Wheelchair 9-Ball EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy Wheelchair 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
 
 
  WC9-033 - 06.05.2019, 16:45
Malanowski, Emil POL 5
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC9-034 - 06.05.2019, 16:45
Kimberley, Roy GBR 7
Macho, Peter SVK 3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC9-035 - 06.05.2019, 16:45
Himpe, David BEL 5
Larsson, Henrik SWE 7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC9-036 - 06.05.2019, 16:45
Gattinger, Manfred GER 3
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC9-029 - 06.05.2019, 12:45
Malanowski, Emil POL 7
Turks, Kaspars LAT 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC9-030 - 06.05.2019, 12:45
Savic, Danijel AUT 1
Kimberley, Roy GBR 7
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC9-031 - 06.05.2019, 12:45
Selinga, Peter SVK 3
Himpe, David BEL 7
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC9-032 - 06.05.2019, 12:45
Gattinger, Manfred GER 7
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
  WC9-017 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Malanowski, Emil POL 7
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 6
 Loser= 17
  WC9-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Turks, Kaspars LAT 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-019 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Savic, Danijel AUT 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-020 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Slacek, David SLO 4
Kimberley, Roy GBR 7
 Loser= 17
  WC9-021 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Selinga, Peter SVK 7
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4
 Loser= 17
  WC9-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Himpe, David BEL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-024 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 3
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 7
 Loser= 17
  WC9-001 - 04.05.2019, 10:45
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 7
Malanowski, Emil POL 1
 Loser: WC9-017
  WC9-002 - ,
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC9-018
  WC9-003 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Himpe, David BEL 0
 Loser: WC9-019
  WC9-004 - 04.05.2019, 10:45
Slacek, David SLO 3
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 7
 Loser: WC9-020
  WC9-005 - 04.05.2019, 10:45
Kimberley, Roy GBR 7
Selinga, Peter SVK 0
 Loser: WC9-021
  WC9-006 - ,
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC9-022
  WC9-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Larsson, Henrik SWE 0
 Loser: WC9-023
  WC9-008 - 04.05.2019, 10:45
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 5
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 7
 Loser: WC9-024
  WC9-009 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 3
 Loser: WC9-024
  WC9-010 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Gattinger, Manfred GER 1
Macho, Peter SVK 7
 Loser: WC9-023
  WC9-011 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 7
Himpe, David BEL 3
 Loser: WC9-022
  WC9-012 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4
Southern, Tony GBR 7
 Loser: WC9-021
  WC9-013 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 7
Kimberley, Roy GBR 3
 Loser: WC9-020
  WC9-014 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 7
Savic, Danijel AUT 2
 Loser: WC9-019
  WC9-015 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Turks, Kaspars LAT 3
Larsson, Henrik SWE 7
 Loser: WC9-018
  WC9-016 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 0
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7
 Loser: WC9-017
 
 
  WC9-025 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
Macho, Peter SVK 1
 Loser: WC9-034
 
 
 
 
  WC9-026 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 4
Southern, Tony GBR 7
 Loser: WC9-033
 
 
 
 
  WC9-027 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 7
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 4
 Loser: WC9-036
 
 
 
 
  WC9-028 - 05.05.2019, 12:30
Larsson, Henrik SWE 1
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7
 Loser: WC9-035
 
 
 
 
  WC9-037 - 07.05.2019, 14:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC9-038 - 07.05.2019, 14:00
Southern, Tony GBR 7
Larsson, Henrik SWE 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC9-039 - 07.05.2019, 14:00
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 7
Kimberley, Roy GBR 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC9-040 - 07.05.2019, 14:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC9-041 - 07.05.2019, 16:30
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
Southern, Tony GBR 1
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC9-042 - 07.05.2019, 16:30
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC9-043 - 07.05.2019, 19:30
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 1
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final