Wheelchair 9-Ball EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy Wheelchair 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
 
  WC10-033 - 30.04.2019, 15:30
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
Macho, Peter SVK 3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC10-034 - 30.04.2019, 15:30
Selinga, Peter SVK 2
Turks, Kaspars LAT 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC10-035 - 30.04.2019, 15:30
Himpe, David BEL 2
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC10-036 - 30.04.2019, 15:30
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 3
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC10-029 - 30.04.2019, 11:30
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 1
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC10-030 - 30.04.2019, 11:30
Savic, Danijel AUT 0
Selinga, Peter SVK 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC10-031 - 30.04.2019, 11:30
Slacek, David SLO 3
Himpe, David BEL 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC10-032 - 30.04.2019, 11:30
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 0
 Loser= 13
 
 
  WC10-017 - 29.04.2019, 17:45
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 1
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser= 17
  WC10-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-019 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Savic, Danijel AUT 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-020 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Selinga, Peter SVK 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-021 - 29.04.2019, 17:45
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 2
Slacek, David SLO 5
 Loser= 17
  WC10-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Himpe, David BEL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-024 - 29.04.2019, 17:45
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 4
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
 Loser= 17
  WC10-001 - 29.04.2019, 12:30
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 1
 Loser: WC10-017
  WC10-002 - ,
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC10-018
  WC10-003 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Himpe, David BEL 0
 Loser: WC10-019
  WC10-004 - ,
Slacek, David SLO 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC10-020
  WC10-005 - 29.04.2019, 12:30
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 3
Selinga, Peter SVK 5
 Loser: WC10-021
  WC10-006 - ,
Malanowski, Emil POL 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC10-022
  WC10-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 0
 Loser: WC10-023
  WC10-008 - 29.04.2019, 12:30
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 1
 Loser: WC10-024
  WC10-009 - 29.04.2019, 16:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 1
 Loser: WC10-024
  WC10-010 - 29.04.2019, 16:00
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
Turks, Kaspars LAT 0
 Loser: WC10-023
  WC10-011 - 29.04.2019, 16:00
Macho, Peter SVK 5
Himpe, David BEL 3
 Loser: WC10-022
  WC10-012 - 29.04.2019, 16:00
Slacek, David SLO 0
Southern, Tony GBR 5
 Loser: WC10-021
  WC10-013 - 29.04.2019, 16:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
Selinga, Peter SVK 1
 Loser: WC10-020
  WC10-014 - 29.04.2019, 16:00
Malanowski, Emil POL 5
Savic, Danijel AUT 1
 Loser: WC10-019
  WC10-015 - 29.04.2019, 16:00
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 0
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 5
 Loser: WC10-018
  WC10-016 - 29.04.2019, 16:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 3
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser: WC10-017
 
 
  WC10-025 - 30.04.2019, 11:30
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Turks, Kaspars LAT 1
 Loser: WC10-034
 
 
 
 
  WC10-026 - 30.04.2019, 11:30
Macho, Peter SVK 1
Southern, Tony GBR 5
 Loser: WC10-033
 
 
 
 
  WC10-027 - 30.04.2019, 11:30
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 2
Malanowski, Emil POL 5
 Loser: WC10-036
 
 
 
 
  WC10-028 - 30.04.2019, 11:30
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 5
Kimberley, Roy GBR 4
 Loser: WC10-035
 
 
 
 
  WC10-037 - 30.04.2019, 19:30
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Larsson, Henrik SWE 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC10-038 - 30.04.2019, 19:30
Southern, Tony GBR 6
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC10-039 - 30.04.2019, 19:30
Malanowski, Emil POL 5
Turks, Kaspars LAT 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC10-040 - 30.04.2019, 19:30
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 5
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-041 - 01.05.2019, 18:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 6
Southern, Tony GBR 2
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-042 - 01.05.2019, 18:00
Turks, Kaspars LAT 6
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 3
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-043 - 01.05.2019, 20:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 6
Turks, Kaspars LAT 1
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final