Ladies, 9-Ball EC - 2019 - SLT - Veldhoven - Netherlands Ladies, 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-025 - 13.08.2019, 11:00
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5
Michl, Karin GER 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-026 - 13.08.2019, 11:00
Kaldewey, Nicole GER 2
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-023 - 12.08.2019, 16:15
Panula, Tuuliina
6
Julien, Stella
4
Loser= 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-024 - 12.08.2019, 16:15
Hehre, Anja
5
Kaldewey, Nicole
6
Loser= 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-017 - 12.08.2019, 14:15
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 1
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L9-018 - 12.08.2019, 14:15
Nilsson, Annika SWE 2
Julien, Stella FRA 6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L9-019 - 12.08.2019, 14:15
Hehre, Anja GER 6
Habersaat, Ursula SUI 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L9-020 - 12.08.2019, 14:15
Kaldewey, Nicole GER 6
Titaux, Severine FRA 0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L9-013 - 12.08.2019, 09:00
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L9-014 - 12.08.2019, 09:00
Oeschger, Monika SUI 5
Nilsson, Annika SWE 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L9-015 - 12.08.2019, 09:00
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 3
Hehre, Anja GER 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L9-016 - 12.08.2019, 09:00
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 2
Kaldewey, Nicole GER 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
  L9-001 - 11.08.2019, 19:00
Moscetti, Cristina
2
Michl, Karin
6
 
  L9-002 - 11.08.2019, 19:00
Titaux, Severine
6
Zwijnenburg, Jum
1
 
  L9-003 - 11.08.2019, 19:00
Habersaat, Ursula
6
Oeschger, Monika
1
 
  L9-004 - 11.08.2019, 19:00
Wessel, Susanne
6
Nilsson, Annika
2
 
  L9-005 - 11.08.2019, 19:00
Haefliger, Ortenzia
1
Julien, Stella
6
 
  L9-006 - 11.08.2019, 20:45
Hehre, Anja
5
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
6
 
  L9-007 - 11.08.2019, 20:45
Rohmer, Nathalie
2
Panula, Tuuliina
6
 
  L9-008 - 11.08.2019, 20:45
Kaldewey, Nicole
4
Helvik, Ine
6
 
 
 
  L9-009 - 12.08.2019, 09:00
Michl, Karin
6
Titaux, Severine
2
 Loser: L9-020-B
 
 
 
 
  L9-010 - 12.08.2019, 09:00
Habersaat, Ursula
2
Wessel, Susanne
6
 Loser: L9-019-B
 
 
 
 
  L9-011 - 12.08.2019, 09:00
Julien, Stella
5
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
6
 Loser: L9-018-B
 
 
 
 
  L9-012 - 12.08.2019, 09:00
Panula, Tuuliina
4
Helvik, Ine
6
 Loser: L9-017-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-021 - 12.08.2019, 14:15
Michl, Karin
1
Wessel, Susanne
6
 Loser: L9-025-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-022 - 12.08.2019, 14:15
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
4
Helvik, Ine
6
 Loser: L9-026-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-027 - 13.08.2019, 13:00
Wessel, Susanne
6
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
2
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-028 - 13.08.2019, 13:00
Helvik, Ine
6
Michl, Karin
4
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L9-029 - 13.08.2019, 15:00
Wessel, Susanne
3
Helvik, Ine
6
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final