Ronkonen, Miio FIN 3
Menn, Luca GER 9
 Loser= 17
  Y9-021 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Baybora, Kaan TNC 8
Burcu, Aykin TNC 9
 Loser= 17
  Y9-022 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Oksala, Jouka FIN 9
Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 7
 Loser= 17
  Y9-023 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Carta, Giorgio ITA 5
Schmitt, Johannes GER 9
 Loser= 17
  Y9-024 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Haegmans, Joey NED 3
Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9
 Loser= 17
  Y9-001 - 04.05.2019, 09:00
Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 4
Degirmenci, Samet TUR 9
 Loser: Y9-017
  Y9-002 - 04.05.2019, 09:00
Labutis, Pijus LTU 9
van Lierop, Jan NED 7
 Loser: Y9-018
  Y9-003 - 04.05.2019, 09:00
Sinokop, Anton UKR 3
Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 9
 Loser: Y9-019
  Y9-004 - 04.05.2019, 09:00
Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9
Ronkonen, Miio FIN 1
 Loser: Y9-020
  Y9-005 - 04.05.2019, 09:00
Baybora, Kaan TNC 3
Menn, Luca GER 9
 Loser: Y9-021
  Y9-006 - 04.05.2019, 09:00
Oksala, Jouka FIN 3
Colombini, Fausto ITA 9
 Loser: Y9-022
  Y9-007 - 04.05.2019, 09:00
Carta, Giorgio ITA 3
Lang, Daniel SVK 9
 Loser: Y9-023
  Y9-008 - 04.05.2019, 09:00
Nechvile, Josef CZE 9
Haegmans, Joey NED 6
 Loser: Y9-024
  Y9-009 - 04.05.2019, 14:15
Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 8
Degirmenci, Samet TUR 9
 Loser: Y9-024
  Y9-010 - 04.05.2019, 14:15
Labutis, Pijus LTU 9
Schmitt, Johannes GER 4
 Loser: Y9-023
  Y9-011 - 04.05.2019, 14:15
Resch, Daniel AUT 9
Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 7
 Loser: Y9-022
  Y9-012 - 04.05.2019, 14:15
Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9
Burcu, Aykin TNC 4
 Loser: Y9-021
  Y9-013 - 04.05.2019, 14:15
Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9
Menn, Luca GER 8
 Loser: Y9-020
  Y9-014 - 04.05.2019, 14:15
Colombini, Fausto ITA 9
Alacam, Bilge TNC 4
 Loser: Y9-019
  Y9-015 - 04.05.2019, 14:15
Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 9
Lang, Daniel SVK 7
 Loser: Y9-018
  Y9-016 - 04.05.2019, 14:15
Nechvile, Josef CZE 3
Matikainen, Casper FIN 9
 Loser: Y9-017
 
 
  Y9-025 - 06.05.2019, 12:45
Degirmenci, Samet TUR 0
Labutis, Pijus LTU 9
 Loser: Y9-034
 
 
 
 
  Y9-026 - 06.05.2019, 12:45
Resch, Daniel AUT 8
Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9
 Loser: Y9-033
 
 
 
 
  Y9-027 - 06.05.2019, 12:45
Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9
Colombini, Fausto ITA 6
 Loser: Y9-036
 
 
 
 
  Y9-028 - 06.05.2019, 12:45
Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 2
Matikainen, Casper FIN 9
 Loser: Y9-035
 
 
 
 
  Y9-037 - 07.05.2019, 14:00
Labutis, Pijus LTU 9
van Lierop, Jan NED 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  Y9-038 - 07.05.2019, 14:00
Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9
Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  Y9-039 - 07.05.2019, 14:00
Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9
Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  Y9-040 - 07.05.2019, 14:00
Matikainen, Casper FIN 9
Degirmenci, Samet TUR 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y9-041 - 07.05.2019, 16:30
Labutis, Pijus LTU 9
Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 4
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y9-042 - 07.05.2019, 16:30
Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9
Matikainen, Casper FIN 8
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y9-043 - 07.05.2019, 19:30
Labutis, Pijus LTU 9
Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 7
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final