Men Teams EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy Men Teams

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
 
 
  MT-033 - 05.05.2019, 16:00
Finland FIN 1
Czech Republic CZE 2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MT-034 - 05.05.2019, 16:00
Turkey TUR 0
Russia RUS 2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MT-035 - 05.05.2019, 16:00
Sweden SWE 2
Denmark DEN 0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MT-036 - 05.05.2019, 16:00
Poland POL 2
Croatia CRO 1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MT-029 - 04.05.2019, 20:00
Netherlands NED 1
Finland FIN 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  MT-030 - 04.05.2019, 20:00
Turkey TUR 2
Norway NOR 1
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  MT-031 - 04.05.2019, 20:00
Sweden SWE 2
Albania ALB 1
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  MT-032 - 04.05.2019, 20:00
North Cyprus TNC 0
Poland POL 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
  MT-017 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Cyprus CYP 0
Netherlands NED 2
 Loser= 17
  MT-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Finland FIN 0
 Loser= 17
  MT-019 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Slovakia SVK 0
Turkey TUR 2
 Loser= 17
  MT-020 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Norway NOR 2
France FRA 0
 Loser= 17
  MT-021 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Sweden SWE 2
Italy ITA 1
 Loser= 17
  MT-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Albania ALB 0
 Loser= 17
  MT-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
North Cyprus TNC 0
 Loser= 17
  MT-024 - 04.05.2019, 16:00
Switzerland SUI 0
Poland POL 2
 Loser= 17
  MT-001 - 03.05.2019, 12:30
Cyprus CYP 0
Russia RUS 2
 Loser: MT-017
  MT-002 - ,
Spain ESP 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: MT-018
  MT-003 - 03.05.2019, 12:30
Slovakia SVK 0
Albania ALB 3
 Loser: MT-019
  MT-004 - 03.05.2019, 12:30
Norway NOR 0
Czech Republic CZE 2
 Loser: MT-020
  MT-005 - 03.05.2019, 12:30
France FRA 2
Sweden SWE 1
 Loser: MT-021
  MT-006 - ,
Austria AUT 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: MT-022
  MT-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Finland FIN 0
 Loser: MT-023
  MT-008 - 03.05.2019, 12:30
Denmark DEN 2
Switzerland SUI 0
 Loser: MT-024
  MT-009 - 03.05.2019, 14:15
Poland POL 1
Russia RUS 2
 Loser: MT-024
  MT-010 - 03.05.2019, 12:30
Spain ESP 2
North Cyprus TNC 1
 Loser: MT-023
  MT-011 - 03.05.2019, 14:15
Germany GER 2
Albania ALB 1
 Loser: MT-022
  MT-012 - 03.05.2019, 14:15
Czech Republic CZE 2
Italy ITA 1
 Loser: MT-021
  MT-013 - 03.05.2019, 14:15
Croatia CRO 2
France FRA 1
 Loser: MT-020
  MT-014 - 03.05.2019, 14:15
Austria AUT 2
Turkey TUR 0
 Loser: MT-019
  MT-015 - 03.05.2019, 14:15
Portugal POR 2
Finland FIN 1
 Loser: MT-018
  MT-016 - 03.05.2019, 14:15
Denmark DEN 2
Netherlands NED 0
 Loser: MT-017
 
 
  MT-025 - 04.05.2019, 18:00
Russia RUS 1
Spain ESP 2
 Loser: MT-034
 
 
 
 
  MT-026 - 04.05.2019, 18:00
Germany GER 2
Czech Republic CZE 0
 Loser: MT-033
 
 
 
 
  MT-027 - 04.05.2019, 18:00
Croatia CRO 1
Austria AUT 2
 Loser: MT-036
 
 
 
 
  MT-028 - 04.05.2019, 18:00
Portugal POR 2
Denmark DEN 0
 Loser: MT-035
 
 
 
 
  MT-037 - 05.05.2019, 17:45
Spain ESP 2
Czech Republic CZE 0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  MT-038 - 05.05.2019, 17:45
Germany GER 0
Poland POL 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  MT-039 - 05.05.2019, 17:45
Austria AUT 2
Sweden SWE 1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  MT-040 - 05.05.2019, 17:45
Portugal POR 1
Russia RUS 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MT-041 - 06.05.2019, 18:30
Spain ESP 2
Poland POL 1
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MT-042 - 06.05.2019, 18:30
Austria AUT 2
Russia RUS 1
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MT-043 - 06.05.2019, 20:30
Spain ESP 2
Austria AUT 0
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final