Wheelchair 8-Ball EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy Wheelchair 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
 
  WC8-033 - 03.05.2019, 10:45
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 1
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC8-034 - 03.05.2019, 10:45
Turks, Kaspars LAT 5
Himpe, David BEL 2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC8-035 - 03.05.2019, 10:45
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 3
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC8-036 - 03.05.2019, 10:45
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC8-029 - 02.05.2019, 14:15
Savic, Danijel AUT 3
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC8-030 - 02.05.2019, 14:15
Gattinger, Manfred GER 3
Turks, Kaspars LAT 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC8-031 - 02.05.2019, 14:15
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 2
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC8-032 - 02.05.2019, 14:15
Malanowski, Emil POL 1
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
  WC8-017 - 02.05.2019, 10:45
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 2
Savic, Danijel AUT 5
 Loser= 17
  WC8-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-019 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-020 - 02.05.2019, 10:45
Turks, Kaspars LAT 5
Macho, Peter SVK 4
 Loser= 17
  WC8-021 - 02.05.2019, 10:45
Slacek, David SLO 2
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 5
 Loser= 17
  WC8-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Malanowski, Emil POL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-024 - 02.05.2019, 10:45
Selinga, Peter SVK 0
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 17
  WC8-001 - 01.05.2019, 12:30
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 3
Himpe, David BEL 5
 Loser: WC8-017
  WC8-002 - ,
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC8-018
  WC8-003 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 0
 Loser: WC8-019
  WC8-004 - 01.05.2019, 12:30
Southern, Tony GBR 5
Turks, Kaspars LAT 1
 Loser: WC8-020
  WC8-005 - 01.05.2019, 12:30
Slacek, David SLO 2
Macho, Peter SVK 5
 Loser: WC8-021
  WC8-006 - ,
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC8-022
  WC8-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 0
 Loser: WC8-023
  WC8-008 - 01.05.2019, 12:30
Selinga, Peter SVK 4
Savic, Danijel AUT 5
 Loser: WC8-024
  WC8-009 - 01.05.2019, 16:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 0
Himpe, David BEL 5
 Loser: WC8-024
  WC8-010 - 01.05.2019, 16:00
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 5
Malanowski, Emil POL 0
 Loser: WC8-023
  WC8-011 - 01.05.2019, 16:00
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 5
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 3
 Loser: WC8-022
  WC8-012 - 01.05.2019, 16:00
Southern, Tony GBR 5
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 1
 Loser: WC8-021
  WC8-013 - 01.05.2019, 16:00
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
Macho, Peter SVK 0
 Loser: WC8-020
  WC8-014 - 01.05.2019, 16:00
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
Gattinger, Manfred GER 1
 Loser: WC8-019
  WC8-015 - 01.05.2019, 16:00
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 1
 Loser: WC8-018
  WC8-016 - 01.05.2019, 16:00
Savic, Danijel AUT 2
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser: WC8-017
 
 
  WC8-025 - 02.05.2019, 10:45
Himpe, David BEL 4
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 5
 Loser: WC8-034
 
 
 
 
  WC8-026 - 02.05.2019, 10:45
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 4
Southern, Tony GBR 5
 Loser: WC8-033
 
 
 
 
  WC8-027 - 02.05.2019, 10:45
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 1
 Loser: WC8-036
 
 
 
 
  WC8-028 - 02.05.2019, 10:45
Kimberley, Roy GBR 4
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser: WC8-035
 
 
 
 
  WC8-037 - 03.05.2019, 16:00
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 1
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC8-038 - 03.05.2019, 16:00
Southern, Tony GBR 5
Turks, Kaspars LAT 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC8-039 - 03.05.2019, 16:00
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 4
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC8-040 - 03.05.2019, 16:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-041 - 03.05.2019, 18:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Southern, Tony GBR 3
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-042 - 03.05.2019, 18:00
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
Larsson, Henrik SWE 1
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-043 - 03.05.2019, 20:30
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Kimberley, Roy GBR 2
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final