Ladies 8-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Ladies 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
 
  L8-033 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5
Thamsen, Wienke GER 4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-034 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5
Lambauer, Alexandra GER 2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-035 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5
Orak, Alexandra GER 0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-036 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Wessel, Susanne GER 1
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-029 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Nilsson, Annika SWE 3
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-030 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5
Bijnen, Estelle NED 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-031 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-032 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Barke, Manuela GER 1
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
  L8-017 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Nilsson, Annika SWE 5
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 4
 Loser= 17
  L8-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 0
 Loser= 17
  L8-019 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Lace, Tatjana LAT 1
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5
 Loser= 17
  L8-020 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 2
Bijnen, Estelle NED 5
 Loser= 17
  L8-021 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5
Julien, Stella FRA 4
 Loser= 17
  L8-022 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5
Jarecki, Monika GER 3
 Loser= 17
  L8-023 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Oeschger, Monika SUI 4
Barke, Manuela GER 5
 Loser= 17
  L8-024 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Hubrtova, Miroslava CZE 0
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
 Loser= 17
  L8-001 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
Nilsson, Annika SWE 3
 Loser: L8-017
  L8-002 - ,
Lambauer, Alexandra GER 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: L8-018
  L8-003 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Lace, Tatjana LAT 3
Jarecki, Monika GER 5
 Loser: L8-019
  L8-004 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Julien, Stella FRA 5
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 1
 Loser: L8-020
  L8-005 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Bijnen, Estelle NED 5
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 3
 Loser: L8-021
  L8-006 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 2
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
 Loser: L8-022
  L8-007 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Oeschger, Monika SUI 0
Orak, Alexandra GER 5
 Loser: L8-023
  L8-008 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 5
Hubrtova, Miroslava CZE 2
 Loser: L8-024
  L8-009 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Wessel, Susanne GER 2
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
 Loser: L8-024
  L8-010 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Lambauer, Alexandra GER 5
Barke, Manuela GER 2
 Loser: L8-023
  L8-011 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
Jarecki, Monika GER 0
 Loser: L8-022
  L8-012 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Julien, Stella FRA 3
Thamsen, Wienke GER 5
 Loser: L8-021
  L8-013 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Hehre, Anja GER 5
Bijnen, Estelle NED 3
 Loser: L8-020
  L8-014 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 2
 Loser: L8-019
  L8-015 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 4
Orak, Alexandra GER 5
 Loser: L8-018
  L8-016 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 3
Michl, Karin GER 5
 Loser: L8-017
 
 
  L8-025 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
Lambauer, Alexandra GER 2
 Loser: L8-034
 
 
 
 
  L8-026 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
Thamsen, Wienke GER 3
 Loser: L8-033
 
 
 
 
  L8-027 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Hehre, Anja GER 5
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 4
 Loser: L8-036
 
 
 
 
  L8-028 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Orak, Alexandra GER 2
Michl, Karin GER 5
 Loser: L8-035
 
 
 
 
  L8-037 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Helvik, Ine NOR 4
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L8-038 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L8-039 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Hehre, Anja GER 5
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L8-040 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Michl, Karin GER 1
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-041 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 4
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-042 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Hehre, Anja GER 5
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 1
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-043 - 26.07.2018, 18:00
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
Hehre, Anja GER 3
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final